College basketball TV/webcast schedule for 11-12-19

There's a pretty packed schedule tonight with good games aplenty. Enjoy!


Tuesday, November 12, 2019


Pittsburgh at Robert Morris at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)


Creighton at Michigan (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)


Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Alcorn St. at 7 p.m.

E. Carolina at Appalachian St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Air Force at Army at 7 p.m. (Stadium)

Davidson at Charlotte at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

N. Kentucky at Coastal Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

C. Arkansas at Duke (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)

Lamar at Duquesne at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Ohio U. Chillicothe (non-D1) at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Goshen College (NAIA) at E. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

American at George Washington at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

The Citadel at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)

Newport News Apprentice School (non-D1) at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Fairfield at Holy Cross at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)

N. Alabama at Indiana at 7 p.m. (BTN)

Evansville at Kentucky at 7 p.m. (SECN)

Cairn U. (non-D1) at Lehigh at 7 p.m. (PLN)

S. Carolina St. at Liberty at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UMES at Longwood at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Delaware St. at Manhattan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Hartford at Marist at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Howard at Notre Dame (MABC Invitational) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Bridgewater College (D-III) at Radford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

New Hampshire at St. John’s at 7 p.m. (FS2)

St. Bonaventure at Siena (Franciscan Cup) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Chattanooga at Troy at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Northeastern at UMass at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)

UMass Boston (D-III) at UMass Lowell at 7 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)

Campbell at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Wesley College (D-III) at Wagner at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)

N. Carolina A&T at W. Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Mississippi Valley St. at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

William & Mary at Wofford (Hall of Fame Classic Sub-Host Round Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Missouri at Xavier at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)


Furman at Charleston So. at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wiley College (NAIA) at La. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Rice at Northwestern St. at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV/NW St. website) $$

Norfolk St. at Ole Miss at 7:30 p.m. (SECN+)


N. Texas at Arkansas at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Chicago St. at E. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Alabama St. at Houston at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

Texas Lutheran (D-III) at Incarnate Word at 8 p.m. (UIW website)

N. Illinois at Iowa St. at 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv)

Coppin St. at Loyola (IL) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wisconsin Lutheran (D-III) at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Cleveland St. at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Auburn at S. Alabama at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Valparaiso at SIU-Edwardsville at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

New Orleans at SMU at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

UL Lafayette at TCU (MGM Resorts Main Event campus game) at 8 p.m. (FS SW)

Lipscomb at Tennessee St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Cal Baptist at Texas (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 8 p.m. (LHN)

Prairie View A&M at Texas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Jackson St. at Tulane at 8 p.m. (Tulane All-Access) $$

Oral Roberts at Tulsa at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)


Minnesota at Butler (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Brescia U. (NAIA) at Jacksonville St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wright St. at Tennessee Tech at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$


N. Dakota at Gonzaga at 9 p.m. (Root/WCC Network)

Colorado College (D-III) at N. Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Memphis vs. Oregon (Phil Knight Invitational; Portland, OR) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)

Long Beach St. at Stanford at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)

Murray St. at Tennessee at 9 p.m. (SECN)

Miami, FL at UCF at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)

Denver at Utah St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Ottawa (AZ) (NAIA) at Utah Valley at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)

New Mexico St. at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Mount St. Mary’s at Washington at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)


Pepperdine at CS Northridge at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

UT Arlington at Nevada at 10 p.m. (MWN)

Fresno St. at San Diego at 10 p.m. (MWN)

Washington St. at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

Pacific U. (Ore.) (D-III) at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

Life Pacific College (NAIA) at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

S. Dakota St. at USC at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-LA)


UNLV at California at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)


Oklahoma vs. Oregon St. (Phil Knight Invitational; Portland, OR) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Featured Posts
Recent Posts
Archive
Search By Tags
No tags yet.
Follow Us
  • Facebook Basic Square
  • Twitter Basic Square
  • Google+ Basic Square