All Times ET

 

 

FOREIGN TOUR GAMES

 

Thursday, July 25, 2019

 

Central Arkansas 76, Stella Azzurra Academy 45 (Rome, Italy)  C. Ark. 1-0

 

 

Saturday, July 27, 2019

 

C. Arkansas 108,  Tuscany Select 42  (Florence, Italy)  C. Ark. 2-0

 

 

Monday, July 29, 2019

 

C. Arkansas 121 vs. Vento Select 67 (Venice, Italy)  C. Ark. 3-0

 

 

 

Tuesday, July 30, 2019

 

C. Arkansas 87 vs. Lombaradia 82  (Lake Como, Italy)  Central Arkansas 4-0

 

 

Wednesday, July 31, 2019

 

Ball State 79 vs. Costa Rica Select 58 (San Jose, Costa Rica)  Ball St. 1-0

Ga. Southern vs. Madrid All-Stars (Madrid, Spain)  Ga. Southern 1-0

 

 

Thursday, August 1, 2019

 

Ball State 68 vs. U. of Ottawa 65 (San Jose, Costa Rica) Ball St. 2-0

Cal Baptist 79 vs. Sydney Kings 80 (Sydney, Australia)  Cal Baptist 0-1

 

 

Friday, August 2, 2019

 

Ball St. 70  vs. U. of Ottawa 61  (San Jose, Costa Rica)    Ball State 3-0

Cal Baptist 80 vs. Basketball Australia Centre of Excellence 85 (Canberra, Australia) Cal Baptist 0-2

Ga. Southern 100 vs. Barcelona Pros 86 (Barcelona, Spain)  Ga. Southern 2-0

 

 

Saturday, August 3, 2019

 

Evansville 84 vs. London Lions 82 (London, England)  Evansville 1-0

Furman 94 vs. IBA Elite 69 (Nassau, Bahamas)  Furman 1-0

Ga. Southern 106 vs. Barcelona All-Stars 83 (Barcelona, Spain)  Ga. Southern 3-0

N. Florida 92 vs. UPR Bayamon 82 (San Juan, Puerto Rico) UNF 1-0

N. Iowa 108 vs. Baskethood 75 (Mazzano, Italy)  N. Iowa 1-0

Temple 98 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 96 (Nassau, Bahamas)  Temple 1-0

 

 

Sunday, August 4, 2019

 

Drake 72 vs. U. of Ottawa 87 (San Jose, Costa Rica)  DU 0-1

Furman 91 vs. Raw Talent Elite 80 (Nassau, Bahamas)  Furman 2-0

McNeese St. 65 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 79 (Bahamas) McNeese St. 0-1

N. Dakota St. 66 vs. Guayama Brujos 64 (Ponce, Puerto Rico)  NDSU 1-0

N. Iowa 101 vs. Vicenza All-Stars 64 (Vicenza, Italy)  N. Iowa 2-0

USF 71 vs. U. of Quebec 66 (Montreal, CA)  USF 1-0

 

 

Monday, August 5, 2019

 

Cal Baptist 113 vs. Dandenong 53 (Australia) Cal Baptist 1-2

Chattanooga 100 vs. Bahamas Select 84 (Nassau, Bahamas)  Chatt. 1-0

Creighton 66 at Basketball Australia Centre of Excellence 79 (North Sydney, Australia) CU 0-1

Drake 74 vs. Costa Rica Select 39 (San Jose, Costa Rica) DU 1-1

Evansville 83 vs. Gembo Borgerhout 81 (Bruges, Belgium)  Evansville 2-0

McNeese St. 98 vs. Raw Talent Elite 78 (Bahamas) McNeese St. 1-1

Nebraska 87 vs. Stella Azzurra Academy 56 (Rome, Italy) Neb 1-0

N. Florida 90 vs. UC Bayamon 53 (San Juan, Puerto Rico)  UNF 2-0

Temple 94 vs. IBA Elite 67 (Nassau, Bahamas)   Temple 2-0

Texas A&M vs. Panama All Stars (San Jose, Costa Rica) ???

USF 89 vs. Laval U. 73 (Quebec City, CA)  USF 2-0

 

 

Tuesday, August 6, 2019

 

Cal Baptist 79 vs. Melbourne United 78 (Melbourne, Australia)  Cal Baptist 2-2

Chattanooga 95 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 72 (Nassau, Bahamas) Chatt. 2-0

Delaware 99 vs. Raw Talent Elite 72 (Nassau, Bahamas) Del. 1-0

DePaul 74 vs. U25 Netherlands team 64 (Paris, France) DePaul 1-0

Drake 68 vs. U. of Ottawa 64 (San Jose, Costa Rica)  Drake 2-1

Illinois 118 vs. CUS Insubria 56 (Milan, Italy)   Illinois 1-0

Minnesota 84 vs. Stella Azzurra Academy 79 (Rome, Italy) Minn 1-0

N. Florida 99 vs. Bayamon Select 96 (OT) (San Juan, Puerto Rico)  N. Florida 3-0

Temple 88 vs. Bahamas Select team 74 (Nassau, Bahamas)  Temple 3-0

Texas A&M vs. Costa Rica All Stars (San Jose, Costa Rica) ???

W. Virginia 97 vs. Madrid All-stars 69 (Madrid, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  WV 1-0

 

 

Wednesday, August 7, 2019

 

Abilene Christian 81 vs. British Virgin Islands team 44 (St. Thomas, Virgin Islands) ACU 1-0

Cal Baptist 76 vs. Cairns Taipans 85 (Cairns, Australia)  Cal Baptist 2-3

Duquesne 103 vs. Raw Talent Elite 89 (Nassau, Bahamas) Duq. 1-0

Evansville 77 vs. AK Training Camp 64 (south of Paris, France) Evansville 3-0

Illinois 112 vs. Gazzada All-Starts 63 (Milan, Italy)  Illinois 2-0

McNeese St. 114 vs. IBA Elite 72 (Bahamas) McNeese St. 2-1

Nebraska 83 vs. BC Silute 58 (Ponte Buggianese, Italy) Neb 2-0

N. Dakota St. 93 vs. Guaynabo Mets 84 (Guaynabo, Puerto Rico)  NDSU 2-0

Rutgers 96 vs. Madrid All-Stars 78 (Madrid, Spain)  Rutgers 1-0

Texas A&M vs. Panama All Stars (San Jose, Costa Rica) ???

USF 69 vs. Carleton 78 (Montreal, CA)  USF 2-1

Wright St. 81 vs. Senna Basket 64 (Italy) Wright St. 1-0

 

 

Thursday, August 8, 2019

 

Chattanooga 92 vs. IBA Elite 60 (Nassau, Bahamas) Chatt. 3-0

Creighton 89 at Cairns Taipans 85 (Cairns City, Queensland, Australia) CU 1-1

Delaware 86 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 91 (Nassau, Bahamas) Del. 1-1

DePaul 118 vs. Paris All-Stars 56 (Paris, France)  DePaul 2-0

Minnesota 108 vs. Tuscan Select 68 (Florence, Italy)  Minn 2-0

Nebraska 73 vs. BC Silute 70 (Florence, Italy)  Neb 3-0

Pittsburgh 60 vs. Netherlands “B” team 55  (Rome, Italy)  Pitt 1-0

Quinnipiac 90 vs. Concordia 98 (Montreal, CA)  QU 0-1

UCF 94 vs. Madrid Generals 70 (Madrid, Spain) UCF 1-0

UNC Wilmington 85 vs. Venetian Tigers 47 (Venice, Italy)  UNCW 1-0

USC 102 vs. Spanish Select team 51 (Barcelona, Spain) USC 1-0

USF 103 vs. McGill U. 70 (Montreal, CA)  USF 3-1

 

 

Friday, August 9, 2019

 

Abilene Christian 111 vs. Virgin Islands team 56 (St. Thomas, Virgin Islands) ACU 2-0

Delaware 119 vs. IBA Elite 85 (Nassau, Bahamas) (FloHoops) $$  Delaware 2-1

Duquesne 109 vs. Abaco Elite 91 (Nassau, Bahamas) Duquesne 2-0

Houston 68 vs. Roseto Sharks 32 (Rome, Italy) Houston 1-0

Illinois 107 vs. Livorno All-Stars 74 (Florence, Italy)  Illinois 3-0

Murray St. 89 vs. Bahamas Select team 85 (Nassau, Bahamas) Murray St. 1-0

N. Dakota St. 94 vs. Guanynabo Mets 73 (San Juan, Puerto Rico) NDSU 3-0

Seton Hall vs. Italian Select team-TBA (Venice, Italy)-CANCELLED due to travel delays

W. Virginia 115 vs. CC Basketball Academy 50 (Valencia, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  WV 2-0

Wright St. 99 vs. Vicenza Locali 44 (Italy)  Wright St. 2-0

 

 

Saturday, August 10, 2019

 

Colgate 105 vs. Roman Gladiators 74 (Rome, Italy)  Colgate 1-0

Georgia Tech 99 vs. Spanish All-Star team 78 (Barcelona, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  GT 1-0

Illinois 72 vs. Netherlands National B Team 82 (Rome, Italy)  Illinois 3-1

Illinois State 65 vs. Stella Azzurra 58 (Rome, Italy)  Ill. St. 1-0

Minnesota 98 vs. Como Select 66 (Bologna, Italy)  Minn 3-0

Murray St. 115 vs. Abaco Elite 61 (Nassau, Bahamas) Murray St. 2-0

Pittsburgh 103 vs. Florence All-Stars 53 (Livorno, Italy)  Pitt 2-0

Quinnipiac 79 vs. U. of Laval 76 (Quebec City, CA) QU 1-1

Rutgers 86 vs. CC Basketball Academy 47 (Valencia, Spain) Rutgers 2-0

UCF 83 vs. Valencia All-Stars 85 (Valencia, Spain)  UCF 1-1

Xavier 80 vs. Spain All-Stars 53 (Barcelona, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  XU 1-0

 

 

Sunday, August 11, 2019

 

Boston U. 80 vs. Madrid All-Stars 79 (Madrid, Spain)  BU 1-0

Colgate 96 vs. Roman Gladiators 66 (Rome, Italy)  Colgate 2-0

Georgia Tech 83 vs. Spain All-Stars 47 (Barcelona, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  GT 2-0

Marquette 86 vs. Catalan All-Stars 70 (Barcelona, Spain)  Marq. 1-0

Middle Tenn. St. 81 vs. Panama All-Stars 79 (San Jose, Costa Rica) MTSU 1-0

Murray St. 110 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 78 (Nassau, Bahamas) Murray St. 3-0

Seton Hall 84 vs. Italian Select team-Da Ground 53 (Pisa, Italy) Seton Hall 1-0

USC 90 vs. French Select team 67 (Cannes, France)  USC 2-0

W. Virginia 98 vs. Barcelona All-stars 67 (Barcelona, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  WV 3-0

 

 

Monday, August 12, 2019

 

Campbell 81 vs. Buenos Aires Select 52 (Buenos Aires, Argentina) Campbell 1-0

Creighton 107 at Bullets Invitational 79 (Auchenflower, Queensland, Australia) CU 2-1

DePaul 81 vs. U25 Netherlands team 67 (Rome, Italy)  DePaul 3-0

E. Tenn. St. 103 vs. Plzen 76 (Plzen, Czech Republic) ETSU 1-0

Georgetown 103 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 77 (Nassau, Bahamas) GU 1-0

Houston 95 vs. BC Silute-Lithuania 88 (Florence, Italy) Houston 2-0

Marquette 88 vs. Barcelona All-Stars 79 (Barcelona, Spain) Marq. 2-0

Miami, FL 73 vs. Stella Azzurra 69 (Rome, Italy) UM 1-0

Middle Tenn. St. 77 vs. Panama All-Stars 88 (San Jose, Costa Rica) MTSU 1-1

Nebraska 84 vs. Italian Select team 62 (Costa Masnaga, Italy) Neb 4-0

Pittsburgh 104 vs. Vicenza All-Stars 41 (Vicenza, Italy)  Pitt 3-0

Quinnipiac 94 vs. McGill U. 53 (Montreal, CA)  Quinnipiac 2-1

Rutgers 101 vs. Mataro All-Stars 72 (Barcelona, Spain) Rutgers 3-0

Syracuse 69 vs. All-Star Varese 59 (Como, Italy) (FloHoops) $$   Syr. 1-0

UNC Wilmington 90 vs. K.K. Kulabara of Serbia 91 (Rome, Italy) UNCW 1-1

Wright St. 91 vs. Caffee Ginko 60 (Italy)  Wright St. 3-0

Xavier 109 vs. Spain Select 74 (Madrid, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  XU 2-0

 

 

Tuesday, August 13, 2019

 

Colgate 88 vs. TBD 27 (Florence, Italy) Colgate 3-0

Georgia Tech 102 vs. Spain All-Stars 86 (Madrid, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  GT 3-0

Houston 75 vs. LCC International U.-Lithuania 32 (Florence, Italy) Houston 3-0

Illinois State 73 vs. BC Silute 64 (Florence, Italy) Ill. St. 2-0

Iowa State 94 vs. Netherlands 77 (Rome, Italy) Iowa St. 1-0

Stony Brook 80 vs. Mataro All-Stars 67 (Barcelona, Spain)  SB 1-0

UCF 72 vs. Catalan All-Stars 65 (Barcelona, Spain) UCF 2-1

 

 

Wednesday, August 14, 2019

 

Boston U. 99 vs. CC Academy 59 (Valencia, Spain)  BU 2-0

Georgetown 112 vs. NPBA Select 53 (Nassau, Bahamas) (FloHoops) $$  GU 2-0

Long Beach St. 79 vs. Panama All-Stars 88 (Costa Rica) LBSU 0-1

Memphis 114 vs. Commonwealth Bank Giants 83 (Nassau, Bahamas) Mem. 1-0

Miami, FL 105 vs. BC Silute 75 (Pala Terme, Italy)  UM 2-0

Rutgers 104 vs. El Maresme All-Stars 87 (Barcelona, Spain)  Rutgers 4-0

Seton Hall 108 vs. Peak Warriors 49 (Frascati, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  SH 2-0

Syracuse 103 vs. Oxygen Bassano 54 (Venice, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Syr. 2-0

Texas Tech 57 vs. Bahamas National Team 63 (Nassau, Bahamas) TT 0-1

USC 105 vs. Lithuanian Select team 83 (Paris, France)  USC 3-0

Xavier 90 vs. Spain Select 71 (Madrid, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  Xavier 3-0

Youngstown St. 74 vs. Calgary 71 (St. Thomas, Virgin Islands)  YSU 1-0

 

 

Thursday, August 15, 2019

 

Belmont vs. ??? (Portugal)  Belmont 1-0

Campbell 71 vs. Uruguayan Club Trouville 78 (Montevideo, Uruguay) Campbell 1-1

Georgetown 91 vs. Bahamas National Team 61 (Nassau, Bahamas) (FloHoops) $$  GU 3-0

Georgia Tech 87 vs. Spain All-Stars 83 (Madrid, Spain) (FloHoops) $$  GT 4-0

Houston 91 vs. Dream Italy 60 (Costa Masnaga, Italy) Houston 4-0

Illinois State 86 vs. LCC International 61 (Treviso, Italy)  Ill. St. 3-0

Iowa State 94 vs. Siena All-Stars 40 (Pisa, Italy) Iowa St. 2-0

Long Beach St. 88 vs. Panama All-Stars 85 (Costa Rica) LBSU 1-1

LSU 88 vs. Dominican Republic 92 (Madrid, Spain)  LSU 0-1

Memphis 135 vs. NBPA Select 60 (Nassau, Bahamas) Mem. 2-0

Texas Tech 94 vs. Mega Bemax 92 (Nassau, Bahamas) TT 1-1

Washington 94 vs. Peak Warriors 35 (Rome, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Wash. 1-0

Youngstown St. 90 vs. U.S. Virgin Islands All-Star Team 82 (St. Thomas, VI)  YSU 2-0

 

 

Friday, August 16, 2019

 

Boston U. 96 vs. Mataro All-Stars 64 (Barcelona, Spain)  BU 3-0

Long Beach St. 90 vs. San Ramon ARBA 53 (Costa Rica) LBSU 2-1

Marquette 111 vs. Paris All-Stars 47 (AK Basket) (Paris, France) Marq. 3-0

Stony Brook 90 vs. CC Basketball Academy 83 (Valencia, Spain) Stony Brook 2-0

Washington 91 vs. Peak Warriors 46 (Rome, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Wash. 2-0

Youngstown St. 71 vs. Calgary 59 (St. Thomas, VI)  Youngstown St. 3-0

 

 

Saturday, August 17, 2019

 

Baylor 81 vs. Stella Azzurra Academy 51 (Rome, Italy)  Baylor 1-0

Belmont vs. ??? (Portugal)  Belmont 2-0

Boston U. 94 vs. El Maresme All-Stars 63 (Barcelona, Spain)  Boston U. 4-0

Campbell 96 vs. Liga National Select team-Club Atena 62 (Buenos Aires, Argentina) Campbell 2-1

E. Tenn. St. 73 vs. Vasa Academy 52 (Budapest)  ETSU 2-0

Iowa State 98 vs. Ivory Coast National team 69 (Vicenza, Italy)  Iowa St. 3-0

LSU 111 vs. Valencia All-Stars 86 (Valencia, Spain)  LSU 1-1

Memphis 87 vs. Bahamas National Team 77 (Bahamas) Memphis 3-0

Miami, FL 81 vs. LCC International U. 61 (Costa Masnaga, Italy)  UM 3-0

Syracuse 115 vs. Siena Summer Select Team 56 (Florence, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Syr. 3-0

 

 

Sunday, August 18, 2019

 

Baylor 105 vs. Tuscan Select 68 (Florence, Italy)  Baylor 2-0

Belmont 88 vs. TBD 54 (Portugal)  Belmont 3-0

Memphis 107 vs. Raw Talent Elite 77 (Bahamas)   Memphis 4-0

Syracuse 82 vs. Team Virtus Roma 42 (Rome, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Syracuse 4-0

Texas Tech 73 vs. Mega Bemax 76 (Nassau, Bahamas) (FloHoops) $$  Texas Tech 1-2

Washington 73 vs. Pistoia-Italian Series A team 59 (Pistoia, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Wash. 3-0

 

 

Monday, August 19, 2019

 

BYU 92 vs. BC Silute 64 (Lithuania) (Florence, Italy) BYU 1-0

E. Tenn. St. 97 vs. BKG Prima Academy 60 (Budapest)  ETSU 3-0

Stony Brook 78 vs. Cergy-Pontoise 49 (Paris, France) Stony Brook 3-0

 

 

Tuesday, August 20, 2019

 

BYU 87 vs. LCC International (Lithuania) 46 (Rome, Italy)  BYU 2-0

LSU 107 vs. Barcelona All-Stars 78 (Barcelona, Spain)  LSU 2-1

Northwestern 96 vs. Paris All-Stars 68 (Paris, France)  NW 1-0

UMass vs. Calgary (Virgin Islands)  UMass 1-0

Washington 97 vs. Siena-Italian Series A team 39 (Siena, Italy) (FloHoops) $$  Wash. 4-0

 

 

Wednesday, August 21, 2019

 

Baylor 100 vs. Jadran Trieste 82 (Trieste, Italy) Baylor 3-0

LSU 101 vs. FC Barcelona Basketball 77 (Barcelona, Spain)   LSU 3-1

Stanford 35 vs. Stella Azzurra Academy 62 (Rome, Italy)  Stanford 0-1

 

 

Thursday, August 22, 2019

 

Baylor 99 vs. LCC Intl. University 79 (Como, Italy)  Baylor 4-0

BYU 71 vs. Stella Azzurra Academy 62 (Rome, Italy)   BYU 3-0

Northwestern 100 vs. Azurea-Club Golfe-Juan Vallauris 77 (southern France) NW 2-0

UMass vs. British Virgin Islands national team (Virgin Islands)  UMass 2-0

 

 

Saturday, August 24, 2019

 

Brown 71 vs. Zentro Basket Madrid 68 (Madrid, Spain)   Brown 1-0

BYU 81 vs. LCC Intl. (Lithuania) 55 (Napoli, Italy)    BYU 4-0

Northwestern 89 vs. Oleggio Magic 37 (Lake Maggiore) NW 3-0

Oakland 92 vs. AEK BC U21 team 49 (Greece)    Oakland 1-0

Stanford 80 vs. NP Olginate 64 (Costa Masnaga, Italy)  Stanford 1-1

UMass vs. Virgin Islands national team (Virgin Islands) ???

 

 

Sunday, August 25, 2019

 

Oakland 79 vs. Oiakas Nafplioy BC 84 (Greece)   Oakland 1-1

Stanford vs. San Basket Massagno (Lugano, Switzerland)

 

 

Monday, August 26, 2019

 

Brown vs. Valencia Basket (Valencia, Spain)

 

 

Tuesday, August 27, 2019

 

Northwestern vs. TBD (Rome, Italy)

Stanford vs. FC Bayern Munich (Munich, Germany)

 

 

Wednesday, August 28, 2019

 

Brown vs. Mataro Parc Boet (Barcelona, Spain)

 

 

Thursday, August 29, 2019

 

Brown vs. FC Barcelona (Barcelona, Spain)

 

 

Saturday, August 31, 2019

 

Oakland vs. Rethymno Cretan Kings (OAKA Stadium) at 11 a.m.

 

 

Sunday, September 1, 2019

 

Oakland vs. PAO BC U21 teams (OAKA Stadium) at 3:30 a.m.

 

 

Tuesday, September 3, 2019

 

Cal Poly vs. Surrey Scorchers (London, England) at 2 p.m.

 

 

Wednesday, September 4, 2019

 

Cal Poly vs. Barking Abbey Academy (London, England) at 2 p.m.

 

 

Friday, September 6, 2019

 

Cal Poly vs. London Lions (London, England) at 2 p.m.

 

 

Saturday, September 7, 2019

 

Cal Poly vs. Team Solent Kestrels (London, England) at 1 p.m.

 

 

 

EXHIBITION GAMES

 

 

Saturday, October 5, 2019

 

Hoosier Hysteria (Bloomington, IN) at 4 p.m. (BTN+)

 

 

Friday, October 18, 2019

 

Harvard-Crimson Madness at 7 p.m. (ESPN+)

Kentucky Blue-White Game at 7 p.m. (SECN)

Villanova at USC (For California Fire Foundation)

 

 

Saturday, October 19, 2019

 

Georgia College at Ga. Tech

Hillsdale at Toledo at 7 p.m.

 

 

Tuesday, October 22, 2019

 

Barry U. at FSU

 

 

Wednesday, October 23, 2019

 

E. Oregon U. at Idaho St. at 9 p.m.

 

 

Thursday, October 24, 2019

 

Union (TN) at Austin Peay (ESPN+)

Daemen College at Buffalo at 7 p.m.

Fort Hays St. at Kansas at 8 p.m.

Rochester U. at Oakland

 

 

Friday, October 25, 2019

 

Emporia St. at Kansas St.

West Coast Baptist College at UNLV

 

 

Saturday, October 26, 2019

 

IU-Kokomo at Butler

Covenant at Chattanooga

NW Missouri St. at Duke

Rhode Island College at Rhode Island at 7 p.m.

Daemen College at Syracuse

 

 

Sunday, October 27, 2019

 

Toledo at Findlay (OH) at 2 p.m.

Georgetown College (KY) at Kentucky at 5 p.m. (SECN)

Husson U. at Maine at 1 p.m.

C. Arkansas vs. Oral Roberts (Fort Smith, AR)

 

Monday, October 28, 2019

 

Coast Guard at C. Conn. St.

 

 

Tuesday, October 29, 2019

 

Millikin at Bradley at 7 p.m.

Nebraska Wesleyan at College of Charleston

Montana Tech at Idaho St. at 9 p.m.

Montevallo at Jacksonville St. (ESPN+)

Bellarmine at Louisville

Albion College at Michigan St.

Capital U. at Notre Dame at 7 p.m.

Carleton U. at Syracuse

Bryan College at Tennessee Tech

W. New England U. at UMass

Northeastern St. at Wichita St.

 

 

Wednesday, October 30, 2019

 

Harding at Arkansas St. at 8 p.m.

St. Martin’s at California

Notre Dame (OH) at Cleveland St.

Fort Valley St. at Duke

Catholic U. at George Mason

CSU San Bernardino at Grand Canyon at 10 p.m.

Chaminade at Hawaii

Averett at High Point

Washburn at Kansas St.

Flagler at Miami, FL at 7 p.m.

Yellowstone Christian at Montana St.

Doane U. at Nebraska

Dickinson St. at N. Dakota St.

Saginaw Valley St. at Oakland

Cedarville at Ohio St.

Christopher Newport U. at Old Dominion

Slippery Rock at Pittsburgh

Johnson & Wales (NC) at Presbyterian

Westcliff at Sacramento St. at 10:05 p.m.

Queens College at St. John’s

Mount Marty at S. Dakota St.

E. New Mexico at Tennessee

Stanislaus St. at UCLA

UT Tyler at Utah

NW Nazarene at Wyoming

 

 

Thursday, October 31, 2019

 

CS Dominquez Hills at CS Fullerton

Berea College (Ky.) at E. Kentucky

Pittsburg St. at Kansas at 8 p.m.

Cardinal Stritch at Milwaukee

Quincy at Northwestern

St. Edward’s at Rice

Spring Hill College at Tulane

Rockhurst at Tulsa

W. Washington at Washington

 

 

Friday, November 1, 2019

 

Colorado Christian at Air Force at 9 p.m.

Chico St. at Arizona

Eckerd at Auburn

U. of Indianapolis at Butler

W. Colorado at Colorado St.

Columbus St. at FSU

Hood College at George Washington

Lewis at Illinois

Kentucky St. at Kentucky at 7 p.m. (SECN)

Fayetteville St. at Maryland

Saginaw Valley St. at Michigan

Winston-Salem St. at N. Carolina at 7:30 p.m.

Bellarmine at Notre Dame at 7 p.m.

Texas A&M-Kingsville at Texas A&M

Concordia U. at Texas A&M-CC

Cameron at Texas St. at 8 p.m.

UC San Diego at UC Irvine

College of Idaho at Utah Valley (WAC DN)

Clark Atlanta at Vanderbilt

UW-La Crosse at Wisconsin

 

 

Saturday, November 2, 2019

 

Lees-McRae at Austin Peay (ESPN+)

TBA at Dayton

Eastern Mennonite at James Madison at 4 p.m.

LSU at La. Tech (Hoops 4 Disaster Relief)

Capital at Ohio

George Fox at Portland at 10:30 p.m.

Slippery Rock U. at Rider

Concordia St. Paul at S. Dakota

Kentucky St. at W. Kentucky

Kalamazoo College at W. Michigan

 

 

Sunday, November 3, 2019

 

McGill U. at Maine at 1 p.m.

 

 

Monday, November 4, 2019

 

TBD at Iowa

Shawnee St. at Miami O. at 7 p.m.

Martin Methodist at Murray St.

Mississippi College at Ole Miss

 

 

Tuesday, November 5, 2019

 

Jarvis Christian at Prairie View A&M

 

 

Saturday, November 9, 2019

 

Angelo St. at Houston

 

TBA

 

St. Norbert College at Marquette

All Times ET

REGULAR SEASON
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

C. Arkansas at Baylor at noon (ESPN+) $$
Champion Christian (non-D1) at Lamar at noon (ESPN3)
Maryville College (D-III) at Middle Tenn. St. at noon (CUSA.tv)

Houston Baptist at Tulsa at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Washington Adventist (NAIA) at Howard at 5 p.m.

Princeton at Duquesne at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Louisville at Miami, FL (ACC) at 6:30 p.m. (ACCN)
Centenary (D-III) at Northwestern St. at 6:30 p.m. (DemonTV-NSU website)
Wagner at Seton Hall at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Malone U. (D-II) at Akron at 7 p.m.
Defiance College (D-III) at Ball St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Northeastern at Boston U. at 7 p.m. (PLN/Stadium)
Tiffin U. (D-II) at Bowling Green at 7 p.m. (WBGU)
Brown at Bryant at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Hartford at C. Conn. St. at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) at C. Michigan at 7 p.m. (CSN Digital) $$ (?)
*Va. Tech at Clemson (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Campbell at Coastal Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at College of Charleston at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Rider at Coppin St. at 7 p.m. (CoppinStateSports.com)
Binghamton at Cornell at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bridgewater College (D-III) at Delaware at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Kansas vs. Duke (State Farm Champions Classic; MSG, NY) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
VMI at E. Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Chattanooga at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bucknell at Fairfield at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham (D-III) at Fairleigh Dickinson at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Florida at Florida at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Flagler College (D-II) at FAU at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Furman at Gardner-Webb at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Navy at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
MIT (D-III) at Harvard at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at High Point at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Illinois at Indiana at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Monmouth at Lehigh at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Marymount (D-III) at Longwood at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at Michigan at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Samford at Morehead St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Curry College (D-III) at New Hampshire at 7 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)
UC-Clermont (non-D1) at N. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Goshen College (NAIA) at Oakland at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMES at Penn St. at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Sacred Heart at Providence  at 7 p.m. (FSN)
LIU at Rhode Island at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bradley at St. Joseph’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Yale at Stony Brook at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN+ $$)
UNC Asheville at Tennessee at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
George Washington at Towson at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UMass Lowell at UMass at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Valley Forge (D-III) at UMBC at 7 or 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Carolina A&T at UNC Greensboro at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Johnson & Wales (NAIA) at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at VCU at 7 p.m. (MASN/ESPN+ $$)
Erskine College (D-II) at Wofford at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Central State U. (D-II) at Wright St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Jacksonville at Xavier at 7 p.m. (FS2)

Columbia International U. (non-D1) at Charleston So. at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mars Hill (D-II) at Elon at 7:30 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops-$$)
Rhodes College (D-III) at Lipscomb at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Holy Cross at Maryland at 7:30 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Ohio at St. Bonaventure at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Sam Houston St. at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
American at Siena at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Thiel College (D-III) at Youngstown St. at 7:45 p.m. (ESPN3)

Penn at Alabama at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Rice at Arkansas at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Judson (non-D1) at Chicago St. at 8:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
Alabama St. at Gonzaga at 8 p.m. (ROOT/AT&T SN/WCC Network)
Nicholls St. at Illinois at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Olivet Nazarene (NAIA) at Illinois-Chicago at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Miss. Valley St. at Iowa St. at 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv)
N. Dakota St. at Kansas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Columbia at Lafayette at 8 p.m. (PLN)
UC Davis at Loyola (IL) at 8:05 p.m. (ESPN3)
Loyola (Md.) at Marquette  at 8 p.m. (FS Wisconsin/FCS)
S. Carolina St. at Memphis at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Concordia U. (D-III) at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cleveland St. at Minnesota at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
FIU at Mississippi St. at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
UALR at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Spring Hill College (D-II) at New Orleans at 8 p.m. (UNO website-Privateers Sports Network)
Greensboro College (D-III) at Norfolk St. at 8 p.m. (NSU website-Spartan Showcase) $$
Old Dominion at N. Iowa at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma Christian (D-II) at N. Texas at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
UTSA at Oklahoma at 8 p.m. (SoonerSports.TV) $$
Jarvis Christian (NAIA) at Prairie View A&M at 8 p.m. (PVAMU Sports Network)
FGCU at St. Louis at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Rio Grande Valley at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (Midco SN/ESPN+ $$)
Illinois Wesleyan (D-III) at S. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Jacksonville St. at SMU at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Delta St. (D-II) at So. Miss. at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Trinity Baptist College (non-D1) at Stetson at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at Temple at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Alabama A&M at Tennessee St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Colorado at Texas at 8 p.m. (LHN)
E. Illinois at Texas Tech at 8 p.m. (FS SW+/FCS)
Loyola (NO) (NAIA) at UL-Lafayette at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Louisiana College (D-III) at UL-Monroe at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at USF at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UT Dallas (D-III) at UT Arlington at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis College of Pharmacy (NAIA) at UT-Martin at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Toledo at Valparaiso at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee Tech at W. Kentucky at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at Wichita St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Arlington Baptist (D-II) at Abilene Christian at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Oakland City (non-D1) at Austin Peay at 8:30 or 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Ga. Tech at N.C. State (ACC) at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)
Quincy U. (D-II) at SIU-Edwardsville at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas Lutheran (D-III) at Texas St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Avila U. (NAIA) at UMKC at 8:30 p.m. (WAC DN)
Army at Villanova at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Ga. Southern at Auburn at 9 p.m. (SECN)
CS Fullerton at BYU at 9 p.m. (BYU TV)
Denver at Colorado St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Kennesaw St. at Creighton at 9 p.m. (FSN)
Alcorn St. at DePaul at 9 p.m. (FS2)
Portland Bible College (non-D1) at E. Washington at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 534)
Davenport U. (D-II) at Grand Canyon at 9 p.m. (GCU TV/ESPN3)
UC Riverside at Nebraska at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Western New Mexico (D-II) at New Mexico St. at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
Fresno St. at Oregon at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Bethesda College (non-D1) at S. Utah at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 536)
Westminster College (D-II) at Utah Valley at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
New Mexico Highlands U. (D-II) at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
St. Mary’s vs. Wisconsin (Sioux Falls, SD; Sanford Pentagon) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Idaho St. at Wyoming at 9 p.m. (MWN)

St. Francis (NY) at Fordham at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan St. vs. Kentucky (State Farm Champions Classic; MSG, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Life Pacific (NAIA) at Boise St. at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Pepperdine at California at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
Jackson St. at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Evergreen State College (NAIA) at Idaho at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)
Westcliff U. (non-D1) at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
Stanislaus St. at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
Willamette (D-III) at Portland at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
UC Irvine at San Diego at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
Texas Southern at San Diego St. at 10 p.m.
Sonoma St. (D-II) at San Francisco at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
UC Santa Cruz (D-III) at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)
Pacific Lutheran (D-III) at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Purdue Fort Wayne at UNLV at 10 p.m. (MWN/UNLVRebels.com)
Montana St. at Utah St. at 10 p.m. (ROOT/AT&T SN)

Notre Dame de Namur U. (D-II) at CS Bakersfield at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah at Nevada at 10:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
U. of Puget Sound (D-III) at Portland St. at 10:35 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 532)

CS-Northridge at Oregon St. at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N-Oregon)
FAMU at USC at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

*-Denotes Conference games

 


Wednesday, November 6, 2019

*Wake Forest at Boston College (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

IUPUI at Butler at 6:30 p.m. (FS2)
Mercer at St. John’s  at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Johnson U. (FL) (non-D1) at Bethune-Cookman at 7 p.m.
NJIT at Colgate at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Newberry College (D-II) at E. Tenn. St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mount St. Mary’s at Georgetown at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Brewton-Parker College (NAIA) at Georgia St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mid-Atlantic Christian U. (D-II) at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
San Jose St. at Hofstra at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Hiram College (D-III) at Kent St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Merrimack College at Maine at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Central Penn College (D-II) at Morgan St. at 7 p.m. (MSU All Access-MSU website)
*Notre Dame at North Carolina (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Green Bay at Purdue at 7 p.m. (BTN)
N. Alabama at S. Carolina at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
McNeese St. at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Charlotte at James Madison at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Loyola (La.) at Southern U. at 7:30 p.m.
Letourneau (D-III) at Stephen F. Austin at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Belmont at Illinois St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$ 
Incarnate Word at Missouri at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Oral Roberts at Oklahoma St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*FSU at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
U. of Pikeville (NAIA) at S. Alabama at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern St. at Texas A&M at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
La. Tech at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network)
SE Louisiana at Tulane at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
SEMO at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Arkansas-Monticello (D-II) at Arkansas St. (Red Wolves Classic) at 8:30 p.m.
U. of Chicago (D-III) at DePaul at 8:30 p.m. (FS2)
East Texas Baptist U. (D-III) at Grambling St. at 8:30 p.m.
Cincinnati at Ohio St. at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

N. Arizona at Arizona at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
E. New Mexico (D-II) at New Mexico at 9 p.m. (MWN)
*Virginia at Syracuse (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)

Montana at Stanford at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
Jackson St. at UC Santa Barbara at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Long Beach St. at UCLA at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

*-Denotes Conference games

 

 

Thursday, November 7, 2019


Midland U. (NAIA) at Nebraska Omaha at 1 p.m. (Mavs All-Access)

Spalding U. (D-III) at Morehead St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Ferrum College (D-III) at Appalachian St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Clemson at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Winthrop at Hartford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Robert Morris at Marshall (MABC Invitational) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Florida National U. (NAIA) at N. Florida at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manchester (IN) (D-III) at Purdue Fort Wayne at 7 p.m. (YouTube)
Bryant at Rutgers at 7 p.m. (BTN)

Kentucky Wesleyan (D-II) at Samford at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Hendrix College (D-III) at C. Arkansas at 8 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Drake at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Crown College (D-III) at N. Dakota at 8 p.m. (FCS)
Mayville St. (NAIA) at N. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (NDSU All Access) $$
Peru State College (NAIA) at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (Jackrabbits All Access) $?
Southwestern U. (D-III) at TCU at 8 p.m. (FSN)
UAB at Troy at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Idaho St. at Air Force at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Seattle at Washington St. at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)

William Jessup (NAIA) at UC Davis at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)


Friday, November 8, 2019

Siena Heights (NAIA) at E. Michigan at 9:45 a.m. (ESPN3)

Columbia International (non-D1) at Mercer at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Delaware vs. Oakland (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 5 p.m.  (FloHoops) $$

U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (D-III) at Army at 6 p.m. (PLN)
Davidson vs. Auburn (Annapolis, MD; Veterans Classic) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Johnson U. (non-D1) at Jacksonville at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Truett McConnell U. (NAIA) at USC Upstate at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

William & Mary at American at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Dartmouth at Buffalo at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rider at Delaware St. at 7 p.m. (DSU website-HSRN) ?
Niagara at Drexel (Garden State Hardwood Classic game) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Colorado St. at Duke at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Milligan College (NAIA) at Elon at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Loyola (IL) at Furman at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Longwood at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at Kentucky at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Radford at Liberty at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at LIU at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Illinois-Chicago at Memphis (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
FAU at Miami, FL at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Penn State Wilkes Barre (D-II) at Norfolk St. at 7 p.m. (NSU website-Spartan Showcase) $$
Charleston So. at N. Carolina A&T at 7 p.m.
Arkansas St. at Ole Miss at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
St. Francis (Pa.) at Richmond at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Vermont at St. Bonaventure at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bob Jones U. (non-D1) at S. Carolina St. at 7 p.m.
Bryn Athyn (D-III) at Towson at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Sacred Heart at UConn at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)
North Carolina at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Coppin St. at Va. Tech at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
N. Texas at VCU at 7 p.m. (MASN/ESPN+ $$)
Marist at VMI at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Akron at West Virginia at 7 p.m. (AT&T SN)
Siena at Xavier at 7 p.m. (FSN)
Oberlin (D-III) at Yale at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Central Penn (non-D1) at Campbell at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampden-Sydney (D-III) at Coastal Carolina at 7:30 p.m.
S. Illinois vs. UTSA (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Fairleigh Dickinson at DePaul at 8 p.m. (FS2)
Reinhardt (NAIA) at Ga. Southern at 8 p.m. (TrueBlue Live-Ga. So. website)
Arlington Baptist (D-II) at Lamar at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bowling Green at LSU at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Sam Houston St. at Mississippi St. at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
N. Kentucky at Missouri at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Harvard at Northeastern at (7 or) 8 p.m. (NESN Plus/FloHoops $$)
Merrimack College at Northwestern at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
E. Illinois at Wisconsin at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$

Ave Maria U. (NAIA) at FIU at 8:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Ecclesia College (non-D1) at Grambling St. at 8:30 p.m.
E. Carolina at Navy (Annapolis, MD; Veterans Classic) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Houston Baptist at Oral Roberts at 8:30 p.m. (ORU website?)

Illinois at Grand Canyon at 9 p.m. (GCU TV/ESPN3)
SIU-Edwardsville at Iowa at 9 p.m. (BTN)
UNC Greensboro at Kansas at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Miss. Valley St. at Utah at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Weber St. at Utah St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)

S. Dakota vs. Pacific (Rainbow Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 9:30 p.m. (or 10:30 p.m.?) (Goyotes Live-S.D. website)
Baylor vs. Washington (Armed Forces Classic; Anchorage, AK) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Cal Lutheran (non-D1) at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Incarnate Word at N. Colorado at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 541)
Simpson U. (NAIA) at Sacramento St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Cal Poly at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

Arizona St. vs. Colorado (Pac-12 China Game; Shanghai, China; “non-conference” game) at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Portland at USC at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

FAMU at Hawaii (Rainbow Classic) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

 

 


Saturday, November 9, 2019

C. Arkansas at Georgetown (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at noon (FSN)
Robert Morris at Notre Dame (MABC Invitational) at noon (ACCN Extra)
Nicholls St. at Pittsburgh at noon (ACCN Extra)
UNC Asheville at The Citadel at noon (ESPN3)
Alcorn St. at UL-Monroe at noon
Gardner-Webb at W. Carolina at noon (ESPN3)

SUNY Poly (D-III) at Boston U. at 1 p.m. (PLN/Stadium)
UMass at Fairfield at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Holy Cross at New Hampshire at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Heidelberg U. (D-III) at Ohio at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Georgia St. at College of Charleston at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Portland St. at Indiana at 2 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Wright St. at Miami O. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
S. Utah at Nebraska at 2 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Lafayette at St. Francis (NY) at 2 p.m. (NEC FR)
Morgan St. at Temple at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Stony Brook at Seton Hall at 2:30 p.m. (FSN)
N.C. Central at Stephen F. Austin at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Loyola (Md.) at Chicago St. at 3 p.m. (WAC DN)
Utah Valley at Denver at 3 p.m. (Altitude)
UMBC at FGCU at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMKC at Oklahoma St. at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware vs. S. Illinois (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 3 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Prairie View A&M at UCF at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Texas Southern at Wichita St. at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)

Edinboro (D-II) at Cleveland St. at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Texas St. at Air Force at 4 p.m. (MWN)
San Diego St. at BYU at 4 p.m. (BYU TV)
Howard at George Washington at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Hofstra at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Iona at LaSalle at 4 p.m. (NBCSN)
Middle Tenn. St. at Lipscomb at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Iowa at N. Illinois at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wagner at Penn St. at 4 p.m. (BTN+) $$
C. Conn. St. at St. John’s at 4 p.m. (FS2)
Kansas St. at UNLV at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Austin Peay at W. Kentucky at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)

Canisius at Brown at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee St. at Chattanooga at 4:30 p.m. (SOCON Digital Network)
Iowa St. at Oregon St. at 4:30 p.m. (Pac-12N-Oregon)
NJIT at Providence at 4:30 p.m. (FSN)
Penn at Rice at 4:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Idaho at UC Riverside at 5 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Oakland vs. UTSA (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 5:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Rocky Mountain College (NAIA) at Montana St. at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)

San Diego at Long Beach St. at 6:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Lehigh at Albany at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Orleans at Butler at 7 p.m. (FSN)
Indiana St. at Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ball St. at Evansville at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UW-Stout (D-III) at Green Bay at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Michigan at Milwaukee at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Gettysburg College (D-III) at Mount St. Mary’s at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Texas at Purdue at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Valparaiso at St. Louis at 7 p.m. (FS Midwest/ESPN+ $$)
High Point at Wofford at 7 p.m. (SOCON Digital Network/ESPN3)

IUPUI at Bradley at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at Gonzaga at 8 p.m. (ROOT/WCC Network)
Oklahoma vs. Minnesota (Sanford Pentagon Showcase; Sioux Falls, SD) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
Southern U. at Murray St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Irvine at Pepperdine at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
So. Miss. at S. Alabama at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Martin Methodist (NAIA) at Tennessee Tech at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bethune-Cookman at Texas Tech at 8 p.m. (FCS/FS FL)
McNeese St. at UL-Lafayette at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tulsa at UT Arlington at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at UT-Martin at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at W. Illinois at 8 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access/WIU website)

Rhode Island at Maryland at 9 p.m. (FS1)
CS Northridge at New Mexico at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Princeton at San Francisco at 9 p.m. (Chase Center)

S. Dakota St. at CS Bakersfield (WAC/Summit League Challenge) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola Marymount at Nevada at 10 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
E. Washington at Seattle at 10 p.m. (ROOT)

Boise St. at Oregon at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)
CS Fullerton at Stanford at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)

 


Sunday, November 10, 2019

Wyoming at S. Carolina at noon (SECN)
Boston College at USF at noon (CBSSN)

Cornell at Bryant at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
FSU at Florida at 1 p.m. (ESPN)
Niagara at Rutgers (Garden State Hardwood Classic game) at 1 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Oakland vs. S. Illinois (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Vermont at Bucknell at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Miss. Valley St. at C. Michigan at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Abilene Christian at Drexel at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Maine at Harvard at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMES at Liberty at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Louisville (Global Sports Shootout) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Toledo at Marshall (Men Against Breast Cancer Invitational) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Joseph’s at Old Dominion at 2 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Columbia at Wake Forest at 2 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Colgate at Clemson at 3 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Alabama St. at Missouri St. at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Carver (non-D1) at N. Alabama at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Delaware vs. UTSA (Sunshine Slam Tournament; Kissimmee, FL) at 3:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

UALR at Illinois St. at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Montana St.-Northern (NAIA) at Montana at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Washington College (D-III) at Navy at 4 p.m. (PLN)
Detroit Mercy at N.C. State at 4 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
UMass Lowell at Ohio St. at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)

Winthrop at Fresno St. at 5 p.m. (MWN)
Wayland Baptist (NAIA) at Rice at 5 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Portland at San Jose St. at 5 p.m. (MWN)
Purdue Fort Wayne at SEMO at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

James Madison at Virginia at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Binghamton at Michigan St. at 7 p.m. (BTN)
UC Santa Barbara at UCLA at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Illinois at Arizona at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)

FAMU vs. Pacific (Rainbow Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 9:30 p.m. (?)

S. Dakota at Hawaii (Rainbow Classic) at 11:59 p.m. (?)

 

Monday, November 11, 2019

Cal Poly at N. Dakota St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nazareth College (D-III) at Buffalo at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Drake at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
FGCU at Dartmouth at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Anderson U. (D-II) at IUPUI at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bowling Green vs. Jacksonville (Miami, FL) at 7 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Mercer at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at N.C. Central (Global Sports Shootout) at 7 p.m. 
Ga. Southern at N. Florida at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Farmingdale St. (D-III) at Stony Brook at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kent St. at Towson at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Averett U. (D-III) at UNC Greensboro (Spartan Invitational) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at VMI at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Samford at Belmont at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at Ga. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Southern U.-New Orleans (NAIA) at McNeese St. at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider/MSU website) $$

FAU at Alabama at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
DePaul at Iowa (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (FS1)
Xavier U. (La.) (NAIA) at SE Louisiana at 8 p.m. (SE La. on YouTube)
UL-Monroe at Texas A&M at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Alabama A&M at UAB at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Howard Payne (D-III) at UT Rio Grande Valley at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN)

Bethune-Cookman at Nebraska Omaha at 8:30 p.m. (Mavs All-Access/NO website)

Winthrop at St. Mary’s at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)
Yale at San Francisco at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)

S. Dakota vs. FAMU at 9:30 p.m. (Rainbow Classic; Honolulu, HI)

Pacific at Hawaii (Rainbow Classic) at 11:59 p.m.

 

 

 


Tuesday, November 12, 2019

Pittsburgh at Robert Morris at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Creighton at Michigan (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Alcorn St. at 7 p.m.
E. Carolina at Appalachian St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Air Force at Army at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Davidson at Charlotte at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
N. Kentucky at Coastal Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Arkansas at Duke (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Lamar at Duquesne at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ohio U. Chillicothe (non-D1) at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Goshen College (NAIA) at E. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
American at George Washington at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Newport News Apprentice School (non-D1) at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at Holy Cross at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)
N. Alabama at Indiana at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Evansville at Kentucky at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Cairn U. (non-D1) at Lehigh at 7 p.m. (PLN)
S. Carolina St. at Liberty at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMES at Longwood at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware St. at Manhattan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hartford at Marist at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Howard at Notre Dame (MABC Invitational) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Bridgewater College (D-III) at Radford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Hampshire at St. John’s at 7 p.m. (FS2)
St. Bonaventure at Siena (Franciscan Cup) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at Troy at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at UMass at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
UMass Boston (D-III) at UMass Lowell at 7 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)
Campbell at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Wesley College (D-III) at Wagner at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Carolina A&T at W. Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mississippi Valley St. at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at Wofford (Hall of Fame Classic Sub-Host Round Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri at Xavier at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Furman at Charleston So. at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wiley College (NAIA) at La. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Rice at Northwestern St. at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV/NW St. website) $$
Norfolk St. at Ole Miss at 7:30 p.m. (SECN+)

N. Texas at Arkansas at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Chicago St. at E. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama St. at Houston at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Texas Lutheran (D-III) at Incarnate Word at 8 p.m. (UIW website)
N. Illinois at Iowa St. at 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv)
Coppin St. at Loyola (IL) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wisconsin Lutheran (D-III) at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cleveland St. at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Auburn at S. Alabama at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso at SIU-Edwardsville at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Orleans at SMU at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UL Lafayette at TCU (MGM Resorts Main Event campus game) at 8 p.m. (FS SW)
Lipscomb at Tennessee St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cal Baptist at Texas (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 8 p.m. (LHN)
Prairie View A&M at Texas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jackson St. at Tulane at 8 p.m. (Tulane All-Access) $$
Oral Roberts at Tulsa at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Minnesota at Butler (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
Brescia U. (NAIA) at Jacksonville St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wright St. at Tennessee Tech at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

N. Dakota at Gonzaga at 9 p.m. (Root/WCC Network)
Colorado College (D-III) at N. Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Memphis vs. Oregon (Phil Knight Invitational; Portland, OR) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Long Beach St. at Stanford at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
Murray St. at Tennessee at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Miami, FL at UCF at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Denver at Utah St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Ottawa (AZ) (NAIA) at Utah Valley at 9 p.m. (WAC DN) 
New Mexico St. at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Mount St. Mary’s at Washington at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Pepperdine at CS Northridge at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UT Arlington at Nevada at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Fresno St. at San Diego at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Washington St. at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Pacific U. (Ore.) (D-III) at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Life Pacific College (NAIA) at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
S. Dakota St. at USC at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-LA)

UNLV at California at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Oklahoma vs. Oregon St. (Phil Knight Invitational; Portland, OR) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

Wednesday, November 13, 2019

St. Mary’s (MD) (D-III) at UMBC at noon (ESPN+) $$

Shenandoah U. (D-III) at James Madison at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

LSU at VCU at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)

Canisius at Albany at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at Boston College (Gotham Classic) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Quinnipiac at Brown at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hofstra at Bucknell at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Binghamton at Columbia (Hall of Fame Tip-Off Tournament campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Cornell at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at Fordham at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ohio at Iona at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at Morgan St. at 7 p.m. (MS All-Access/website)
Villanova at Ohio State (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Loyola (Md.) at Old Dominion (Cayman Islands campus game) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
LaSalle at Penn (The Palestra; Philadelphia, PA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lafayette at Princeton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miami O. at Purdue Fort Wayne at 7 p.m. (CN81-YouTube via website)
Bryant at St. Peter’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Colgate at Syracuse at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
St. Joseph’s at UConn (Charleston Classic Non-bracketed Game) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
IUPUI at USF (Cayman Islands Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
USC Upstate at Va. Tech at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Boston U. at Vermont at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Asheville at Wake Forest at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
McNeese St. at Wisconsin (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 7 p.m. (BTN)

Mars Hill (D-II) at Middle Tenn. St. at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
UVA-Wise (D-II) at Samford at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Niagara at Stephen F. Austin (Garden State Hardwood Classic game) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UMKC at Drake at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ball St. at Illinois-Chicago at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Kansas St. (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana St. at Louisville at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Nicholls St. at 8 p.m.
CS Bakersfield at N. Iowa at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at Rutgers at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
E. Washington at St. Louis (Gotham Classic) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Grambling St. at SE Louisiana at 8 p.m. (SE La. YouTube channel via website)
Houston Baptist vs. Texas Tech (Midland, TX; Chaparral Center) at 8 p.m. (Texas Tech TV via website) $$
UT-Martin at W. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

S. Utah at BYU (Maui on the Mainland) at 9 p.m. (BYUtv)
Oklahoma St. at College of Charleston at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Nebraska Omaha at Colorado St. (Cayman Islands Classic campus game) at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Purdue at Marquette (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Green Bay at New Mexico (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 9 p.m. (MWN)
FIU at N.C. State at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Providence at Northwestern (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
CS Fullerton at Wyoming at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Grand Canyon at San Diego St. at 10 p.m. (Stadium)

 


Thursday, November 14, 2019

UC Davis vs. Idaho (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at 6 p.m.
St. Francis (NY) at Longwood at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Penn St. at Georgetown (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Alabama A&M at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Michigan-Dearborn (NAIA) at E. Michigan (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Winthrop at E. Tenn. St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
IU Kokomo (NAIA) at Evansville at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Towson at Florida (Charleston Classic Non-bracketed Game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Siena at Harvard at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Monroe at Mississippi St. at 7 p.m. (SECN)
So. Miss. at N. Florida at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at Presbyterian at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Vanderbilt at Richmond at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Southwest Baptist (D-II) at UALR at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

San Jose St. at Arizona at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
The Apprentice School (D-III) at Norfolk St. at 8 p.m. (Spartan Showcase-NSU website) $$

VMI at Arkansas St. (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan St. at Seton Hall (Gavitt Games-Big East vs. Big Ten; Newark, NJ-Prudential Center) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

U. of Montana-Western (non-D1) at Idaho St. at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Southern at New Mexico St. at 9 p.m. (AggieVision/FCS Pacific/WAC DN)
San Diego at Weber St. at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

C. Conn. St. at Arizona St. (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Pacific Union College (NAIA) at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Long Beach St. at St. Mary’s at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

 

Friday, November 15, 2019

Fairmont St. (D-II) at Bowling Green (Paradise Jam regional game) at 11 a.m. (WBGU-YouTube channel via website)

VMI vs. Idaho (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at 1:30 p.m.

Life Pacific College (NAIA) at CS Bakersfield at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Howard vs. Robert Morris (Men Against Breast Cancer Invitational; Toledo, OH) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Montana St. vs. Appalachian St. (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at 4:30 p.m.
Merrimack College vs. Dartmouth (River Hawk Invitational; Lowell, MA) at 4:30 p.m. (AmericaEast.TV)

New York Tech (D-II) at Hofstra at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

N. Dakota St. vs. UT-Rio Grande Valley (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament) at 6 p.m. (Texas A&M-CC website)

N.C. Central at Akron (Global Sports Shootout) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
CS Northridge at Auburn (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Trinity Baptist College (non-D1) at Bethune-Cookman at 7 p.m. 
Northern Vermont-Lyndon (D-III) at Bryant at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
S. Alabama at Chattanooga at 7 p.m. (SOCON Digital Network)
Georgia St. at Duke (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Lipscomb at Duquesne at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Kentucky at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at FSU at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Southern Wesleyan U. (D-II) at Furman (Battle 4 Atlantis campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Delaware St. at Georgia (Maui on the Mainland game) at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Radford at Ga. Southern at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Randolph College (D-III) at Longwood at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at Michigan (Battle 4 Atlantis Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Coppin St. at N. Illinois at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Marshall at Notre Dame (MABC Invitational) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
W. Michigan at Ole Miss (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
West Virginia at Pittsburgh (Backyard Brawl) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Cleveland St. at S. Carolina at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Jacksonville at UMass Lowell (River Hawk Invitational; Lowell, MA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee Tech at UNC Greensboro (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Hampton at William & Mary at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Missouri St. at Xavier (Charleston Classic Non-bracketed Game) at 7 p.m. (FSN)

FGCU at Mercer at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama at Rhode Island at 7:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Oral Roberts at Iowa at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Monmouth at Kansas at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mount St. Mary’s at Lamar (BBN Showcase campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMKC at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
SAGU American Indian College (non-D1) at N. Arizona at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 539)
Texas Southern at S. Dakota at 8 p.m.
Prairie View A&M at Texas (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 8 p.m. (LHN)
Utah Valley at UAB (BBN Showcase campus game) at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Youngstown St. at UL-Lafayette at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Davis at Arkansas St. (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at 8:30 p.m. (Facebook Live via ASU website or Facebook page)
Stony Brook at Texas A&M-CC (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament) at 8:30 p.m. (Texas A&M-CC website)

Texas St. at Baylor at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Irvine at Boise St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
BYU at Houston at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
S. Dakota St. at Nebraska at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Gardner-Webb at North Carolina at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
Gonzaga at Texas A&M at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Minnesota at Utah at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
N. Carolina A&T at Utah St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
E. New Mexico (D-II) at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Cal Baptist at California (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
Simpson U. (Cal.) (NAIA) at Cal Poly at 10 p.m.
UC Riverside at Sacramento St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 533)

UNLV at UCLA at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Portland St. at Hawaii at 11:59 p.m. (Spectrum Sports)

 

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Oakland at Maryland at noon (BTN+) $$
Alabama A&M at Miami O. at noon (ESPN3)
St. Francis (NY) at N.C. State (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at noon (ACCN Extra)
Ohio at Villanova (Myrtle Beach Inv. Non-bracketed Game) at noon (FS2)
Columbia at Virginia (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at noon (ACCN)

Cornell at DePaul at 1 p.m. (FSN)
Morgan St. at George Washington at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at Northeastern at 1 p.m. (NESN/FloHoops-$$)
N. Colorado at N. Iowa (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Campbell at The Citadel at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
C. Conn. St at UMass (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgian Court (D-II) at UMBC at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Jacksonville vs. Dartmouth (River Hawk Inv.; Lowell, MA) at 1:30 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)
Lehigh at Va. Tech at 1:30 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Belmont at Boston College (Gotham Classic) at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Sam Houston St. at C. Michigan at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Gordon College (D-III) at Hartford (Wild West Showdown campus game) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
SIU-Edwardsville at Incarnate Word at 2 p.m. (UIW website)
Temple at LaSalle at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Joseph’s at Loyola (IL) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Alcorn St. at Memphis (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Quinnipiac at Miami, FL at 2 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Wagner at NJIT at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Peter’s at Providence at 2 p.m. (FS2)
Chicago St. at Purdue (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 2 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Robert Morris at Toledo (Men Against Breast Cancer Invitational) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Northwestern St. at Tulane at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Harvard vs. Buffalo (Toronto, Canada; James Naismith Classic-Hall of Fame Event) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

W. Colorado (D-II) at Denver at 3 p.m. (Pioneers All-Access via Denver website) $$
Austin Peay at Tulsa (Vanderbilt Invitational) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
UT-Martin at Wichita St. (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)

Tennessee Tech vs. Appalachian St. (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at 3:30 p.m.

Sacred Heart at Binghamton at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Hampshire at Boston U. at 4 p.m. (NESN/PLN/Stadium)
Liberty at E. Carolina (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase campus game) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Palm Beach Atlantic (D-II) at FAU at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Nicholls St. at LSU at 4 p.m. (SECN+)
Rockford U. (D-III) at N. Illinois at 4 p.m.
E. Michigan at N. Texas (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic campus game) at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Vermont at St. John’s (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 4 p.m. (FS2)
Merrimack College at UMass Lowell (River Hawk Inv.; Lowell, MA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mid-Atlantic Christian U. (non-D1) at Winthrop at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Montana at Arkansas (Collegiate Hoops Roadshow) at 5 p.m. (SECN+)
Delaware at Lafayette at 5 p.m. (PLN)
Washington vs. Tennessee (Toronto, Canada; James Naismith Classic-Hall of Fame event) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rice at UC Santa Barbara at 5 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Stony Brook vs. UT-Rio Grande Valley (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament) at 5 p.m. (Islanders Network via Texas A&M-CC website)

La. Tech at Creighton at 6 p.m. (FS2)
UMES at Morehead St. (Hall of Fame Classic Sub-Host Round Campus Game) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
McNeese St. at New Mexico (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 6 p.m. (MWN)
Brevard College (D-III) at UNC Asheville at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Montana St. at UNC Greensboro (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)

Drexel at Stephen F. Austin at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Bucknell at Canisius at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNC Wilmington at Davidson at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charleston Southern at Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Fordham at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Manhattan at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Stetson at Purdue Fort Wayne (Ohio State Classic) at 7 p.m. (YouTube channel-IPFW website)
Jackson St. at SMU (Southwestern Showdown) at 7 p.m. (PonyUp TV-SMU website)
American at St. Francis (Pa.) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Seattle at Syracuse (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Kent St. at Wright St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Samford at N. Alabama at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rutgers vs. St. Bonaventure (Toronto, Canada; Hall of Fame event) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota St. at Texas A&M-CC (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament) at 7:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)

Illinois-Chicago at Bradley at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wofford at Butler (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (FS2)
UAPB at Grand Canyon at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Troy at Indiana (Indiana Challenge) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
San Francisco at S. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Pepperdine at Abilene Christian at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Brescia U. (NAIA) at Murray St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Oregon St. at Wyoming at 9 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)

San Diego at Colorado at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Colorado St. at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
Maine at Portland at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
Santa Clara at Stanford at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Stanislaus St. (D-II) at CS Fullerton at 11 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
USC at Nevada at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

Sunday, November 17, 2019

Montana St. vs. Tennessee Tech (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at noon
Jacksonville St. at VCU (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at noon (ESPN+) $$
UC Davis vs. VMI (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at noon

Merrimack College vs. Jacksonville (River Hawk Inv.; Lowell, MA) at 1 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)
Marquette at Wisconsin at 1 p.m. (FS1)

New Mexico St. at Arizona at 2 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UCF at Illinois St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Stony Brook vs. N. Dakota St. (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament) at 2 
p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via Tex. A&M-CC website)
Coppin St. at N. Kentucky at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
U. of Mobile (NAIA) at SE Louisiana at 2 p.m. (YouTube channel via SE La. website)
Howard at Toledo (Men Against Breast Cancer Invitational) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Idaho at Arkansas St. (Red Wolves Classic; Jonesboro, AR) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Yale at Oklahoma St. (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota at Valparaiso at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Ark.-Little Rock (UALR) at C. Arkansas (Governor’s I-40 Showdown) at 3 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via C. Ark. Website) $?
Detroit Mercy at Clemson at 3 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
New Orleans at Miss. State at 3 p.m. (SECN+)
Florida at UConn at 3 p.m. (ESPN)

Dartmouth at UMass Lowell (River Hawk Inv.; Lowell, MA) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Simpson College (D-III) at Drake at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
CS Northridge at Richmond (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Seton Hall at St. Louis at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Idaho St. at Washington St. at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Ball St. vs. Indiana St. (Indianapolis, IN) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
UT-Rio Grande Valley at Texas A&M-CC (Corpus Christi, TX; Texas A&M-CC Tournament; South Texas Showdown) at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)

Cal State San Bernardino (D-II) at Fresno St. at 5 p.m. (MWN)
N.C. Central at Louisville (Global Sports Shootout) at 5 p.m. (ACCN)

Rider at Arizona St. (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Wake Forest at Charlotte at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Fairfield at Loyola (Md.) at 6 p.m. (PLN)
UC Riverside at Pacific (College Roadshow MTE) at 6 p.m. (WCC Network/Stadium)

Simpson U. (CA) (NAIA) at San Jose St. at 7 p.m. (MWN)

Georgia St. at Georgetown (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 7:30 p.m. (FS1)

UT Arlington at Oregon (Battle 4 Atlantis Mainland game) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Cal Poly at St. Mary’s at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)

 


Monday, November 18, 2019

Charleston Southern at Michigan St. (Maui on the Mainland game) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

USC Upstate at Akron at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at Army at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Siena Heights (NAIA) at C. Michigan at 7 p.m. (Chippewas All-Access via website) $$
Middle Tenn. St. at Coastal Carolina (Myrtle Beach Inv. Non-bracketed Game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at Delaware St. at 7 p.m.
SMU at Evansville at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Reinhardt (NAIA) at Kennesaw St. at 7 p.m. (EXHIBITION Game-ESPN+ $$)
Utah Valley at Kentucky (BBN Showcase) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Bryant at Niagara (Garden State Hardwood Classic game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Trinity Baptist (non-D1) at N. Florida at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Notre Dame at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Hartford at Oakland at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at Oklahoma (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (FSN)
Monmouth at Pittsburgh (Fort Myers Tip-Off Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Wilberforce U. (NAIA) at S. Carolina St. (Vanderbilt Invitational campus game) at 7 p.m.
Carver (non-D1) at Troy at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at UNC Greensboro (Spartan Invitational; Greensboro, NC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Colorado at W. Virginia (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 7 p.m. (AT&T SN)

High Point at Belmont (Gotham Classic) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Misericordia U. (D-III) at Lehigh at 7:30 p.m. (PLN)
Arlington Baptist (D-II) at McNeese St. at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via website) $$
Ecclesia College (non-D1) at Southern U. at 7:30 p.m.

Colgate at Auburn (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 8 p.m. (SECN)
Indiana Northwest (NAIA) at E. Illinois (Incarnate Word MTE campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hawaii at Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Wofford at Missouri (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Longwood at N. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SIU-Edwardsville at S. Dakota at 8 p.m.
Jackson St. at Texas St. (Wild West Showdown) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bacone College (NAIA) at UMKC at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Campbellsville (NAIA) at W. Kentucky (Paradise Jam Campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Stetson at Ohio St. (Ohio State Classic) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
Fisk U. (NAIA) at Tennessee St. (Battle of Jefferson Street) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Irvine at Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Montana Tech (NAIA) at Montana at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Air Force at TCU at 9 p.m. (FSN)
UTSA at Utah St. at 9 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)

Prairie View A&M at California (Empire Classic Regional Round game) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
Abilene Christian at UNLV at 10 p.m. (MWN)

S. Utah at UCLA (Maui on the Mainland game) at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

Tuesday, November 19, 2019

Purdue-Northwest (D-II) at Chicago St. at 5:30 p.m.

Regent U. (non-D1) at Morgan St. at 6 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via website)

Bucknell at Penn St. (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

SUNY Potsdam (D-III) at Albany at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Norfolk St. at Bradley (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Hampshire at C. Conn. St. at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
FIU at Cleveland St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Thomas College (D-III) at Dartmouth at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nevada at Davidson at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alice Lloyd College (Ky.) (NAIA) at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (MD) at George Mason (Cayman Islands Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mercer at Ga. Southern at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at Holy Cross at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)
Purdue Fort Wayne at Kent St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Penn at Lafayette at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Navy at Liberty at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMBC at LSU at 7 p.m. (SECN)
College of Charleston at Marshall at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Alcorn St. at N.C. State (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Merrimack College at Providence at 7 p.m. (FSN)
Nicholls St. at Rhode Island (Jamaica Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at St. Francis (Pa.) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Brown at Sacred Heart at 7 p.m. (SNY/NEC FR)
Boston U. at S. Carolina (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
N.C. Wesleyan (D-III) at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Vermont at #7 Virginia (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Alma College (D-III) at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
N.C. Central at Youngstown St. (Global Sports Shootout) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Miss. Valley St. at La. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Louisiana College (D-III) at Northwestern St. at 7:30 p.m.
Seattle at Ole Miss (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 7:30 p.m. (SECN+)
Manhattan at Samford at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at SEMO at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Furman at Alabama (Battle 4 Atlantis campus game) at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Texas Southern at Arkansas (Collegiate Hoops Roadshow) at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
So. Miss. at Iowa St. (Battle 4 Atlantis Campus game) at 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv) $$
E. Tennessee St. at Kansas (Maui on the Mainland game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at Kansas St. (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at Murray St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT-Martin at N. Iowa (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Carolina A&T at N. Texas at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Radford at Northwestern (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Rogers St. (D-II) at Oral Roberts at 8 p.m. (ORU via website)
Houston at Rice at 8 p.m. (Facebook Watch)
Spring Hill College (D-II) at S. Alabama (Gulf Coast Showcase campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access via website) $$
Gardner-Webb at Wichita St. (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Fairfield at Maryland (Orlando Inv. Non-bracketed Game) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)

UT Arlington at Gonzaga (Battle 4 Atlantis Mainland game) at 9 p.m. (Root/WCC Network)
Montana St. at Grand Canyon at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Pepperdine at USC at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
New Mexico at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
West Coast Baptist (non-D1) at Weber St. (Gulf Coast Showcase campus game) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Detroit Mercy at Wyoming (MGM Main Event campus game) at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Coppin St. at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
CS Bakersfield at San Francisco at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Notre Dame de Namur (D-II) at Santa Clara (Cable Car Classic) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
UMES at Stanford (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)

Maine at Washington at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 


Wednesday, November 20, 2019

Central St. (D-II) at Miami O. (Gulf Coast Showcase campus game) at noon (ESPN+) $$

Chattanooga at FSU (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 6:30 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)

N. Kentucky at Ball St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Washington at Boston College (Gotham Classic) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Bryant at Drexel at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Ga. Tech at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Princeton at Indiana (Indiana Challenge) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
USC Upstate at Louisville (Global Sports Shootout) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Binghamton at NJIT at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at Old Dominion at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Stephen F. Austin at Rutgers at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Columbia at St. John’s (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 7 p.m. (FS1) 
Wagner at St. Peter’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama St. at Tennessee (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Rider at UMass (Air Force Tip-Off Campus Round Game) at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Delaware St. at Va. Tech (Maui on the Mainland game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Christendom College (non-D1) at VMI (Red Wolves Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Urbana U. (D-II) at Wright St. (Gulf Coast Showcase campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Siena at Yale at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

FAU at FGCU at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Belmont at Lipscomb at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LeTourneau (D-III) at Sam Houston St. at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cornell at Syracuse at 7:30 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

North Park U. (D-III) at Chicago St. at 8:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
IUPUI at Loyola (IL) (Cayman Islands Classic campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at Memphis (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Morehead St. at Missouri (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Benedictine U. at Mesa (NAIA) at N. Arizona at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Cornell College (D-III) at N. Iowa at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at St. Louis (Gotham Classic) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at Texas A&M at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
SE Louisiana at Tulsa (Vanderbilt Invitational campus game) at 8 p.m. (Hurricane Vision via website) $$
Mount St. Mary’s at UAB (BBN Showcase campus game) at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Austin Peay at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Elon at North Carolina (Battle 4 Atlantis campus game) at 8:30 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
UC Davis vs. Sacramento St. (Golden 1 Center; Sacramento, CA) at 8:35 p.m.
N. Illinois at W. Illinois at 8:30 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Arkansas St. at Colorado St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
The Citadel at Illinois (Illinois Classic) at 9 p.m. (BTN)

BYU at Boise St. at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)
UC Santa Barbara at Oregon St. at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Portland at Portland St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Grambling St. at San Jose St. (Las Vegas Classic campus game) at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Texas St. at UNLV (Wild West Showdown) at 10 p.m. (UNLVRebels.com/MWN)

St. Mary’s vs. Fresno St. (Sacramento, CA) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
San Diego St. at San Diego at 11 p.m. (FS West/WCC Network)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, November 21, 2019

Emerson (D-III) at Hartford (Wild West Showdown campus game) at 11 a.m. (ESPN3)

Villanova vs. Middle Tenn. St. (Myrtle Beach Invitational; Conway, SC) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPN2)
Miami (FL) vs. Missouri St. (Charleston Classic; Charleston, SC) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPNU)

Champion Christian College (non-D1) at Abilene Christian at noon
Bluefield St. (D-II) at N.C. Central at noon (NCCU Sports Network via website)

Florida vs. St. Joseph’s (Charleston Classic; Charleston, SC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Miss. St. vs. Tulane (Myrtle Beach Invitational; Conway, SC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)

Loyola Marymount vs. Air Force (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Baylor vs. Ohio (Myrtle Beach Invitational; Conway, SC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Concord (D-II) at Kent St. at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

St. Andrew’s (NAIA) at UNC Asheville at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Our Lady of the Lake (NAIA) at Alcorn St. at 6:30 p.m.
Duquesne vs. Indiana St. (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 6:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Youngstown St. at Akron (Global Sports Shootout) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at Appalachian St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama A&M at Clemson at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
SUNY Cortland (D-III) at Colgate (Legends Classic Regional Round game) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Texas vs. Georgetown (Empire Classic; MSG, NY) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Regent U. (non-D1) at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at Iowa (Las Vegas Classic Preliminary Round game) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
W. Carolina at Jacksonville at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at Pittsburgh at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Medgar Evers College (D-III) at St. Francis (NY) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Redlands (D-III) at UC Riverside (College Roadshow MTE) at 7 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Wofford at USF at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Coastal Carolina vs. Utah (Myrtle Beach Invitational; Conway, SC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Nebraska Omaha at Washington St. (Cayman Islands Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Towson vs. Xavier (Charleston Classic; Charleston, SC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Tennessee Tech at Winthrop at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Lehigh at Drake at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Robert Morris at Illinois-Chicago at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Howard at Marshall (MABC Invitational Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
C. Michigan at Minnesota at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
UMES at Oklahoma (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (FS Oklahoma/FCS Central)
UC Irvine at TCU at 8 p.m. (FS SW+/FCS Pacific)
Tennessee St. at Texas Tech (Las Vegas Inv. Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (FSN)

Toledo at Notre Dame (Men Against Breast Cancer Invitational) at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)

S. Dakota St. at Arizona at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
New Mexico at New Mexico St. at 9 p.m. (Aggie Vision)
Lamar at Utah Valley (BBN Showcase campus game) at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
Green Bay at Wisconsin (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
UL-Lafayette at Wyoming (MGM Resorts Main Event campus game) at 9 p.m. (MWN)

California vs. Duke (Empire Classic; MSG, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Buffalo vs. UConn (Charleston Classic; Charleston, SC) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

William & Mary at Stanford (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)

Hofstra at UCLA at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

Friday, November 22, 2019

Liberty vs. Morgan St. (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

N. Carolina A&T vs. Nicholls St. (Jersey Mike’s Classic for Mid-Majors; Montego Bay, 
Jamaica) at 11:30 a.m. (CBSSN)

Miami (FL) vs. Florida (Charleston Classic-Winner’s Bracket; Charleston, SC) at noon (ESPN2)
Middle Tenn. St. vs. Tulane (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Conway, SC) at noon (ESPNU)

Bethune-Cookman at Incarnate Word (UIW Invitational; San Antonio, TX) at 1 p.m. (UIW video via website)
Cleveland St. vs. UNC Wilmington (DC Classic; Washington, DC) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Grand Canyon vs. Valparaiso (Paradise Jam; St. Thomas, VI) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

UMBC vs. E. Michigan (Jersey Mike’s Classic for Mid-Majors; Montego Bay, Jamaica) 
at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
Rice vs. Milwaukee (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

#17 Villanova vs. Miss. St. (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Conway, SC) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Missouri St. vs. St. Joseph’s (Charleston Classic-Consolation Bracket; Charleston, SC) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

St. Francis (IL) (NAIA) at E. Illinois (Incarnate Word MTE; San Antonio, TX) at 3 p.m. 

Fordham vs. Nevada (Paradise Jam; St. Thomas, VI) at 3:15 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

FIU vs. E. Kentucky (DC Classic; Washington, DC) at 3:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Indiana St. vs. Loyola Marymount (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

N. Texas vs. Rhode Island (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at 4:30 p.m. (CBSSN) 

#22 Texas vs. California (Empire Classic-Third Place Game; MSG, NY) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
#24 Baylor vs. Coastal Carolina (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Conway, SC) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)
UMKC vs. G. Washington (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Sacred Heart vs. Presbyterian (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 5 p.m.

Cincinnati vs. Illinois St. (Paradise Jam; St. Thomas, VI) at 5:45 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Stetson vs. Iona (MAAC/A-Sun Challenge; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)

Duquesne vs. Air Force (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 6:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Radford at Bradley (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Morehead St. at Butler (Hall of Fame Classic On-Campus Game) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Towson vs. Buffalo (Charleston Classic-Consolation Bracket; Charleston, SC) at 7 
p.m. (ESPNU)
Columbia International (non-D1) at Furman at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Harvard at Holy Cross at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)
Mt. St. Mary’s at #9 Kentucky (BBN Showcase) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
George Mason at #6 Maryland at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Lesley U. (D-III) at Merrimack College at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Houston Baptist at Michigan at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Lipscomb at Navy at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Purdue Fort Wayne at #10 Ohio St. at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
McNeese St. at Richmond (Legends Classic Regional Round Game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at S. Carolina (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
LSU vs. #15 Utah St. (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN) 
Boston U. at W. Virginia (Cancun Challenge Preliminary Round game) at 7 p.m. 
(Nexstar/Mountaineer TV-$?)

Wake Forest at Davidson (Spectrum Center; Charlotte, NC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#1 Duke vs. Georgetown (Empire Classic-Championship Game; MSG, NY) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
N. Alabama at La. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Albany at Quinnipiac (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri S&T (D-II) at SEMO at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ohio vs. Utah (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Conway, SC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPNEWS)

Evansville vs. E. Carolina (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Southern U. at New Orleans (NAIA) at Jackson St. at 8 p.m.
Southern at Nebraska (Cayman Islands Classic Campus Game) at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Norfolk St. at Northwestern (Fort Myers Tip-Off campus game) at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
W. Michigan at Oklahoma St. (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia St. vs. Prairie View A&M (Empire Classic; Riverside, CA, Subregional) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Wiley College (NAIA) at UTSA at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Bowling Green vs. W. Kentucky (Paradise Jam; St. Thomas, VI) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Monmouth vs. Kennesaw St. (MAAC/A-Sun Challenge; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

S. Dakota at Arkansas (Collegiate Hoops Roadshow) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Cal Poly at Creighton (Las Vegas Inv. Campus game) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Houston at #11 Oregon at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
S. Carolina St. at Vanderbilt (Vanderbilt Invitational) at 9 p.m. (SECN+)

Xavier vs. UConn (Charleston Classic-Winner’s Bracket; Charleston, SC) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Fresno Pacific (non-D1) at Long Beach St. at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
LIU at San Diego St. (Las Vegas Inv. Campus game) at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Idaho St. at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

C. Arkansas at Cal Baptist (Empire Classic; Riverside, CA, Subregional) at 10:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Temple at USC (Orlando Inv. Non-bracketed Game) at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Montana at Washington at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

Saturday, November 23, 2019

U. of St. Francis (IL) (NAIA) at Incarnate Word (UIW Invitational; San Antonio, TX) at 11 a.m. (UIW video via website)
Morgan St. vs. Milwaukee (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Consolation Bracket) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

S. Utah vs. Charleston So. (Maui on the Mainland; Johnson City, TN) at 11:30 a.m.

DePaul at Boston College at noon (ACCN Extra)
FAMU at Seton Hall at noon (FS2)
Bucknell at Syracuse (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at noon (ACCN)
UMass vs. Virginia (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Naismith Bracket) at noon (ESPNEWS)

Ole Miss at Memphis at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
UALR at N.C. State (Barclays Center Classic campus game) at 1 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
FIU vs. UNC Wilmington (D.C. Classic; Washington, DC) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

E. Illinois vs. Bethune-Cookman (UIW Invitational; San Antonio, TX) at 1:30 p.m. 

Trinity Christian (NAIA) at C. Michigan at 2 p.m. (Chippewas All-Access) $$
Delaware St. at E. Tenn. St. (Maui on the Mainland; Johnson City, TN) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
G. Washington vs. Evansville (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Consolation Bracket) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at FSU at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
E. Washington at High Point (Gotham Classic) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Hampshire at James Madison at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Robert Morris at Marquette at 2 p.m. (FS2)
Northwestern Ohio (NAIA) at Toledo at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
College of Charleston at UCF (Wooden Legacy non-bracketed game) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Youngstown St. at USC Upstate (Global Sports Shootout) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. Bonaventure at Canisius at 2:30 p.m. (Golden Griffin Broadcast Network via website)$?
Grambling St. at Oregon St. at 2:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Arizona St. vs. St. John’s (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Naismith Bracket) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Grand Canyon vs. Fordham (Paradise Jam-Consolation Bracket; St. Thomas, VI) 
at 3 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Troy at Samford at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Illinois at SIU-Edwardsville at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stony Brook at Wagner at 3 p.m. (NEC FR)
Oral Roberts at Wichita St. at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)

Howard at Ball St. at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky vs. Cleveland St. (D.C. Classic; Washington, DC) at 3:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Army at Binghamton at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Elon at 4 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops-$$)
Yale at Penn St. (NIT Season Tip-Off campus game) at 4 p.m. (BTN+) $$
UC Davis at Portland at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)
Penn at Providence (Wooden Legacy non-bracketed game) at 4 p.m. (FS2)
Albany vs. Sacred Heart (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 4 p.m.
Menlo College (NAIA) at UC Santa Barbara at 4 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

NJIT at Brown at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
U. of St. Thomas (TX) (D-III) at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)

Mercer at Illinois-Chicago (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Liberty vs. Rice (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Winner’s Bracket) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Columbia vs. Rider (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; 
Springfield Bracket) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Belmont at St. Louis (Gotham Classic) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Illinois St. vs. W. Kentucky (Paradise Jam-Consolation Bracket; St. Thomas, VI) at 5:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Iona vs. Kennesaw St. (MAAC/A-Sun Challenge; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah Valley at N. Dakota St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Denver at UC Riverside at 6 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Presbyterian at Quinnipiac (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Cornell at Coppin St. at 7 p.m. (CSU video via website)
The Citadel at Marist at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas Southern at N. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Boise St. at Pacific at 7 p.m. (WCC Network)
FGCU at VCU at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

C. Conn. St. vs. Vermont (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Springfield Bracket) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

SE Louisiana at Austin Peay at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Prairie View A&M vs. C. Arkansas (Empire Classic-Consolation Game; Riverside, CA, Subregional) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
CS Bakersfield at Gonzaga at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Hampton at Illinois at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
UMKC vs. E. Carolina (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Winner’s Bracket) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Jacksonville St. at Purdue (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
Lehigh at St. Mary’s at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Sam Houston St. at San Francisco at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Central Christian College of the Bible (non-D1) at W. Illinois at 8 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Stetson vs. Monmouth (MAAC/A-Sun Challenge; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Walla Walla U. (NAIA) at Idaho (Red Wolves Classic campus game) at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Sacramento St. at Pepperdine at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Portland St. at San Jose St. (Las Vegas Classic campus game) at 10 p.m. (MWN)

Georgia St. at Cal Baptist (Empire Classic-Championship Game; Riverside, CA, Subregional) at 10:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
SMU at UNLV at 10:30 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)

 

 

Sunday, November 24, 2019

Tulane vs. Utah (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Fifth Place Game; Conway, SC) at 10:30 a.m. (ESPNU)

Morgan St. vs. Evansville (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Seventh Place Game) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

Delaware St. vs. Charleston So. (Maui on the Mainland; Johnson City, TN) at 11:30 a.m.

N. Carolina A&T vs. E. Michigan (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic for Mid-Majors; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at noon (CBSSN)

#7 Virginia vs. Arizona St. (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off-Championship Game; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Naismith Bracket) at 1 p.m. (ESPN)
U. of St. Francis (IL) (NAIA) vs. Bethune-Cookman (UIW Invitational; San Antonio, TX) at 1 p.m. 
Mississippi St. at Coastal Carolina (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Third Place Game; Conway, SC) at 1 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Fairleigh Dickinson at Lafayette at 1 p.m. (PLN)
UConn vs. Miami, FL (Charleston Classic-Third Place Game; Charleston, SC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN2)
Albany vs. Presbyterian (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 1 p.m.

N. Florida at Creighton (Las Vegas Inv. campus game) at 2 p.m. (FS1)
S. Utah at E. Tenn. St. (Maui on the Mainland; Johnson City, TN) at 2 p.m.
Merrimack College at Hartford at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
George Washington vs. Milwaukee (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Fifth Place Game) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
W. Carolina at Stetson at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at #12 Texas Tech (Las Vegas Inv. Campus Game) at 2 p.m. (FS SW+)
Arkansas Tech (D-II) at UT Arlington at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

LSU vs. Rhode Island (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at 2:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Maine Maritime Academy (D-III) vs. Maine (Portland, ME; Portland Expo) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ohio Northern (D-III) at Purdue Fort Wayne at 3 p.m. (YouTube channel via website)
Miss. Valley St. at S. Dakota St. at 3 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access via website) $$
William Carey (NAIA) at So. Miss. at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Detroit Mercy vs. UC Irvine (MGM Grand Event-Middleweight Bracket; Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
*VMI at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Missouri St. vs. Buffalo (Charleston Classic-Fifth Place Game; Charleston, SC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
E. Illinois at Incarnate Word (UIW Invitational; San Antonio, TX) at 3:30 p.m. (UIW video via website)
Sacred Heart at Quinnipiac (Bobcats Invitational; Hamden, CT) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass vs. St. John’s (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off-Third Place Game; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Naismith Bracket) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Air Force vs. Indiana St. (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

#17 Villanova vs. #24 Baylor (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Championship Game; Conway, SC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN)
CS Northridge vs. Colgate (Legends Classic sub-regional; Green Bay, WI) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Cal Poly at Iowa (Las Vegas Inv. Preliminary Round game) at 5 p.m. (BTN)
East Carolina vs. Rice (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Third Place Game) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Valparaiso vs. Nevada (Paradise Jam-Winner’s Bracket; St. Thomas, VI) at 5:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

C. Conn. St. vs. Columbia (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off-Consolation Game; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Springfield Bracket) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Lamar at #9 Kentucky (BBN Showcase) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
Akron at #2 Louisville (Global Sports Shootout) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
St. Joseph’s vs. Towson (Charleston Classic-Seventh Place Game; Charleston, SC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Loyola Marymount vs. Duquesne (Junkanoo Jam; Bimini, Bahamas) at 6:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Texas vs. #15 Utah St. (Jersey Mike’s Jamaica Classic; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN) 

N. Dakota at Minnesota at 7 p.m. (BTN)

Middle Tenn. St. vs. Ohio (Myrtle Beach Invitational-Seventh Place Game; Conway, SC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPNEWS)

Cincinnati vs. Bowling Green (Paradise Jam-Winner’s Bracket; St. Thomas, VI) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Hofstra at CS Fullerton at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UMKC vs. Liberty (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase-Championship Game) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
#23 Colorado vs. Wyoming (MGM Resorts Main Event; Las Vegas, NV) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Long Beach St. at #14 Arizona (Wooden Legacy non-bracketed game) at 8:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Rider vs. Vermont (Air Force Reserve Tip-Off-Championship Game; Uncasville, CT; Mohegan Sun Arena; Springfield Bracket) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Florida vs. #18 Xavier (Charleston Classic-Championship Game; Charleston, SC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Nicholls St. vs. UMBC (Jersey Mike’s Classic for Mid-Majors; Montego Bay, Jamaica) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)

New Orleans at Hawaii at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Clemson vs. TCU (MGM Resorts Main Event; Las Vegas, NV) at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
San Diego at #25 Washington at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

*-denotes conference game


Monday, November 25, 2019

Colorado St. vs. New Mexico St.  (Cayman Islands Classic; George Town, CI) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$
Northeastern vs. S. Alabama (Gulf Coast Showcase; Estero, FL) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

Rosemont (D-III) at Drexel at 11:30 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

Yale vs. W. Michigan (NIT Season Tip-Off; Orlando Regional) at noon (ESPNU)

Grand Canyon vs. Illinois St. (Paradise Jam-7th Place Game; St. Thomas, VI) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Drake vs. Miami O. (Gulf Coast Showcase; Estero, FL) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Loyola (IL) vs. USF (Cayman Islands Classic; George Town, CI) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Dayton vs. Georgia (Maui Invitational; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Bucknell vs. Seattle (NIT Season Tip-Off; Orlando Regional) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Fordham vs. W. Kentucky (Paradise Jam-4th Place Game; St. Thomas, VI) at 3:15 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Detroit Mercy vs. UL-Lafayette (MGM Grand Event-Middleweight Bracket; Las Vegas, NV) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

George Mason vs. Old Dominion (Cayman Islands Classic; George Town, CI) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Michigan St. vs. Va. Tech (Maui Invitational; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
Weber St. vs. Wright St. (Gulf Coast Showcase; Estero, FL) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Loyola (Md.) vs. IUPUI (Cayman Islands Classic-The Mainland Tournament at Omaha, NE) at 5:30 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via Nebraska Omaha website) $?

Valparaiso vs. Cincinnati (Paradise Jam-3rd Place Game; St. Thomas, VI) at 5:45 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Kansas St. vs. Pittsburgh (Fort Myers Tip-Off; Fort Myers, FL) at 6 p.m. (FS1)

Kent St. at Ohio St. (St. John Arena) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

Chicago St. at FSU (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Arkansas at Ga. Tech at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Butler vs. Missouri (Hall of Fame Classic; Kansas City, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Midway (Ky.) (NAIA) at N. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Chattanooga at Tennessee (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Lipscomb at Tennessee Tech at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama St. at VCU (Emerald Coast Classic non-bracketed game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pfeiffer (D-III) at Winthrop at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Richmond vs. Wisconsin (Legends Classic; Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)

Murray St. vs. LaSalle (Gulf Coast Showcase; Estero, FL) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Nebraska vs. Washington St. (Cayman Islands Classic; George Town, CI) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Troy at Alabama A&M at 8 p.m.
S. Carolina St. at Austin Peay (Vanderbilt Invitational campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nevada vs. Bowling Green (Paradise Jam-Championship Game; St. Thomas, VI) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Jacksonville at Campbell at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Northridge at Green Bay (Legends Classic sub-regional; Green Bay, WI) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Southern U. at Nebraska Omaha (Cayman Islands Classic-The Mainland Tournament at Omaha, NE) at 8 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via website) $?
Oakland at N. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Southwestern Christian U. (NAIA) at Oral Roberts at 8 p.m. (ORU video via website)
Abilene Christian at Texas St. (Wild West Showdown) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas A&M-International (D-II) at UT Rio Grande Valley at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
SE Louisiana at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

La. Tech at Indiana (Indiana Challenge) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
Bradley vs. Northwestern (Fort Myers Tip-Off; Fort Myers, FL) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
Champion Christian College (non-D1) at UAPB at 8:30 p.m.

Chaminade vs. Kansas (Maui Invitational; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Texas Southern at Montana at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Auburn vs. New Mexico (Legends Classic; Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Oklahoma vs. Stanford (Hall of Fame Classic; Kansas City, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Tennessee St. at San Diego St. (Las Vegas Inv. Campus game) at 10 p.m. (MWN)

BYU vs. UCLA (Maui Invitational; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

Tuesday, November 26, 2019

Northeastern vs. Drake (Gulf Coast Showcase-Consolation Bracket; Estero, FL) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$
Colorado St. vs. Loyola (IL) (Cayman Islands Classic-Consolation Bracket; George Town, CI) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

W. Michigan vs. Seattle (NIT Season Tip-Off-Third Place Game; Orlando Regional) at noon (ESPNU)

UT-Martin vs. Gardner-Webb (Cancun Challenge-Mayan Division) at 12:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Weber St. vs. Murray St. (Gulf Coast Showcase-Consolation Bracket; Estero, FL) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
New Mexico St. vs. USF (Cayman Islands Classic-Winner’s Bracket; George Town, CI) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Georgia vs. Mich. St. (Maui Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Bucknell vs. Yale (NIT Season Tip-Off-Championship Game; Orlando Regional) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Boston U. vs. N. Colorado (Cancun Challenge-Mayan Division) at 3 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Grambling St. vs. Portland St. (Las Vegas Holiday Classic sub-regional; Santa Barbara, CA) at 3 p.m.
Hampton at San Francisco at 3 p.m. (WCC Network)

UL Lafayette vs. UC Irvine (MGM Grand Event-Middleweight Bracket; Las Vegas, NV) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

S. Alabama vs. Miami O. (Gulf Coast Showcase-Winner’s Bracket; Estero, FL) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Wisconsin vs. New Mexico (Legends Classic-Third Place Game; Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)
Caldwell (D-II) vs. Norfolk St. (West Long Branch, NJ; Ft. Myers Tip-Off Tournament-Monmouth regional) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chaminade vs. UCLA (Maui Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
Brown at UMass Lowell at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion vs. Washington St. (Cayman Islands Classic-Consolation Bracket; George Town, CI) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

IUPUI vs. Southern U. (Cayman Islands Classic-Consolation Game -The Mainland Tournament at Omaha, NE) at 5:30 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via Neb.-Omaha website) $?

W. Illinois at Ball St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wichita St. vs. S. Carolina (Cancun Challenge-Riviera Division) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Wofford at UMES (Hall of Fame Classic campus game) at 6 p.m.

Howard at American at 7 p.m. (PLN)
SUNY Oneonta (D-III) at Binghamton at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Elizabeth U. (non-D1) at Delaware St. at 7 p.m.
Appalachian St. at E. Tennessee St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Furman at Elon (Battle 4 Atlantis Mainland game; Elon, NC) at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Keiser (NAIA) at FIU at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Florida Tech (D-II) at FGCU (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Greensboro College (D-III) at High Point at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coppin St. at James Madison at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Oklahoma vs. Missouri (Hall of Fame Classic-Third Place Game; Kansas City, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Utah Valley at Mount St. Mary’s (BBN Showcase campus game) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Cornell at Navy at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Bryant at New Hampshire at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairleigh Dickinson at Notre Dame at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Arizona St. at Princeton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Rutgers at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Mercer at St. Bonaventure (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Florida College (NAIA) at Stetson at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Brevard College (D-III) at The Citadel (Illinois Classic) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Emory & Henry College (D-III) at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Goucher College (D-III) at VMI at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Richmond vs. Auburn (Legends Classic-Championship Game; Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Wright St. vs. LaSalle (Gulf Coast Showcase-Winner’s Bracket; Estero, FL) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Radford at Monmouth (Fort Myers Tip-Off-Monmouth Regional; West Long Branch, NJ) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason vs. Nebraska (Cayman Islands Classic-Winner’s Bracket; George Town, CI) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
St. Francis (NY) at UALR (Barclays Center Classic; Little Rock, AR) at 7:30 p.m. (Little Rock All-Access via website) $$
Morehead St. at William & Mary (Hall of Fame Classic Sub-Host Round Campus Game) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

C. Michigan at DePaul at 8 p.m. (FS1)
Colgate at Green Bay (Legends Classic sub-regional; Green Bay, WI) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Houston Baptist at Houston at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Lindenwood (D-II) at Illinois at 8 p.m. (BTN+) $$
Canisius at Illinois-Chicago (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (Md.) at Nebraska Omaha (Cayman Islands Classic-Championship Game-The Mainland Tournament at Omaha, NE) at 8 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via Neb.-Omaha website) $?
Blue Mountain College (NAIA) at Nicholls St. at 8 p.m. (YouTube channel via website)
N.C. Central at S. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at UAB (BBN Showcase campus game) at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Northwestern St. at UL-Monroe at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Dayton vs. Va. Tech (Maui Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)

N. Iowa vs. W. Virginia (Cancun Challenge-Riviera Division) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Stephen F. Austin at Duke at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Belmont at E. Washington (Gotham Classic) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Colorado Christian (D-II) at Montana St. at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Wyoming vs. TCU (MGM Resorts Main Event-Third Place Game; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

North Central U. (D-III) at N. Dakota at 9:30 p.m. (FS North)
Butler vs. Stanford (Hall of Fame Classic-Championship Game; Kansas City, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

UC Davis at California at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
N. Dakota St. at Idaho at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV)
SIU-Edwardsville at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Longwood at UC Riverside (College Roadshow MTE) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Jackson St. at UNLV at 10 p.m. (UNLVRebels.com/MWN)

Sam Houston St. at CS Bakersfield at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kansas vs. BYU (Maui Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Colorado vs. Clemson (MGM Resorts Main Event-Championship Game; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, November 27, 2019

Loyola (IL) vs. Old Dominion (Cayman Islands Classic-7th Place Game; George Town, CI) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$
Northeastern vs. Weber St. (Gulf Coast Showcase-7th Place; Estero, FL) at 11 a.m. (FloHoops) $$

Iowa St. vs. Michigan (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at noon (ESPN)
Bryan College (NAIA) at W. Carolina at noon (SOCON Digital Network)

UT Martin vs. Boston U. (Cancun Challenge-Mayan Division-3rd Place Game) at 12:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Washington St. vs. Colorado St. (Cayman Islands Classic-5th Place Game; George Town, CI) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Drake vs. Murray St. (Gulf Coast Showcase-5th Place Game; Estero, FL) at 1:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

St. Louis at Boston College (Gotham Classic) at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Charlotte at Georgia St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Carolina St. at Tulsa (Vanderbilt Invitational campus game) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

UCLA vs. #3 Michigan St. (Maui Invitational-5th Place Game; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Miss. Valley St. at N. Alabama at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama vs. #6 N. Carolina (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Gardner-Webb vs. N. Colorado (Cancun Challenge-Mayan Division-Championship Game) at 3 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Furman vs. UT Arlington (Battle 4 Atlantis Mainland game; Elon, NC) at 3 p.m.

Manhattan at Rhode Island at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Maine at Virginia at 4 p.m. (ACCN)

Dayton vs. #4 Kansas (Maui Invitational-Championship Game; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 5 p.m. (ESPN)
USF vs. Nebraska (Cayman Islands Classic-3rd Place Game; George Town, CI) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Ole Miss vs. Penn State (NIT Season Tip-Off; Barclays Center-Brooklyn, NY) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
Denver at Santa Clara (Cable Car Classic) at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
Miami O. vs. Wright St. (Gulf Coast Showcase-3rd Place Game; Estero, FL) at 5 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Bradley vs. Kansas St. (Fort Myers Tip-Off-Consolation Game; Fort Myers, FL) at 6 p.m. (FS1)
S. Carolina vs. N. Iowa (Cancun Challenge-Riviera Division-3rd Place Game) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)

Stony Brook at Delaware at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Norfolk St. at Monmouth (Ft. Myers Tip-Off Tournament; West Long Branch, NJ) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at Purdue Fort Wayne at 7 p.m. (YouTube via IPFW website)
Geneva College (D-III) at Robert Morris at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Hartford at SMU (Wild West Showdown) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Gonzaga vs. So. Miss. (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Oklahoma St. vs. Syracuse (NIT Season Tip-Off; Barclays Center-Brooklyn, NY) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Gallaudet (D-III) at Vermont at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Westminster (Pa.) (D-III) at Youngstown St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

New Mexico St. vs. George Mason (Cayman Islands Classic-Championship Game; George Town, CI) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
LaSalle vs. S. Alabama (Gulf Coast Showcase-Championship Game; Estero, FL) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
CS Fullerton vs. SEMO (Cable Car Classic; Santa Clara, CA) at 7:30 p.m.
Alcorn St. at UALR (Barclays Center Classic; Little Rock, AR) at 7:30 p.m. (Little Rock All-Access) $$

Samford at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Trinity Christian (NAIA) at Valparaiso at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Pittsburgh vs. Northwestern (Fort Myers Tip-Off-Championship Game; Fort Myers, FL)  at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
Wichita St. vs. West Virginia (Cancun Challenge-Riviera Division-Championship Game) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Georgia vs. Chaminade (Maui Invitational 7th Place Game; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
West Coast Baptist (non-D1) at Idaho St. at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
East Central U. (non-D1) at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

#11 Oregon vs. #13 Seton Hall (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

S. Dakota at Cal Baptist (Summit League/WAC Challenge) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Hofstra at San Diego (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Portland St. at UC Santa Barbara (Las Vegas Holiday Classic sub-regional) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

San Jose St. vs. Oregon St. (Las Vegas Classic; Las Vegas, NV) at 11 p.m. (FS1)

Va. Tech vs. BYU (Maui Invitational-Third Place Game; Lahaina, Hawaii) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

 


Thursday, November 28, 2019 (Thanksgiving)

#5 Maryland vs. Temple (Orlando Invitational; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 11 a.m. (ESPN2) 

UT Arlington at Elon (Battle 4 Atlantis Mainland game; Elon, NC) at noon (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops-$$)

Michigan/Iowa St. winner vs. Alabama/UNC winner (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Harvard vs. Texas A&M (Orlando Invitational; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Long Beach St. vs. Providence (Wooden Legacy; Fullerton, CA) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Cal Poly vs. Tennessee St. (Las Vegas Invitational; Orleans Arena) at 2 p.m.

So. Miss./Gonzaga winner vs. Seton Hall/Oregon winner (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
#16 Memphis vs. N.C. State (Barclay’s Center Classic; Brooklyn, NY) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Fairfield vs. USC (Orlando Invitational; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)

LIU vs. N. Florida (Las Vegas Invitational; Orleans Arena) at 4:30 p.m. 
College of Charleston vs. Wake Forest (Wooden Legacy; Fullerton, CA) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPNEWS)

Michigan/Iowa St. loser vs. Alabama/UNC loser (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU) may switch to ESPN2
Davidson vs. Marquette (Orlando Invitational; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN2) may switch to ESPNU

Iowa vs. Texas Tech (Las Vegas Invitational; Orleans Arena) at 8 p.m. (FS1)

Penn vs. UCF (Wooden Legacy; Fullerton, CA) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

So. Miss./Gonzaga loser vs. Seton Hall/Oregon loser (Battle 4 Atlantis; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Creighton vs. San Diego St. (Las Vegas Invitational; Orleans Arena) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)

Arizona vs. Pepperdine (Wooden Legacy; Fullerton, CA) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)   

 

 

 

Friday, November 29, 2019

#5 Maryland vs. Harvard (Orlando Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPN2)
#11 Oregon vs. #6 North Carolina (Battle 4 Atlantis-3rd Place Game; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPN)

Jacksonville St. vs. Chicago St. (Mid-Major bracket; Emerald Coast Classic; Niceville, FL) at noon (Emerald Coast.TV-YouTube)

Eureka College (D-III) at New Orleans at 1 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via website)

LIU vs. Cal Poly (Las Vegas Invitational-Third Place Game) at 2 p.m. 
Michigan vs. #8 Gonzaga (Battle 4 Atlantis-Championship Game; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Kentucky Christian (NAIA) at Liberty (Islands of the Bahamas Showcase campus game) at 2 p.m.
UMass at Rutgers at 2 p.m. (BTN+) $$
West Coast Baptist College (non-D1) at S. Utah at 2 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Temple vs. Texas A&M (Orlando Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 2 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Long Beach St. vs. Wake Forest (Wooden Legacy-Winner’s Bracket; Fullerton, CA) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)

Alabama St. vs. Chattanooga (Mid-Major bracket; Emerald Coast Classic; Niceville, FL) at 2:30 p.m. (Emerald Coast.TV-YouTube)

DePaul at Minnesota at 3 p.m. (FS1)

Providence vs. College of Charleston (Wooden Legacy; Fullerton, CA) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Campbell vs. Ga. Southern (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at 4:30 p.m.
USC vs. Marquette (Orlando Invitational-Winner’s Bracket; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
N. Florida vs. Tennessee St. (Las Vegas Invitational-Championship Game) at 4:30 p.m.

W. Kentucky vs. #2 Louisville (Nashville, TN) at 5 p.m. (CBS Sports on Facebook Watch)
SEMO at Santa Clara (Cable Car Classic) at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
SIU-Edwardsville at UC Riverside (College Roadshow MTE) at 5 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Merrimack College at Akron at 7 p.m.
Fairfield vs. Davidson (Orlando Invitational-Consolation Bracket; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
UMES at Delaware at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Winthrop at #1 Duke at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Holy Cross at FAU (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
N. Dakota at FGCU (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#13 Seton Hall vs. Iowa St. (Battle 4 Atlantis-Fifth Place Game; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
UAB at #9 Kentucky (BBN Showcase) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Penn St. vs. Syracuse (NIT Season Tip-Off-Third Place Game; Brooklyn, NY) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
FSU vs. #17 Tennessee (Emerald Coast Classic; Niceville, FL) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

CS Fullerton vs. Denver (Cable Car Classic; Santa Clara, CA) at 7:30 p.m.

San Diego St. vs. Iowa (Las Vegas Invitational-Championship Game; Orleans Arena) at 8 p.m. (FS1)
Missouri St. at LSU at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Abilene Christian at SMU at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

UNC-Wilmington at Boise St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Marshall at #24 Florida at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Coppin St. at Montana at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Morgan St. at #10 Ohio St. at 9 p.m. (BTN)
UCF vs. Pepperdine (Wooden Legacy-Consolation Bracket; Fullerton, CA) at 9 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
UC Davis at Utah at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)

So. Miss. vs. Alabama (Battle 4 Atlantis-Seventh Place Game; Paradise Island, Bahamas) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Ole Miss vs. Oklahoma St. (NIT Season Tip-Off-Championship Game; Brooklyn, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
#20 VCU vs. Purdue (Emerald Coast Classic; Niceville, FL) at 9:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Hampton at CS Bakersfield at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Longwood at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Grambling St. at UC Santa Barbara at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

#12 Texas Tech vs. Creighton (Las Vegas Invitational-Third Place Game; Orleans Arena) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)

#15 Utah St. at St. Mary’s at 11:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Penn vs. Arizona (Wooden Legacy-Winner’s Bracket; Fullerton, CA) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

San Francisco at Hawaii at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Saturday, November 30, 2019

American at Albany at 10 a.m. (ESPN+) $$

Chicago St. vs. Alabama St. (Mid-Major bracket; Emerald Coast Classic-Consolation Game; Niceville, FL) at 11 a.m. (Emerald Coast.tv on YouTube)

Morehead St. at N. Alabama at noon (ESPN+) $$
Wagner at St. John’s at noon (FS2)
Lipscomb at Xavier at noon (FSN)

Detroit Mercy at Ohio at 1 p.m.
St. Francis (NY) at St. Peter’s at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at UMBC at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Jackson St. vs. Chattanooga (Mid-Major bracket; Emerald Coast Classic-Championship Game; Niceville, FL) at 1:30 p.m. (Emerald Coast.tv on YouTube)

Princeton at Bucknell at 2 p.m. (PLN)
William & Mary at Buffalo at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Siena at Colgate at 2 p.m. (PLN)
UNC Greensboro at Georgetown at 2 p.m. (FS2)
U. of Missouri-St. Louis (D-II) at Indiana St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
S. Dakota at N. Arizona at 2 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Jacksonville at N. Carolina A&T at 2 p.m. (Video via N.C. A&T website link)
McNeese St. at Texas at 2 p.m. (LHN)

Boston College at Richmond at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Montana Tech (NAIA) at BYU at 3 p.m. (BYU TV)
Randall U. (non-D1) at Sam Houston St. at 3 p.m.
Shorter U. (D-II) at Troy at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at UALR at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Dartmouth at Bowling Green at 4 p.m. (WBGU/video via website)
Navy at Brown at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at Charlotte at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Lehigh at Columbia at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mount St. Mary’s at Howard at 4 p.m. (Bison Live video via website)
S. Dakota St. at Indiana (Indiana Challenge) at 4 p.m. (BTN+) $$
E. Carolina at James Madison at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Stetson at Kent St. (Ohio State Classic) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Toccoa Falls (non-D1) at Presbyterian at 4 p.m. (ESPN) $$
Denver vs. SEMO (Cable Car Classic; Santa Clara, CA) at 4 p.m.
#20 VCU vs. #17 Tennessee (Emerald Coast Classic-Consolation Game; Niceville, FL) at 4 p.m. (Emerald Coast.tv on YouTube)

Youngstown St. at C. Michigan at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota vs. Ga. Southern (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at 4:30 p.m.

N. Kentucky at Arkansas (Collegiate Hoops Roadshow) at 5 p.m. (SECN+)
Stephen F. Austin at Arkansas St. at 5 p.m. (Video on Facebook Watch via ASU)

Hartford at Texas St. (Wild West Showdown) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Robert Morris at Cleveland St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fresno St. at CS Northridge at 6 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Coastal Carolina at Delaware St. at 6 p.m.

CS Fullerton at Santa Clara (Cable Car Classic) at 6:30 p.m. (WCC Network)

UNLV at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Campbell at FGCU (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Hampshire at FIU at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Evansville at IUPUI (Indianapolis, IN; Bankers Life Fieldhouse) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Army at Marist at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Xavier U. of La. (NAIA) at New Orleans at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network)
FSU vs. Purdue (Emerald Coast Classic-Championship Game; Niceville, FL) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
St. Francis (Pa.) at St. Joseph’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Toledo at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Purdue Fort Wayne at Grand Canyon (Summit/WAC Challenge) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Illinois at UMKC at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Green Bay at Montana St. at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Lamar at Texas Southern at 8 p.m.
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at UT Rio Grande Valley (South Texas Showdown) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Prairie View A&M at UTSA at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Tulsa at Vanderbilt (Vanderbilt Invitational) at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Belmont at Middle Tenn. St. at 8:30 p.m. (Stadium)

Sacramento St. at #21 Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Samford at La. Tech at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

San Diego Christian (NAIA) at CS Bakersfield at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Idaho at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
E. Michigan at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

 

Sunday, December 1, 2019

Texas A&M vs. Fairfield (Orlando Invitational-Seventh Place Game; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 10:30 a.m. (ESPNU)

North Dakota vs. Campbell (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at noon
Canisius vs. Mercer (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Naismith Bracket; Boca Raton, FL) at noon (CUSA.tv)

#5 Maryland vs. Marquette (Orlando Invitational-Championship Game; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 1 p.m. (ESPN)
Maine at UConn at 1 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)
C. Conn. St. at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Long Beach St. vs. Penn (Wooden Legacy-Third Place Game; Fullerton, CA) at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

UMES at Fordham at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pine Manor (D-III) at Sacred Heart (Bobcats Invitational campus game) at 2 p.m. (NEC FR)
George Washington at S. Carolina at 2 p.m. (SECN+)
Southern U. at Tulane at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rhode Island at West Virginia at 2 p.m. (AT&T SN)

Hofstra vs. Holy Cross (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Naismith Bracket; Boca Raton, FL) at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Montana at New Mexico at 3 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Vermont at Yale at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Jackson St. at Air Force at 4 p.m. (MWN)
UCF vs. College of Charleston (Wooden Legacy-Fifth Place Game; Fullerton, CA) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Towson at Cornell at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Utah at Loyola Marymount at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)
Niagara at Norfolk St. at 4 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via website) $$
S. Illinois at St. Louis at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Wilmington at Stanford at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Davidson vs. Temple (Orlando Invitational-Fifth Place Game; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)

Utah Valley at Colorado St. at 4:30 p.m. (MWN)

Ga. Southern at FGCU (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic; Ft. Myers, FL) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Illinois-Chicago at FAU (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Hall of Fame Bracket; Boca Raton, FL) at 6 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Bethune-Cookman at Ga. Tech at 6 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Binghamton at Loyola (Md.) at 6 p.m. (PLN)
Portland St. at Oregon St. (Las Vegas Classic campus game) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)

USC vs. Harvard (Orlando Invitational-Third Place Game; Lake Buena Vista, FL) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Pepperdine vs. Providence (Wooden Legacy-Seventh Place Game; Fullerton, CA) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
LaSalle at #22 Villanova at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Incarnate Word at Portland at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Nebraska Omaha at St. Mary’s at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
San Jose St. at UCLA at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Wake Forest vs. Arizona (Wooden Legacy-Championship Game; Fullerton, CA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
St. Bonaventure vs. San Diego (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Hall of Fame Bracket; Boca Raton, FL) at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Hawaii Pacific (D-II) at Hawaii at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Monday, December 2, 2019

Holy Cross vs. Mercer (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Naismith Bracket-Consolation Game; Boca Raton, FL) at 11 a.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

Canisius vs. Hofstra (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Naismith Bracket-Championship Game; Boca Raton, FL) at 2 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

Illinois-Chicago vs. San Diego (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Hall of Fame Bracket-Consolation Game; Boca Raton, FL) at 5 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

Columbia at Delaware at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Kennesaw St. at Elon at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Miami, FL at Illinois (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
High Point at N. Florida at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Luther College (D-III) at N. Iowa at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Manhattan at Stony Brook at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Reinhardt U. (NAIA) at Tennessee Tech at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Furman at USF at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
N.C. Central at Wofford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Navy at Bryant at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Arlington Baptist (non-D1) at Stephen F. Austin at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

St. Bonaventure at FAU (Boca Raton Beach Classic-Hall of Fame Bracket-Championship Game; Boca Raton, FL) at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
FAMU at Kansas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg (NAIA) at Nicholls St. at 8 p.m. (YouTube channel via website)
N. Texas at UT Arlington at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Clemson at Minnesota (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Trinity Baptist College (non-D1) at Liberty at 10 p.m.

S. Dakota at Washington at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 


Tuesday, December 3, 2019

N. Dakota St. at Indiana St. at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Kentucky at USC-Upstate at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. Peter’s at St. John’s at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

UMBC at American at 7 p.m. (PLN)
St. Andrews U. (NAIA) at Appalachian St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (IL) at Ball St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern at Boston College (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Vermont at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
UNC Asheville at Charlotte at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Houston Baptist at Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coppin St. at E. Carolina at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Valparaiso at E. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Quinnipiac at Fairleigh Dickinson at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Coker (D-II) at Gardner-Webb at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville St. at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Dartmouth at Georgia St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Richmond at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Detroit Mercy at Kent St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Kentucky at Miami O. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Butler at Ole Miss at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Bucknell at Rider at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lafayette at St. Joseph’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bethune-Cookman at Stetson at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Stony Brook at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iowa at Syracuse (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
*Chattanooga at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Oakland at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at William & Mary at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
W. Kentucky at Wright St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UMES at Baylor at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at Belmont at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan at Louisville (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg (non-D1) at McNeese St. at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider video via website) $$
Columbia Intl. (NAIA) at Middle Tenn. St. at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Auburn Montgomery (D-II) at Samford at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Austin Peay at Arkansas at 8 p.m. (SECN+) 
Nebraska Omaha at Arkansas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Milwaukee at Drake at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charleston Southern at Missouri at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Murray St. at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern St. at SMU at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UAB at Texas at 8 p.m. (LHN)
SE Louisiana at UL Lafayette at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sam Houston St. at UT Rio Grande Valley at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at UTSA at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Buffalo at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Oral Roberts at Creighton at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Jackson St. at Denver at 9 p.m.
Mount St. Mary’s at Grand Canyon at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
FSU at Indiana (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
New Orleans at LSU at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Bradley at Memphis at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
UTEP at New Mexico St. at 9 p.m. (AggieVision) ?
Rutgers at Pittsburgh (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Illinois St. at TCU at 9 p.m. (FSN)

Duke at Michigan St. (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)

UC Santa Barbara at CS Bakersfield at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
UC Merced (D-II) at Sacramento St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Incarnate Word at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

Arizona St. at San Francisco at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, December 4, 2019

Penn at #23 Villanova at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Colgate at Binghamton at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Merrimack College at Brown at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Toledo at Cleveland St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Greensboro College (D-III) at Coastal Carolina at 7 p.m.
Loyola (Md.) at Delaware St. at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via DSU website)
VMI at Duquesne at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Illinois at Evansville at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Canisius at FAU (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
FGCU at FIU at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Boston U. at George Washington at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N.C. Central at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Akron at Marshall at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
IUPUI at Morehead St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at Morgan St. at 7 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via MSU website)
Maine Maritime Academy (D-III) at New Hampshire at 7 p.m. (AmericaEast.tv)
Maine at Northeastern at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Longwood at N. Carolina A&T at 7 p.m. (Video via NC A&T website) $$
U. of Rio Grande (NAIA) at Ohio at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Illinois at Purdue Fort Wayne at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
James Madison at Radford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lehigh at St. Francis (Pa.) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
FAMU at #21 Tennessee at 7 p.m. (SECN)
*E. Tenn. St. at The Citadel (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at UConn at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)
S. Carolina at UMass at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Sacred Heart at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kennesaw St. at UNC Greensboro at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at Xavier at 7 p.m. (FS2)
Robert Morris at Youngstown St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Nebraska at Ga. Tech (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7:15 p.m. (ESPNU)
#5 Virginia at Purdue (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7:15 p.m. (ESPN2)

Yale at Albany at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Army at 7:30 p.m. (PLN)
Princeton at Drexel at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Notre Dame at #3 Maryland (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Grambling St. at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via GSU website)
Texas St. at Houston at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMKC at Iowa St. at 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv) $$
UC Davis at N. Arizona at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Georgetown at Oklahoma St. (Big 12/Big East Challenge) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Norfolk St. at S. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tulane at So. Miss. at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
UAPB at Tulsa at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Millsaps College (D-III) at UL-Monroe at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
BYU at Utah at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)

N. Alabama at Troy at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Texas Tech at DePaul (Big 12/Big East Challenge) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
Chicago St. at SIU-Edwardsville at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*San Diego St. at Colorado St. (MW) at 9 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Texas Southern at #9 Gonzaga at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)
Jacksonville at Marquette at 9 p.m. (FS2)
*Boise St. at New Mexico (MW) at 9 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
N. New Mexico (NAIA) at N. Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Weber St. at Utah Valley at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
*Air Force at Wyoming (MW) at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Wisconsin at N.C. State (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9:15 p.m. (ESPN2)
Wake Forest at Penn St. (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9:15 p.m. (ESPNU)

#6 Ohio St. at #7 North Carolina (ACC/Big Ten Challenge) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)

UC Riverside at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola Marymount at #20 Colorado at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
*UNLV at Fresno St. (MW) at 10 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Washington St. at Idaho at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Santa Clara at Nevada at 10 p.m. (MWN)
CS Fullerton at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
CS Northridge at Portland at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
E. Washington at #22 Washington at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Wash.)

California at San Francisco at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

#25 Utah St. at San Jose St. (MW) at 11:15 p.m. (ESPN2)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

Thursday, December 5, 2019

Howard U. at Hampton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (NY) at Hartford at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at High Point at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

La. Tech at Mississippi St. at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Oklahoma at N. Texas at 8 p.m. (CBSSN on Facebook Watch)
C. Arkansas at Wichita St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

SEMO at Abilene Christian at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Furman at #14 Auburn at 9 p.m. (SECN)

S. Dakota St. at Montana St. at 10 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Illinois at St. Mary’s at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, December 6, 2019

Chicago St. at Tennessee St. at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Iowa at #4 Michigan (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Columbia at Bryant at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
UT Martin at C. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Carver (non-D1) at Ga. Southern (Hilton Garden Inn FGCU Classic campus game) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Providence at Rhode Island at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
*#10 Duke at Va. Tech (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)

Stephen F. Austin at Alabama at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
Mississippi Valley St. at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mount Marty College (NAIA) at S. Dakota at 8 p.m. (GoYotes Live via SD website)
Southern U.-New Orleans (NAIA) at SE Louisiana at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via SELa website)
Dartmouth at USF at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mid-American Christian U. (NAIA) at UT Rio Grande Valley at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

*Pittsburgh at #1 Louisville (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
N. Dakota at Montana at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Idaho St. at Pepperdine at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)
USC vs. TCU (Fort Worth Showcase; Dickies Arena) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

California Lutheran (D-III) at UC Riverside at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

CS Northridge at Portland St. at 10:35 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, December 7, 2019

#12 Arizona at #18 Baylor at noon (ESPNU)
Florida at #24 Butler at noon (FOX)
Syracuse at Ga. Tech (ACC) at noon (ACCN)
*Penn St. at #6 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at noon (BTN)
W. Virginia at St. John’s (Big 12/Big East Challenge) at noon (FS1)
NJIT at UCF at noon (ESPN3)

LIU at Army at 1 p.m. (PLN)
IUPUI at Ball St. at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Maine at C. Conn. St. at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Lafayette at Cornell at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Michigan at Detroit Mercy at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass at Harvard at 1 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
FIU at Kennesaw St. at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Carver College (non-D1) at The Citadel at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Francis (NY) at UMass Lowell at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at UMBC at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at VMI at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Nevada at Air Force (MWC) at 2 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Boston U. at Binghamton at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Carolina A&T at Bradley at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at Drexel at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Miami O. at Evansville at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Fordham at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Quincy U. (D-II) at Loyola (IL) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Longwood at Morgan St. at 2 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via MSU website)
*Boston College at Notre Dame (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
CS Bakersfield at Ole Miss at 2 p.m. (SECN+)
Presbyterian at S. Carolina St. at 2 p.m.
Charlotte at UNC Wilmington at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
*N.C. State at Wake Forest (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Youngstown St. at W. Michigan at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana St. at Wright St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nebraska at Creighton at 2:30 p.m. (FS1)
Hofstra at St. Bonaventure (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Rice at Lamar at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#23 Villanova at St. Joseph’s at 3 p.m. (ESPN2)
S. Illinois at So. Miss. at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Arkansas St. at Tulsa at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
BYU vs. UNLV (Salt Lake City, UT; Vivint Smart Home Arena) at 3 p.m. (BYU TV)
UC Santa Barbara at UT Arlington at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. vs. Washington St. (Spokane, WA) at 3 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Oakland at Bowling Green at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at George Washington at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at #8 Kentucky at 4 p.m. (SECN)
Loyola (Md.) at Mount St. Mary’s at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Davidson at Northeastern at 4 p.m. (NESN+/FloHoops-$$)
UNC Greensboro at Radford at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah Valley at S. Utah at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Concordia (D-II) at Texas Southern at 4 p.m.
UNC Asheville at W. Carolina at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
*New Mexico at Wyoming (MWC) at 4 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)

Green Bay at E. Illinois at 4:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue Fort Wayne at Illinois-Chicago at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN3)

Georgia St. at Mercer at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Mary’s U. (TX) (D-II) at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders video via website)
*Indiana at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 4:30 p.m. (BTN)

Jacksonville St. at Alabama A&M at 5 p.m.
N. Florida at Austin Peay at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Illinois at #3 Maryland (Big Ten) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
New Hampshire at Quinnipiac at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
California at Santa Clara at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
UTSA at Texas St. at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Arkansas at Utah at 5 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Cincinnati at Xavier (Crosstown Shootout) at 5 p.m. (FS1)

N.C. Central at Charleston So. at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#15 Memphis at UAB at 5:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

SEMO at Drake at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Norfolk St. at Hampton at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bethune-Cookman at Jacksonville at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at N. Texas at 6 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
*Fresno St. at #25 Utah St. (MWC) at 6 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)

Albany at Bucknell at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Robert Morris at FGCU at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
American at George Mason at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Colorado at #2 Kansas at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Cleveland St. at Kent St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at Illinois St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Yale at Lehigh at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Pacific at Long Beach St. at 7 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Marist at Navy at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Hawaii at #13 Oregon at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Brown at Stony Brook at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at Vermont at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Coastal Carolina at Winthrop at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at Wofford at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Missouri at Temple at 7:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Arkansas at W. Kentucky at 7:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Dallas Christian College (non-D1) at Abliene Christian at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Samford at Houston Baptist at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via website) $$
Trinity U. (TX) (D-III) at Incarnate Word at 8 p.m. (UIW video via website)
Middle Tenn. St. at Murray St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tennessee St. at N. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Illinois at UC Davis at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Old Dominion at VCU at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Colorado St. at Boise St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Sacramento St. at CS Fullerton at 9 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Marquette at Kansas St. (Big 12/Big East Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
UAPB at UTEP at 9 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Westcliff U. (non-D1) at Weber St. at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV-535)

UL-Lafayette at Arizona St. at 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Georgetown at SMU at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Siena at Cal Poly at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Grambling St. at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Holy Cross at San Diego (Boca Raton Beach Classic campus game) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Portland at Seattle (Elgin Baylor Classic) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Cal Baptist at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

Sunday, December 8, 2019

Houston at S. Carolina (AAC-SEC scheduling alliance game) at noon (ESPNU)

Tennessee Wesleyan (NAIA) at Chattanooga at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Colgate at Niagara at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Tulane vs. St. Louis (Jerry Colangelo Classic; Phoenix, AZ; Talking Stick Resort Arena) at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Southern U. at Akron at 2 p.m.
Coker College (D-II) at College of Charleston at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
William & Mary at Fairfield at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Clemson at #17 FSU (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
USC Upstate at Furman at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sacred Heart at Hartford at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee Tech at Ohio at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wichita St. at Oklahoma St. at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
S. Alabama at Richmond at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marshall at Toledo at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Michigan at Valparaiso at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Birmingham-Southern (D-III) at N. Alabama at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Haskell (non-D1) at Oral Roberts at 3 p.m. (ORU video via website)
*San Jose St. at San Diego St. (MWC) at 3 p.m. (MWN)
Texas vs. Texas A&M (Lone Star Showdown; Fort Worth, TX; Dickies Arena) at 3 p.m. (ABC)

Northwestern St. at LSU at 4 p.m. (SECN)
#19 Dayton vs. St. Mary’s (Jerry Colangelo Classic; Phoenix, AZ; Talking Stick Resort Arena) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Clarks Summit U. (D-III) at UMES at 4 p.m.
*#7 N. Carolina at #5 Virginia at 4 p.m. (ACCN)

Buffalo at DePaul at 5 p.m. (FS1)
Trevecca Nazarene (D-II) at Lipscomb at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at N. Arizona (Prescott, AZ) at 5 p.m. (Pluto TV)
*Northwestern at Purdue (Big Ten) at 5 p.m. (BTN)
Denver at UCLA at 5 p.m. (Pac-12N)

La. Tech at Sam Houston St. at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

N. Dakota at E. Washington at 6:30 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Liberty vs. Grand Canyon (Jerry Colangelo Classic; Phoenix, AZ; Talking Stick Resort Arena) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

*Rutgers at #11 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
E. Kentucky at N. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#9 Gonzaga at #22 Washington at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)

#16 Seton Hall at Iowa St. (Big East/Big 12 Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, December 9, 2019

Rust College (NAIA) at Alcorn St. at 7 p.m.
Columbia at Duquesne at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Minnesota at Iowa (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
Alabama St. at S. Dakota at 8 p.m. (Goyotes Live via SD website)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, December 10, 2019

Bryant at Fordham at noon (ESPN+) $$

Presbyterian at St. Francis (NY) at 3 p.m. (NEC FR)

Albany at Boston College at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Maryville (D-II) at Bradley at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Coppin St. at Davidson at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stony Brook at Hofstra at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UMass-Boston (D-III) at Holy Cross at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)
IU South Bend (NAIA) at IUPUI at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Detroit Mercy at Notre Dame at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
*#3 Maryland at Penn St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Judson U. (NAIA) at Purdue Fort Wayne at 7 p.m. (IPFW video via website)
Brown at St. John’s at 7 p.m. (FS1)
St. Joseph’s at Temple at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
#1 Louisville vs. Texas Tech (MSG, NY; Jimmy V Classic) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Piedmont College (D-III) at The Citadel at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMBC at Towson at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

UMKC at McNeese St. at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider video via website) $$
Tennessee St. at UALR at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Milwaukee at #2 Kansas at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Princeton at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at UCF at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Grambling St. at UL-Monroe at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#24 Butler at #18 Baylor (Big East/Big 12 Challenge) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Nevada at BYU at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
N. Iowa at #20 Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
S. Dakota St. at Colorado St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
New Mexico St. at Denver (Summit League/WAC Challenge) at 9 p.m. (Altitude 2)

Indiana vs. UConn (MSG, NY; Jimmy V Classic) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 


Wednesday, December 11, 2019

Cornell at Colgate at 7 p.m. (PLN)
North Greenville (D-II) at Furman at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Dartmouth at Maine at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bluefield St. (D-II) at Marshall at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Army at Merrimack College at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Christendom College (non-D1) at N.C. Central at 7 p.m. (NCCU Sports Network via website)
UMass Lowell at NJIT at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Wisconsin at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Peter’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Asheville at S. Carolina St. at 7 p.m.
Yale at UMass at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Ferrum College (D-III) at VMI at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Carson-Newman (D-II) at Belmont at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nebraska-Omaha at Arizona at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UT Arlington at Houston at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Alabama St. at Kansas St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Southern U.-New Orleans (NAIA) at Lamar at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arkansas St. at Missouri St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Carver College (non-D1) at Nicholls St. at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Winthrop at TCU at 8 p.m. (FSN)
Boise St. at Tulsa at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Troy at Jacksonville St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at Va. Tech at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)

*Michigan at Illinois (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)

Prairie View A&M at Arizona St. at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Fresno St. at California at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N-Bay Area)
San Diego at CS Fullerton at 10 p.m. (Big West.tv)
N. Dakota St. at CS Northridge at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

Thursday, December 12, 2019

Howard Payne (D-III) at Abilene Christian at 7 p.m.
Austin Peay at West Virginia at 7 p.m. (Nexstar/Mountaineer TV via website?)
Southern at Wright St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Iowa at Iowa St. (Cy-Hawk Series) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)

N. Iowa at Grand Canyon at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)

Portland Bible College (non-D1) at Portland St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, December 13, 2019

Gardner-Webb at Kennesaw St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Greenville U. (D-II) at Wofford at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

#24 Colorado at Colorado St. at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
UT Rio Grande Valley at Creighton at 8 p.m. (FS1)
*Nebraska at Indiana (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
Nebraska Kearney (D-II) at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access) $$

Multnomah (NAIA) at E. Washington at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Prairie View A&M at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Evergreen St. (NAIA) at Portland at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, December 14, 2019

Miss. St. vs. Kansas St. (Newark, NJ; Never Forget Tribute Classic) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPNU)

Southern U. at #18 Butler at noon (FS1)
Winthrop at Furman at noon (ESPN3)
Appalachian St. at Howard at noon (Bison Live video via website)
Purdue Fort Wayne at IUPUI at noon (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at #1 Louisville at noon (ACCN)
#10 Oregon at #5 Michigan at noon (CBS)
#16 Michigan St. vs. Oakland (Detroit, MI; Little Caesars Arena) at noon (ESPN2)

Dartmouth at Boston U. at 1 p.m. (Stadium)
Princeton at Fairleigh Dickinson at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Syracuse at Georgetown at 1 p.m. (FOX)

Tulsa at Arkansas at 1:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Army at Buffalo at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Holy Cross at Canisius at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N.C. Central at Coastal Carolina at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Villanova vs. Delaware (Newark, NJ; Never Forget Tribute Classic) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Illinois-Chicago at DePaul at 2 p.m. (FS1)
Radford vs. Duquesne (Akron, OH; Firestone H.S.) at 2 p.m.
Wagner at Hartford at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Middle Georgia (NAIA) at Jacksonville at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morgan St. at LaSalle at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama A&M at Miami, FL at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Alabama at Penn St. at 2 p.m. (BTN)
LIU at Rider at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at St. Francis (NY) at 2 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Michigan at Texas at 2 p.m. (LHN)
UT Martin at UNC Asheville at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nicholls St. at West Virginia at 2 p.m. (AT&T SN)

Air Force at Denver at 3 p.m. (Altitude)
Toledo at Detroit Mercy at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UCLA at Notre Dame at 3 p.m. (ABC)
Middle Tenn. St. at Ole Miss at 3 p.m. (SECN)
N. Florida at So. Miss. at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Lamar at TCU at 3 p.m. (FSN)
#13 Memphis at #19 Tennessee at 3 p.m. (ESPN)

St. Louis vs. #12 Auburn (Mike Slive Invitational; Birmingham, AL) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Campbell at E. Carolina at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
High Point at FAU at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
#22 Seton Hall at Rutgers (Garden State Hardwood Classic) at 4 p.m. (BTN)
Gannon U. (D-II) at St. Bonaventure at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Santa Barbara at S. Utah at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Weber St. vs. Utah (Beehive Classic; Salt Lake City, UT; Vivint Smart Home Arena) at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)
#23 Xavier at Wake Forest (Skip Prosser Classic) at 4 p.m. (ACCN)

Mayville St. (NAIA) at S. Dakota at 4:30 p.m. (GoYotes Live video via website)

San Francisco at CS Fullerton at 5 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UMKC vs. #2 Kansas (Kansas City, MO; Sprint Center) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ga. Tech at #8 Kentucky at 5 p.m. (ESPN)
UL-Lafayette at La. Tech at 5 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
College of Charleston at Richmond at 5 p.m. (NBCSN)
Sacramento St. at Santa Clara at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)

Alabama St. at Boise St. at 6 p.m. (MWN)
Old Dominion at Illinois at 6 p.m. (BTN)
Winthrop at Furman at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at Oregon St. at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Oklahoma vs. Wichita St. (Wichita, KS; InTrust Bank Arena) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)

Niagara at Albany at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Colgate at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Drake at #14 Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Evansville at Green Bay at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Bakersfield at Idaho at 7 p.m. (Pluto TV)
W. Michigan at Manhattan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. at New Mexico at 7 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Williams Baptist U. (NAIA) at New Orleans at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network)
Stanford at San Jose St. at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Georgia at Arizona St. at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Rust College (NAIA) at Grambling St. at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
E. Illinois at Milwaukee at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Oklahoma (D-II) at Oral Roberts at 8 p.m. (ORU video via website)
C. Arkansas at Pepperdine at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Stony Brook at Providence at 8 p.m. (FS1)
Houston Baptist at Rice at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
BYU vs. Utah St. (Beehive Classic; Salt Lake City, UT; Vivint Smart Home Arena) at 8 p.m. (BYU TV)
Liberty at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

Montevallo (D-II) at UAB at 8:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

UL-Monroe at Stephen F. Austin at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Colorado at Wyoming at 9 p.m. (MWN)

N. Arizona at Utah Valley at 9:30 p.m. (WAC DN)

#6 Gonzaga at #15 Arizona at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Bethune-Cookman at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Fresno St. at Cal Poly at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UC Davis at San Diego at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Pacific Union College (NAIA) at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

St. Mary’s at California at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, December 15, 2019

Goucher College (D-III) at William & Mary at noon (FloHoops) $$

C. Conn. St. at Boston College at 1 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Quinnipiac at Maine at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

UT Rio Grande Valley at Nebraska Omaha (Summit League/WAC Challenge) at 1:30 p.m. (Mavs All-Access)
Coppin St. at UMBC at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Gardner-Webb at Va. Tech at 1:30 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Concord U. (D-II) at Akron at 2 p.m.
Milligan College (NAIA) at E. Tenn. St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee St. at Fordham at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Norfolk St. at Loyola (IL) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Miss. Valley St. at Miami O. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Illinois St. at N. Kentucky at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sacred Heart at UCF at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Oklahoma St. at Houston at 3 p.m. (ESPN)
N.C. State at UNC Greensboro at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Cleveland St. at Bowling Green at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at Chattanooga at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at Missouri at 4 p.m. (SECN)
*Purdue at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 4 p.m. (BTN)
Wofford at #17 North Carolina at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
SIU-Edwardsville at Northwestern at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Longwood at Stetson at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at USF at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
UT Permian Basin (D-II) at UTSA at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

UC Riverside at Washington St. at 4:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Ga. Southern at Bradley at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
S. Carolina at Clemson at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)

Wiley College (TX) (NAIA) at Sam Houston St. at 5:30 p.m.

CS Northridge at Pacific at 6 p.m. (WCC Network)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Texas A&M at 6 p.m. (SECN+) 
Bethany College (KS) (NAIA) at Texas St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*#3 Ohio State at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)
Long Beach St. at USC at 6:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Missouri St. at VCU at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

SEMO at Youngstown St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Samford at Hawaii at 8:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes conference game

Monday, December 16, 2019

Chestnut Hill College (D-II) at Morgan St. at 4 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via website)

Valparaiso at Charlotte at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Delaware St. vs. Delaware (Wilmington, DE; 76ers Fieldhouse) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Charleston Southern at James Madison at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Marshall at Morehead St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Illinois at Pittsburgh at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
*Marist at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
So. Miss. at Texas Tech at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Kent St. vs. UC Irvine (Sun Bowl Basketball Invitational; El Paso, TX) at 7 p.m.
Mercer at UNC Wilmington at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Southeastern Baptist College at Jackson St. at 8 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Murray St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Montana St. at N. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alcorn St. at Tulane at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
E. Illinois at W. Illinois at 8 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Evansville at Jacksonville St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Santa Barbara at Idaho St. at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Carolina A&T vs. UTEP (Sun Bowl Basketball Invitational; El Paso, TX) at 9:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

FAMU at Portland at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Loyola Marymount at UC Davis at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Tuesday, December 17, 2019

SIU-Edwardsville at Winthrop at 11 a.m. (ESPN+) $$

Princeton vs. Iona (Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational; New York, 
NY; Barclays Center) at 4:30 p.m. (Iona Insider via Iona website?)

Stetson at UNC Asheville at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UMBC at Georgetown at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Elon at Campbell at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Texas at #13 Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMES at E. Carolina at 7 p.m. (Pirates All-Access via ECU website)
Northeastern at E. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Providence vs. Florida (Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational; New York, NY; Barclays Center) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
American at Mount St. Mary’s at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
SEMO at #5 Ohio St. at 7 p.m. (BTN)
C. Michigan at Robert Morris at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Franciscan (D-III) at St. Francis (Pa.) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Kent St. vs. N. Carolina A&T (Sun Bowl Invitational-Consolation Game; El Paso, TX) at 7 p.m.
Miss. Valley St. at Wright St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Tennessee Tech at Lipscomb at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N.C. Central at La. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

McKendree U. (D-II) at Austin Peay at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oral Roberts at Chicago St. (Summit League/WAC Challenge) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Mount Marty College (NAIA) at Drake at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Grambling St. at Marquette at 8 p.m. (FSN)
Northland College (D-III) at N. Dakota at 8 p.m. (ND Insider via website) $$
Maryville (MO) (D-II) at St. Louis at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at UAB at 8 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Toledo at UMKC at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Kentucky Wesleyan (D-II) at W. Kentucky (Exhibition game) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Oklahoma at Creighton (Big East/Big 12 Challenge) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
N. Florida at #19 FSU at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)
Alabama A&M at S. Alabama at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Johnson & Wales (non-D1) at Air Force at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Nebraska Omaha at E. Washington (Big Sky/Summit League Challenge) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Grand Canyon at New Mexico at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Denver at N. Colorado at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Purdue at Ohio at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
San Francisco at Stanford at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Temple vs. Miami, FL (Air Force Reserve Basketball Hall of Fame Invitational; New York, NY; Barclays Center) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
UC Irvine at UTEP (Sun Bowl Invitational-Championship Game; El Paso, TX) at 9:30 p.m.
Bethesda U. (non-D1) at Weber St. at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Portland St. at Pepperdine at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)

Seattle at #22 Washington at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, December 18, 2019

C. Conn. St. at Dartmouth at 11 a.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)

*Incarnate Word at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 1:30 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$

Oregon St. vs. UTSA (The Battleground 2k19; Houston, TX; Toyota Center) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Loyola (IL) vs. Vanderbilt (Basketball Hall of Fame Showcase; Talking Stick Arena; Phoenix, AZ) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Stony Brook at #9 Virginia at 6:30 p.m. (ACCN)
W. Carolina at Xavier at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Canisius at Buffalo at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#21 Tennessee at Cincinnati at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
VCU at College of Charleston at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
DePaul at Cleveland St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ball St. at Ga. Tech (non-bracketed Diamond Head Classic game) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Valparaiso at High Point at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Regent U. (non-D1) at Howard U. at 7 p.m. (Bison Live via website)
Illinois-Chicago at Illinois St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee St. at Indiana St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wagner at LaSalle at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tennessee St. at LSU at 7 p.m. (SECN)
New Hampshire at Marist at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Richmond at Old Dominion at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Jacksonville at Presbyterian at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at St. Bonaventure at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC-Upstate at S. Carolina St. at 7 p.m.
Bethune-Cookman at UCF at 7 p.m. (UCFKnights.tv via website)
St. Peter’s at UConn at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)
UNC Greensboro at Vermont at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Aquinas College (NAIA) at W. Michigan at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Kennesaw St. at Belmont at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Northwestern St. at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Bearkat Sports Network on YouTube via website)
Alabama at Samford (Birmingham, AL; Legacy Arena) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Houston Baptist at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

USF vs. Utah St. (The Battleground 2k19; Houston, TX; Toyota Center) at 7:45 p.m. (ESPN3)
Binghamton at Youngstown St. at 7:45 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*UL-Lafayette at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Concordia (IL) (D-III) at Green Bay at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
*SE Louisiana at Lamar (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at Mississippi St. at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
*Abilene Christian at New Orleans (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via website)
*Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
*#15 Michigan St. at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
FGCU at S. Dakota St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampton at S. Illinois at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Syracuse at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

Delaware St. at Jacksonville St. at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miami O. at #3 Louisville at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)
Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at McNeese St. at 8:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via website) $$
Albany at St. John’s at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

St. Mary’s vs. Arizona St. (Basketball Hall of Fame Showcase; Talking Stick Arena; Phoenix, AZ) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
North Carolina at #2 Gonzaga at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
UAPB at New Mexico St. at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
Utah Valley at Wyoming at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Southern U. at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Texas Southern at Nevada at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Cal Poly at Sacramento St. at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
San Diego Christian (NAIA) at #20 San Diego St. at 10 p.m. (MWN)
San Jose St. at Santa Clara at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Pacific at UNLV at 10 p.m. (UNLVRebels.com/MWN)
#10 Baylor vs. UT-Martin (The Battleground 2k19; Houston, TX; Toyota Center) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)

Montana at #8 Oregon at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)
#6 Kentucky vs. Utah (Las Vegas Showcase; Las Vegas, NV) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)


*-denotes conference game

 

 


Thursday, December 19, 2019

St. Thomas (TX) (D-III) at Rice at 12:15 p.m.

Northeastern at Detroit Mercy at 7 p.m.
Wofford at Duke at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
U. of Tampa (D-II) at FAU at 7 p.m.
Widener U. (D-III) at Lafayette at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
William & Mary at St. Joseph’s at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Maryland at Seton Hall at 7 p.m. (FS1)

UTEP at Houston at 8 p.m.
Holy Family College (non-D1) at W. Illinois at 8 p.m.

Prairie View A&M at Colorado at 8:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

N.C. State at Auburn at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Montana St. at CS Bakersfield at 10 p.m.
S. Utah at Long Beach St. at 10 p.m.
Portland St. at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m.
N. Arizona at UC Riverside at 10 p.m.

Jackson St. at Portland at 10:30 p.m.

UMES at Charlotte
N. Illinois at Chicago St.
Florida Memorial (NAIA) at FIU
Bob Jones (D-II) at Gardner-Webb
The Citadel at Longwood
E. Kentucky at Marshall
Hofstra at Princeton
FAMU at Washington St.

    Conference games:

UT Arlington at Georgia St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UALR at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m.

Texas St. at Georgia Southern (Sun Belt)
Appalachian St. at S. Alabama (Sun Belt)
Coastal Carolina at Troy (Sun Belt)


Friday, December 20, 2019

Mount St. Mary’s at Navy at 1 p.m.

Tulane vs. Akron (Battle for the Capital; Washington, DC) at 2:30 p.m.

James Madison at Fordham at 7 p.m. 
SMU at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Binghamton at Pittsburgh at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Maine at UMass at 7 p.m. (NESN)

UC Irvine at Illinois-Chicago at 8 p.m.
N. Colorado vs. S. Dakota (Sanford Pentagon; Sioux Falls, SD) at 8 p.m.

Jacksonville at Clemson at 9 p.m. (ACCN)

IUPUI at Fresno St. at 10 p.m.
Southern at UC Santa Barbara at 10 p.m.

N. Alabama at Alabama A&M
Ecclesia College (non-D1) at Alcorn St.
Norfolk St. vs. Bowling Green (Boardwalk Battle; Atlantic City, NJ)
Quinnipiac vs. Drexel (Boardwalk Battle; Atlantic City, NJ)
Delaware at LIU
N. Dakota St. at Marquette (FS1)
C. Conn. St. at Penn St.
Mississippi Valley St. at Santa Clara
Liberty vs. Towson (Battle for the Capital; Washington, DC)
Lipscomb at Vermont

    Conference games:

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 2 p.m.
Furman at Mercer (Southern) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, December 21, 2019

Bryant at Dartmouth at noon (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
USF vs. #19 FSU (Orange Bowl Classic; Sunrise, FL) at noon (FS2)
Harvard at George Washington at noon (ESPN+) $$
Samford at Georgetown at noon (FS1)
Fairleigh Dickinson at LaSalle at noon (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at #14 Michigan at noon (BTN)
Indiana vs. Notre Dame (Crossroads Classic; Indianapolis, IN) at noon (ESPN)
#1 Kansas at #18 Villanova (Big East/Big 12 Challenge) at noon (FOX)
N. Carolina A&T at Wake Forest at noon (ACCN)
VCU at Wichita St. at noon (ESPN2)

Marist at Bethune-Cookman at 1 p.m.
Johnson & Wales (D-III) at Campbell at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*UT Arlington at Georgia Southern (Sun Belt) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Texas St. at Georgia St. (Sun Belt) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri vs. Illinois (Braggin’ Rights; Enterprise Center; St. Louis, MO) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
Jackson St. at #11 Memphis at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Montana at Nebraska Omaha at 1 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via website)
Morehead St. at Ohio at 1 p.m.
Widener U. (D-III) at Penn at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Idaho at S. Dakota St. at 1 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access) $$
Rider at Temple at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Jacksonville St. at #21 Tennessee at 1 p.m. (SECN+)
Tulane vs. Towson (Battle for the Capital-Third Place Game; Washington, DC) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Boston U. at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bob Jones U. (D-II) at USC-Upstate at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#25 West Virginia at Youngstown St. (Covelli Centre) at 1 p.m.

Drake at Air Force at 2 p.m. (MWN)
Stony Brook at American at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Niagara at Buffalo at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
*Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 2 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$
Belmont Abbey (D-II) at High Point at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elizabethtown College (D-III) at Loyola (Md.) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Coppin St. at Miami, FL at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Bradley at Miami O. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Monmouth at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at N. Illinois at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at Oakland at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
UCF at Oklahoma at 2 p.m. (FS Oklahoma/FSN)
SE Louisiana vs. Ole Miss (Jackson, MS) at 2 p.m. (SECN+)
Missouri St. at Oral Roberts at 2 p.m. (Video via ORU website)
Texas at Providence (Big 12/Big East Challenge) at 2 p.m. (FOX)
Bowling Green vs. Quinnipiac (Boardwalk Battle-Third Place Game; Atlantic City, NJ) at 2 p.m.
W. Kentucky at Rhode Island at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Blue Mountain College (NAIA) at Tennessee St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT-Rio Grande Valley at #24 Texas Tech at 2 p.m. (FSN)
Wright St. at Toledo at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at UNC Asheville at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Army at Wagner at 2 p.m. (NEC FR)
Elon at Winthrop at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Austin Peay vs. Duquesne (St. Pete Shootout; Eckerd College-St. Petersburg, FL) at 2:30 
p.m.
Utah St. vs. Florida (Orange Bowl Classic; Sunrise, FL) at 2:30 p.m. (FS1)
#17 Butler vs. Purdue (Crossroads Classic; Indianapolis, IN) at 2:30 p.m. (BTN)
Colorado St. at Tulsa (Bok Center Basketball Showdown) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Wyoming at Denver at 3 p.m. (Altitude)
SIU-Edwardsville at Detroit Mercy at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Bonaventure at Middle Tenn. St. at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
*New Orleans at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 3 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Stanford vs. San Diego (Al Attles Classic; San Francisco, CA) at 3 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Tougaloo (NAIA) at So. Miss. at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
*Appalachian St. at Troy (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Carolina vs. UCLA (CBS Sports Classic; T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. (CBS)
*Arkansas St. at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Robert Morris at UNLV at 3 p.m. (UNLVRebels.com/MWN)

Liberty vs. Akron (Battle for the Capital-Championship Game; Washington, DC) at 3:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Belmont vs. Alabama (Rocket City Classic; Huntsville, AL) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

S. Carolina St. at College of Charleston at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Cleveland St. at E. Tenn. St. at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMBC at George Mason at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Stephen F. Austin at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Cowboy Insider) $$
*Lamar at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (DemonTV via website) $$
N. Arizona at Pepperdine at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)
*Coastal Carolina at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SEMO at S. Illinois at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Illinois St. at UTSA at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
VMI at Va. Tech at 4 p.m. (ACCN)

Norfolk St. vs. Drexel (Boardwalk Battle-Championship Game; Atlantic City, NJ) at 4:30 p.m. 

UAB vs. Alabama St. (St. Pete Shootout; Eckerd College-St. Petersburg, FL) at 5 p.m.
E. Washington at #2 Gonzaga at 5 p.m. (Root/WCC Network)
Southern U.-New Orleans (NAIA) at La. Tech at 5 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
UC Davis at San Francisco at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
W. Carolina at Tennessee Tech at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Milwaukee at Wisconsin at 5 p.m. (BTN)

#6 Kentucky vs. #5 Ohio St. (CBS Sports Classic; T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV) at 5:15 p.m. (CBS)

California vs. Boston College (Al Attles Classic; San Francisco, CA) at 5:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Oklahoma St. vs. Minnesota (Bok Center; Tulsa, OK) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Lehigh at #12 Auburn at 6 p.m. (SECN)
N. Dakota at Nebraska at 6 p.m. (BTN+) $$
UAPB at N. Texas at 6 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Bucknell at Siena at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at Syracuse at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

Colorado vs. #13 Dayton (United Center; Chicago Legends Showcase) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
#20 San Diego St. vs. Utah (HoopHall/Naismith Memorial Basketball Hall of Fame Game-Staples Center, Los Angeles, CA) at 6:30 p.m. (Pac-12N-Mountain/JIP Pac-12-National)

Charleston So. at E. Kentucky at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Murray St. at Evansville at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Thomas U. (FL) (NAIA) at FGCU at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis vs. Kansas St. (Wildcat Classic; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampton at Kent St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah Valley at Long Beach St. at 7 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
E. Michigan at #15 Michigan St. at 7 p.m. (BTN)
N. Kentucky at UNC Greensboro at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Incarnate Word at Washington St. at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N-Washington)

*Nicholls St. at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso vs. Arkansas (North Little Rock, AR) at 8 p.m.
E. Illinois at Grand Canyon at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
*UALR at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Wilmington at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+) 

Creighton at Arizona St. at 8:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Northwestern at DePaul at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Oregon St. at Texas A&M at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)

Weber St. at BYU at 9 p.m. (BYU TV)
Cincinnati vs. Iowa (United Center; Chicago Legends Showcase) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
LSU at USC (HoopHall/Naismith Memorial Basketball Hall of Fame Game-Staples Center, Los Angeles, CA) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

St. John’s vs. #16 Arizona (Al Attles Classic; San Francisco, CA) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
CS Bakersfield at Cal Poly at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Idaho St. at Pacific at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
FAMU at Seattle at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

Texas Southern at #8 Oregon at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

St. Mary’s vs. Nevada (Al Attles Classic; San Francisco, CA) at 12:30 a.m. (technically 12/22) (ESPNU)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sunday, December 22, 2019

Alabama St. vs. Austin Peay (St. Pete Shootout; Eckerd College-St. Petersburg, FL) at noon
Columbia at Colgate at noon (PLN)
Manhattan at Hofstra at noon (FloHoops) $$
Sacred Heart at Holy Cross at 12:05 p.m. (NESN/PLN)
St. Peter’s at LIU at noon (NEC FR)

Purdue Fort Wayne at Iowa St. at 1 p.m. (Cyclones.tv) $$
Lafayette at Rutgers at 1 p.m. (ESPNU)
New Hampshire at UConn at 1 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)
St. Francis (Pa.) vs. William & Mary (DC Holiday Hoops Fest Showcase; Washington, DC) at 1 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Cornell at Hartford at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Harvard at Howard at 2 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
Chicago St. at Indiana St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wofford at Kennesaw St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kean U. (D-III) at NJIT at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marshall at N. Iowa at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMES at Old Dominion at 2 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Delaware St. at St. Francis (NY) at 2 p.m.
FIU at Stetson at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UAB vs. Duquesne (St. Pete Shootout; Eckerd College-St. Petersburg, FL) at 2:30 p.m.
Houston Baptist at New Mexico at 2:30 p.m. (MWN)

Davidson at Loyola (IL) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. vs. Mississippi St. (Jackson, MS; Mississippi Coliseum) at 3 p.m. (SECN)
Houston vs. Portland (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 3 p.m. (ESPNU) 
S. Carolina at #9 Virginia at 3 p.m. (ABC)

Radford vs. Richmond (DC Holiday Hoops Fest Showcase; Washington, DC) at 3:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Yale at Clemson at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
Charlotte at E. Carolina at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
CS Fullerton at Loyola Marymount at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)

Prairie View A&M at Seton Hall at 4:30 p.m. (FS1)
UMKC at S. Dakota at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Riverside at San Jose St. at 5 p.m. (MWN)
Xavier at TCU (Big East/Big 12 Challenge) at 5 p.m. (ESPN2)
Merrimack College at UC Santa Barbara at 5 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Boise St. vs. Ga. Tech (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

San Francisco St. (D-II) at CS Northridge at 6 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
FAU at Mercer at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at N.C. State at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

Ball St. vs. #22 Washington (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Miss. Valley St. at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

UTEP vs. Hawaii (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic; Honolulu, HI) at 11:59 p.m. (ESPN2)  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Monday, December 23, 2019

Portland vs. Boise St. (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Loser’s Bracket; Honolulu, HI) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Long Beach St. at Seattle at 6 p.m. (WAC DN)
*Canisius at Siena at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)

Grambling St. at #13 Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia Southern at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Houston vs. Ga. Tech (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Winner’s Bracket; Honolulu, HI) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Georgia St. at SMU at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

San Francisco at Fresno St. at 10 p.m. (MWN)

#22 Washington vs. Hawaii (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Winner’s Bracket; Honolulu, HI) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)


Tuesday, December 24, 2019 (Christmas Eve)

Ball St. vs. UTEP (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Loser’s Bracket; Honolulu, HI) at 1:30 a.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, December 25, 2019 (Christmas)

Portland vs. Ball St. (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Seventh Place Game; Honolulu, HI) at 1:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Boise St. vs. UTEP (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Fifth Place Game; Honolulu, HI) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)

Ga. Tech at Hawaii (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Third Place Game; Honolulu, HI) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Houston vs. #21 Washington (Hawaiian Airlines Diamond Head Classic-Championship Game; Honolulu, HI) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)


Thursday, December 26, 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, December 27, 2019

UMass Lowell at Loyola (Md.) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Coppin St. at Mount St. Mary’s at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, December 28, 2019

Brown at #4 Duke at 11:30 a.m. (ESPN2)

Long Beach St. at Florida at noon (SECN)
American at Georgetown at noon (FS1)
*Youngstown St. at IUPUI (Horizon) at noon (ESPN+) $$
Alice Lloyd College (NAIA) at Morehead St. at noon (ESPN+) $$
C. Michigan at Purdue at noon (BTN)
Piedmont College (D-III) at W. Carolina at noon (SOCON Digital Network)

St. Peter’s at Hampton at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Milligan College (NAIA) at Mercer at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
*Milwaukee at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

New Orleans at #9 Memphis at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Wisconsin at Tennessee at 1:30 p.m. (CBS)

Toledo at Bradley at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Columbia at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*College of Charleston at Drexel (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Alabama at #17 FSU at 2 p.m. (ACCN Extra)
Bucknell at LaSalle at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Arkansas at Marquette at 2 p.m. (FS1)
*Northeastern at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Thomas U. (NAIA) at UAB at 2 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
*Green Bay at Wright St. (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Texas Southern at Arizona St. at 3 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Detroit Mercy at Oakland at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Paul Quinn College (NAIA) at Stephen F. Austin at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Michigan at UNLV at 3 p.m. (UNLVRebels.com/MWN)

#3 Louisville at #19 Kentucky at 3:45 p.m. (CBS)

UL-Monroe at #12 Butler at 4 p.m. (FS1)
Doane U. (NAIA) at Colorado St. at 4 p.m. (MWN)
E. Kentucky at E. Carolina at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Longwood at George Washington at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Hofstra at James Madison (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
FIU at Minnesota at 4 p.m. (BTN)
U. of Mobile (NAIA) at S. Alabama at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Oregon (D-II) at Utah St. at 4 p.m. (MWN)
Our Lady of the Lake (NAIA) at UTSA at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Fairfield at Wagner at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
*E. Washington at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*Cleveland St. at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Centenary U. (NJ) (D-III) at LIU at 4:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

Freed-Hardeman U. (NAIA) at Arkansas St. at 5 p.m.
Carver College (non-D1) at Jacksonville St. at 5 p.m. (ESPN+)
*N. Colorado at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
CS Fullerton at UCLA at 5 p.m. (Pac-12N)
William Peace (D-III) at UNC Greensboro at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Antelope Valley College (non-D1) at Utah Valley at 5 p.m. (WAC DN)

Piedmont International (non-D1) at Charleston So. at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

CS Northridge at Boise St. at 6 p.m. (MWN)
Midland U. (NAIA) at Creighton at 6 p.m. (FS1)
*Sacramento St. at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Texas Wesleyan (NAIA) at N. Texas at 6 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Nebraska Wesleyan (D-III) at Wyoming at 6 p.m. (MWN)

*UNC Wilmington at Delaware (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Cal Poly at #15 San Diego St. at 7 p.m. (MWN)
Niagara at Syracuse at 7 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Belmont at W. Kentucky at 7:30 p.m. (Stadium)

Cumberland U. (NAIA) at Murray St. at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Seattle at St. Mary’s at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)

Oral Roberts at BYU at 9 p.m. (BYU TV)
UC Riverside at Fresno St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)
Idaho at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Arizona at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pepperdine at San Jose St. at 9 p.m. (MWN)

Ottawa U. (AZ) (non-D1) at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Morgan St. at Loyola Marymount at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Pacific at UC Irvine at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

Sunday, December 29, 2019

Bryant at #13 Maryland at noon (BTN)
Alabama A&M at Notre Dame at noon (ACCN Extra)
#22 W. Virginia vs. #2 Ohio St. (Cleveland Showcase; Cleveland, OH) at noon (FS1)
Cornell at #20 Penn St. at noon (ESPNU)
Norfolk St. at Stony Brook at noon (ESPN3)

Connecticut College (D-III) at C. Conn. St. at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
NJIT at UConn at 1 p.m. (SNY/ESPN3)

Cumberland (NAIA) at Chattanooga at 1:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Liberty at LSU at 1:30 p.m. (SECN)

Hartwick College (D-III) at Binghamton at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at Colorado at 2 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Mars Hill (D-II) at E. Tenn. St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Carolina A&T at Illinois at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
UMass Lowell at #11 Michigan at 2 p.m. (FS1)
Texas A&M Corpus Christi at Nebraska at 2 p.m. (BTN)
Campbell at Ohio at 2 p.m. (ESPN3) ??
Kentucky Christian (NAIA) at Presbyterian at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lafayette at Sacred Heart at 2 p.m.
Holy Cross at Siena at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VMI at USC Upstate at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Marshall v. Duquesne (Cleveland Showcase; Cleveland, OH) at 2:30 p.m. 
SE Louisiana at Oklahoma St. at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Sam Houston St. at Rice at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Lindenwood U. (NAIA) at SIU-Edwardsville at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#5 Kansas at Stanford at 3 p.m. (ABC)
Mount St. Joseph (D-III) at UT-Martin at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Abilene Christian at Wichita St. at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)

Lipscomb at #8 Auburn at 4 p.m. (SECN)
Kennesaw St. at #25 Iowa at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
UC Davis at New Mexico at 4 p.m. (MWN)
Appalachian St. at N.C. State at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
Hartford at Northwestern at 4 p.m. (BTN)
Tennessee Tech at Ole Miss at 4 p.m. (SECN+) 
Alabama St. at #6 Oregon at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Lehigh at Princeton at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Central Penn College (D-II) at Radford at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Bakersfield at #23 Texas Tech at 4 p.m. (FSN)
Navy at #16 Virginia at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)

Rhode Island at Middle Tenn. St. at 4:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv)

Champion Christian College (non-D1) at Northwestern St. at 5 p.m. (Demon TV via website) $$
Whittier College (D-III) at San Diego at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
Alcorn St. at Santa Clara at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
Missouri Baptist (NAIA) at SEMO at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FAU at USF at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Loyola (Md.) at VCU at 5 p.m. (NBCSN)

*N. Dakota St. at Denver (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (Altitude 2)
*S. Dakota St. at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*South Dakota at W. Illinois (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Harvard at California at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Arkansas at Indiana at 6 p.m. (BTN)
Tulsa at Kansas St. at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Boston U. at Merrimack College at 6 p.m. (NEC FR)
Northern New Mexico (NAIA) at New Mexico St. at 6 p.m. (WAC DN)
N. Dakota at Oregon St. at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N-Oregon)
UC Santa Barbara at UL Lafayette at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMES at Va. Tech at 6 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)

Richmond at Alabama at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)

Bethune-Cookman at St. Louis at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

W. Michigan at #14 Michigan St. at 8 p.m. (BTN)
UAPB at Washington St. at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N-Washington)

FGCU at USC at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Maine at Hawaii at 11 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

Monday, December 30, 2019

Canisius at Pittsburgh at noon (FSN/ACCN Extra)

Penn State-York (non-D1) at UMBC at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Concordia (NAIA) at E. Michigan at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wilberforce U. (NAIA) at Miami O. at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Dartmouth at New Hampshire at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Hofstra at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Jackson St. at #7 Baylor at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at S. Carolina at 3 p.m. (SECN+)

Huston-Tillotson U. (NAIA) at Prairie View A&M at 5:30 p.m. (Video via PVAMU website)

Washington Adventist (NAIA) at Delaware St. at 6:30 p.m.
*Xavier at #10 Villanova (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

UMass at Akron at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Bonaventure at Buffalo at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Columbia at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at #18 Dayton at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*College of Charleston at Delaware (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
*UNC Wilmington at Drexel (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
*William & Mary at Elon (CAA) at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/CBSSN)
Coppin St. at Fordham at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at Georgia at 7 p.m. (SECN+)
Middle Georgia College (non-D1) at Georgia St. at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Penn at Howard at 7 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
*Youngstown St. at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Cleveland St. at IUPUI (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Carolina St. at Jacksonville at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Northeastern at James Madison (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Yale at North Carolina at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Mid-Atlantic Christian (D-II) at N.C. Central at 7 p.m. (NCCU video via website)
*Green Bay at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Rio Grande Valley at Oklahoma at 7 p.m. (FSN)
Caldwell U. (D-II) at Rutgers at 7 p.m. (BTN+) $$
*Milwaukee at Wright St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

*S. Illinois at Indiana St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (FS MW/ESPN+ $$)
Kent St. at Mississippi St. at 8 p.m. (SECN+) 
Chicago St. at Missouri at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
*La. Tech at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at Texas at 8 p.m. (LHN)
Texas Southern at Texas A&M at 8 p.m. (SECN+)
*Loyola (IL) at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Davidson at Vanderbilt at 8 p.m. (SECN+)

*Seton Hall at DePaul (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Detroit Mercy at #1 Gonzaga at 9 p.m. (Root/WCC Network)
*E. Washington at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
*Tulane at Memphis (American) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
*Sacramento St. at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
*N. Arizona at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Harvard at San Francisco at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)
George Mason at TCU at 9 p.m. (FSN)
*Idaho at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*S. Utah at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, December 31, 2019

Hartford at Bowling Green at noon (ESPN3)
*Ga. Tech at #18 FSU (ACC) at noon (ESPNU)

*Temple at UCF (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
George Washington at Vermont at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Morgan St. at CS Northridge at 3 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
*N. Iowa at Illinois St. (MVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Riverside at Air Force at 4 p.m. (MWN)
*Miami, FL at Clemson (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ACCN)

*Evansville at Missouri St. (MVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Georgetown at Providence (Big East) at 5:30 p.m. (FS1)

*Boston College at #2 Duke (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

*Drake at Bradley (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FAMU at Iowa St. at 7 p.m. (Cyclones.tv) $$
Rider at Wisconsin at 7 p.m. (BTN)

*#11 Butler at St. John’s (Big East) at 7:30 p.m. (FS1)

*-denotes conference game

Wednesday, January 1, 2020

*All games today are conference games

Furman at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

South Dakota at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 3 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
The Citadel at Samford (Southern) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fresno St. at #13 San Diego St. (MWC) at 3 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
E. Carolina at #24 Wichita St. (AAC) at 3 p.m. (ESPNU)

Wofford at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

USF at SMU (AAC) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

UConn at Cincinnati (AAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Mercer at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wyoming at Boise St. (MWC) at 8 p.m. (MWN)

Marquette at Creighton (Big East) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)

Colorado St. at Nevada (MWC) at 10 p.m. (MWN)
New Mexico at San Jose St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (MWN)

Utah St. at UNLV (MWC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, January 2, 2020

UTEP at FIU (C-USA) at noon (ESPN+) $$

Stephen F. Austin at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 2 p.m. (YouTube video via SLU website)

St. Francis (Pa.) at Bryant (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)

Liberty at FGCU (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)
*Columbia at Maine at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

James Madison at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Georgia St. at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lafayette at Boston U. (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
*Rhode Island at Brown at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Army at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Gardner-Webb at Campbell (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAB at Charlotte (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ga. Southern at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
American at Colgate (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Towson at College of Charleston (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
*Vermont at Dartmouth at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis at Duquesne (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at FAU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at Hofstra (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Florida at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Holy Cross at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN/Stadium)
Rice at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wagner at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Lehigh at Navy (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Jacksonville at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at Northeastern (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Middle Tenn. St. at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Asheville at Presbyterian (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Minnesota at Purdue (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
St. Joseph’s at Richmond (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at Stetson (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at VCU (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Texas at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Longwood at Winthrop (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Robert Morris at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
USC Upstate at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee Tech at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Merrimack College at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Fairleigh Dickinson at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Texas St. at UALR (Sun Belt) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UT Arlington at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SIU-Edwardsville at Belmont (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah Valley at Chicago St. (WAC) AT 8:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
C. Arkansas at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via web) $$
Illinois at #14 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (FS1)
UT-Martin at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at New Orleans (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via website)
Incarnate Word at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Northwestern St. at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)
S. Alabama at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Seattle U. at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

SEMO at Austin Peay (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Dayton at LaSalle (A-10) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Sam Houston St. at McNeese St. (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via website) $$
E. Illinois at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oregon St. at Utah (Pac-12) at 8:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

#4 Oregon at Colorado (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
North Dakota at Denver (Summit) at 9 p.m. (Altitude 2)
Jacksonville St. at Morehead St. (OVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Montana St. at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
W. Illinois at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Montana at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Oral Roberts at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 9:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Portland St. at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

UT Rio Grande Valley at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
San Diego at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Pacific at Pepperdine (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
#1 Gonzaga at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
*Westmont College (NAIA) at UC Santa Barbara at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UCLA at Washington (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (FS1)

USC at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

St. Mary’s at San Francisco (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
California at Stanford (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
*denotes NON-conference game

 

Friday, January 3, 2020

*Mid-Atlantic Christian U. (non-D1) at N. Carolina A&T at 2 p.m. (Aggies All-Access via website)

Toledo at Ball St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Manhattan at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Kentucky at Detroit Mercy (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Delaware at Drexel (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UCF at Houston (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
St. Peter’s at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Quinnipiac at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at Niagara (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wright St. at Oakland (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Wisconsin at #5 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Monmouth at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Illinois-Chicago at Green Bay (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
IUPUI at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rutgers at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)

Kent St. at Bowling Green (MAC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Georgetown at Seton Hall (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Temple at Tulsa (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

*Vanguard U. (NAIA) at Cal Poly at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
*St. Katherine (non-D1) at CS Fullerton at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
*Holy Names (D-II) at UC Davis at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, January 4, 2020

Creighton at #11 Butler (Big East) at noon (FS1)
N.C. State at Clemson (ACC) at noon (ACCN)
Akron at E. Michigan (MAC) at noon (ESPN+) $$
Indiana at #15 Maryland (Big Ten) at noon (FOX)
Wake Forest at Pittsburgh (ACC) at noon (FSN/ACCN Extra)
LSU at Tennessee (SEC) at noon (ESPNU)
Oklahoma St. at #22 Texas Tech (Big 12) at noon (ESPN2)

Fairleigh Dickinson at Bryant (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Seattle U. at Chicago St. (WAC) at 1 p.m. (WAC DN)
Wyoming at Colorado St. (MWC) at 1 p.m. (MWN)
*Georgia at #9 Memphis (AAC-SEC scheduling alliance game) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
Kansas St. at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at The Citadel (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at UMBC (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Samford at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

N. Illinois at Buffalo (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Winthrop at Campbell (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miami O. at C. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia State at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morgan St. at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 2 p.m.
Providence at DePaul (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FS1)
New Hampshire at Hartford (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*UC Irvine at Harvard at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri at #17 Kentucky (SEC) at 2 p.m. (SECN)
#18 FSU at #7 Louisville (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
#10 Villanova at Marquette (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FOX)
N. Texas at Marshall (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
#23 Iowa vs. #21 Penn St. (Big Ten) (The Palestra; Philadelphia, PA) at 2 p.m. (BTN)
UConn at USF (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Va. Tech at #19 Virginia (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)

Texas St. at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Presbyterian at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Abilene Christian at Lamar (Southland) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
USC Upstate at Longwood (Big South) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee Tech at Morehead St. (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Arlington at UALR (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. Francis (Pa.) at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

Ga. Southern at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Binghamton (America East) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
McNeese St. at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$
Middle Tenn. St. at Charlotte (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at College of Charleston (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
S. Carolina St. at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Jacksonville St. at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTEP at FAU (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at Furman (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Elon at Hofstra (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
#16 W. Virginia at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Robert Morris at Merrimack College (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Liberty at NJIT (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FAMU at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (NCCU Sports Network via website)
William & Mary at Northeastern (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Illinois St. at S. Illinois (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Montana St. at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Notre Dame at Syracuse (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Cincinnati at Tulane (AAC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
Howard at UMES (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Ohio at W. Michigan (MAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
*Ole Miss at #24 Wichita St. (AAC-SEC scheduling alliance game) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)

UT-Martin at Austin Peay (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at Mercer (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#8 Auburn at Mississippi St. (SEC) at 4:30 p.m. (SECN)
N. Florida at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at Radford (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SE Louisiana at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network)

Portland St. at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
So. Miss. at La. Tech (C-USA) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAPB at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 5 p.m. (MVSU Sports You Tube channel via website)
San Diego at Santa Clara (WCC) at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
SIU-Edwardsville at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#4 Oregon at Utah (Pac-12) at 5 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Rice at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

E. Illinois at Belmont (OVC) at 5:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Illinois at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 5:15 p.m. (ESPN3)

*St. Katherine (non-D1) at CS Northridge at 6 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Indiana St. at Drake (MVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama at Florida (SEC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
Charleston Southern at Hampton (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama St. at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (Video via JSU website?)
Boise St. at Nevada (MWC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Weber St. at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Ga. Tech at N. Carolina (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Iowa St. at TCU (Big 12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Alabama A&M at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Bethune-Cookman at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$
Alcorn St. at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (PVAMU Sports video via website)
Nicholls St. at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 6:30 p.m. (Bearkat Sports Network via YouTube & SHSU website)

Texas A&M at Arkansas (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Valparaiso at Evansville (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
San Jose St. at Fresno St. (MWC) at 7 p.m. (MWN)
Stephen F. Austin at New Orleans (Southland) at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website)
UAB at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Princeton at Penn (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Sacred Heart at Wagner (NEC) at 7 p.m. (SNY)
UCLA at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UNC Greensboro at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Cal State Los Angeles (D2) at Long Beach St. at 7:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Texas at #6 Baylor (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Missouri St. at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#2 Duke at Miami, FL (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
SEMO at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oral Roberts at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Mavs All-Access)
Bradley at N. Iowa (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
*San Diego Christian (NAIA) at UC Riverside at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Troy at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah Valley at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

Southern at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Loyola Marymount at BYU (WCC) at 9 p.m. (BYU TV)
Montana at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Eleven/Pluto TV)
*SMU at Vanderbilt (AAC-SEC scheduling alliance game) at 9 p.m. (SECN)

Arizona St. at #25 Arizona (Pac-12) at 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

New Mexico St. at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Grand Canyon at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pepperdine at #1 Gonzaga (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
St. Mary’s at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
San Francisco at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Idaho St. at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Air Force at UNLV (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
#13 San Diego St. at Utah St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)

*denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sunday, January 5, 2020

VCU at George Mason (A-10) at noon (NBCSN)
Navy at Holy Cross (Patriot) at noon (NESN/PLN)
Richmond at Rhode Island (A-10) at noon (ESPN+) $$

Wright St. at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stony Brook at Maine (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Manhattan at Niagara (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Dayton at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#12 Michigan at #14 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 1:30 p.m. (CBS)

Fairfield at Canisius (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Davidson at Duquesne (A-10) at 2 p.m. (NBCSN)
LaSalle at Fordham (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
IUPUI at Green Bay (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bucknell at Lafayette (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Loyola (Md.) at Lehigh (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Illinois-Chicago at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at Monmouth (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Siena at Rider (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Boston U. at American (Patriot) at 3 p.m. (Stadium)
*Northland College (WI) (D-III) at N. Dakota St. at 3 p.m. (NDSU All-Access via web) $$
N. Kentucky at Oakland (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. Bonaventure at George Washington (A-10) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass at St. Louis (A-10) at 4 p.m. (NBCSN)

Denver at South Dakota (Summit) at 4:30 p.m. (Goyotes Live via website)
St. John’s at Xavier (Big East) at 4:30 p.m. (FOX)

Houston Baptist at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 5 p.m. (Demon TV via website)

Purdue Fort Wayne at North Dakota (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Oregon St. at Colorado (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Northwestern at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 7:30 p.m. (BTN)

Purdue at Illinois (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (FS1)

USC at Washington (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (FS1)
*-denotes NON-conference game
Monday, January 6, 2020

UL-Lafayette at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (AppVision via website)
Colgate at Army (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
UL-Monroe at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Norfolk St. at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
Bethune-Cookman at Howard U. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Bison Live via website)
S. Carolina St. at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via website)
FAMU at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Aggies All-Access via website)
Ga. Southern at UALR (Sun Belt) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Georgia St. at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Alabama St. at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.
Alabama A&M at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Video via JSU Facebook page?)
Alcorn St. at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

#17 West Virginia at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Southern at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Tuesday, January 7, 2020

W. Michigan at Akron (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Buffalo at Ball St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#18 Virginia at Boston College (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Miami O. at Bowling Green (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Johnson & Wales (non-D1) at Brown at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Illinois at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*SUNY-Purchase (D-III) at Cornell at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USF at E. Carolina (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Toledo at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miami, FL at #13 Louisville (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Providence at Marquette (Big East) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
#11 Ohio St. at #12 Maryland (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Tennessee at Missouri (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
E. Michigan at Ohio (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rider at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Penn St. at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Florida at S. Carolina (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Houston at Temple (AAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Missouri St. at Illinois St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana St. at N. Iowa (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso at S. Illinois (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#16 Villanova at Creighton (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Loyola (IL) at Drake (MVC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
#14 Kentucky at Georgia (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
TCU at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Iowa at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Va. Tech at Syracuse (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
Ole Miss at Texas A&M (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
#4 Baylor at #22 Texas Tech (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Utah St. at Air Force (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Fresno St. at New Mexico (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 


Wednesday, January 8, 2020

[ALL games tonight are conference games]

Campbell at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampton at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. John’s at Georgetown (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Miss. State at Alabama (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
American at Army (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
UMBC at Binghamton (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lehigh at Boston U. (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Navy at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Furman at Chattanooga (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tulsa at Cincinnati (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Loyola (Md.) at Colgate (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Bradley at Evansville (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Bonaventure at George Mason (A-10) at 7 p.m. (Stadium/MASN)
Winthrop at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern at Indiana (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Holy Cross at Lafayette (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Maine at New Hampshire (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pittsburgh at N. Carolina (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Notre Dame at N.C. State (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Davidson at Rhode Island (A-10) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Duquesne at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at UMass (A-10) at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Hartford at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stony Brook at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at VMI (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Longwood at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SE Louisiana at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Bearkat Sports Network on YouTube via website)
Wofford at Samford (Southern) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#10 FSU at Wake Forest (ACC) at 7:30 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)

McNeese St. at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern St. at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 8 p.m.
#3 Kansas at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nicholls St. at Lamar (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
C. Arkansas at New Orleans (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via website)
Nebraska Omaha at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Washington at St. Louis (A-10) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UCF at SMU (American) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Purdue Fort Wayne at W. Illinois (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Seton Hall at Xavier (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Vanderbilt at #5 Auburn (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
UNLV at Boise St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
S. Dakota St. at Denver (Summit) at 9 p.m. (Altitude 2)
#2 Duke at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
Arkansas at LSU (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Oklahoma at Texas (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Tulane at UConn (AAC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Illinois at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
#7 San Diego St. at Wyoming (MWC) at 9 p.m. (MWN)

UC Santa Barbara at Cal Poly (Big West) (San Luis Obispo, CA) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Cal Baptist at Cal State Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Long Beach St. at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv/ESPN3)
Nevada at San Jose St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (MWN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, January 9, 2020

Drexel at Towson (CAA) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)

Detroit Mercy at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*College of Mt. St. Vincent (D-III) at Columbia at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
College of Charleston at Elon (CAA) at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Sacred Heart at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
UL-Monroe at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Lafayette at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at James Madison (CAA) at 7 p.m. (MASN/SNY/FloHoops $$)
N. Alabama at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Conn. St. at LIU (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Mount St. Mary’s at Merrimack College (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Purdue at #19 Michigan (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
SIU-Edwardsville at Morehead St. (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FGCU at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (NY) at Robert Morris (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Wagner at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
St. Peter’s at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Austin Peay at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at Troy (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
La. Tech at UTSA (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
#21 Memphis at #23 Wichita St. (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
UNC Wilmington at William & Mary (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Oakland at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

E. Illinois at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kennesaw St. at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marshall at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

FIU at N. Texas (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hofstra at Northeastern (CAA) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Dakota St. at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
FAU at Rice (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas St. at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Carolina at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Kentucky at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
Appalachian St. at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMKC at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

Belmont at SEMO (OVC) at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Tennessee St. at UT-Martin (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Montana at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
S. Utah at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Murray St. at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Minnesota at #8 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Chicago St. at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)
#24 Arizona at #9 Oregon (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Washington at Stanford (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
So. Miss. at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Colorado at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Montana St. at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

Hawaii at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Arizona at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
#1 Gonzaga at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
UC Riverside at UC Davis (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Washington St. at California (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Arizona St. at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
BYU at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Santa Clara at San Francisco (WCC) at 11 p.m. (WCC Network)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, January 10, 2020

Penn at Princeton (Ivy) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

Manhattan at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Kentucky at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
#12 Maryland at Iowa (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Wright St. at IUPUI (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Buffalo at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Canisius at Monmouth (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Iona at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Ball St. at Akron (MAC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
#6 Butler at Providence (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, January 11, 2020

Georgia at #5 Auburn (SEC) at noon (ESPNEWS)
Rutgers at Illinois (Big Ten) at noon (BTN)
#11 Ohio St. at Indiana (Big Ten) at noon (FOX)
Alabama at #14 Kentucky (SEC) at noon (ESPN)
DePaul at St. John’s (Big East) at noon (FSN)
Tulane at Temple (AAC) at noon (ESPNU)
Cincinnati at UCF (AAC) at noon (ESPN2)
Georgetown at #16 Villanova (Big East) at noon (FS1)

UMass at #15 Dayton (A-10) at 12:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Army at Boston U. (Patriot) at 1 p.m. (PLN)
#4 Baylor at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
Lafayette at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 1 p.m. (PLN)
Bowling Green at Ohio (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wagner at Robert Morris (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
S. Carolina at Tennessee (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
Vermont at UMBC (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Holy Cross at Bucknell (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Samford at Chattanooga (Southern) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N.C. Central at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 2 p.m.
SMU at E. Carolina (American) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
UL-Monroe at Georgia St. (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Illinois St. at Indiana St. (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason at LaSalle (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#13 Louisville at Notre Dame (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Campbell at Radford (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma St. at TCU (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Delaware at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Rhode Island at VCU (A-10) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
N.C. State at Va. Tech (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
College of Charleston at William & Mary (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Creighton at Xavier (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FOX)
Detroit Mercy at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wisconsin at #20 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 2:15 p.m. (BTN)

St. Joseph’s at Davidson (A-10) at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Maine at Albany (America East) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Oakland at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
E. Illinois at Morehead St. (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FIU at Rice (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coastal Carolina at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Denver at W. Illinois (Summit) at 3 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)

Merrimack College at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Michigan at Kent St. (MAC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Texas A&M at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

Coppin St. at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Mount St. Mary’s at Bryant (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Sam Houston St. at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$
Old Dominion at Charlotte (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SIU-Edwardsville at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VMI at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNC Wilmington at Elon (CAA) at 4 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Morgan St. at FAMU (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Rattlers All-Access via website) $$
Duquesne at George Washington (A-10) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Lafayette at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Norfolk St. at Howard (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Drexel at James Madison (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Evansville at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#1 Gonzaga at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)
N. Iowa at Missouri St. (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Colgate at Navy (Patriot) at 4 p.m. (PLN)
FAU at N. Texas (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at Presbyterian (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marquette at Seton Hall (Big East) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
FGCU at Stetson (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Houston at Tulsa (AAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
N. Carolina A&T at UMES (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
So. Miss. at UTSA (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Drake at Valparaiso (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Syracuse at #18 Virginia (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairleigh Dickinson at LIU (NEC) at 4:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Northwestern St. at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via website) $$
Clemson at N. Carolina (ACC) at 4:30 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
E. Michigan at N. Illinois (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Nebraska at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 4:30 p.m. (BTN)
Nebraska Omaha at South Dakota (Summit) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Troy at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville at Liberty (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Colorado St. at San Jose St. (MWC) at 5 p.m. (MWN)
Nicholls St. at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 5 p.m. (SE La. Network on YouTube via website)
Tennessee St. at SEMO (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Belmont at UT-Martin (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mercer at W. Carolina (Southern) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

New Orleans at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 5:15 p.m. (UIW Stretch Live video via website)

UNC Asheville at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at UALR (Sun Belt) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Binghamton at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Ga. Tech at Boston College (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Longwood at Hampton (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Kentucky at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Air Force at New Mexico (MWC) at 6 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
UMKC at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Idaho St. at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Arkansas at Ole Miss (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
St. Louis at Richmond (A-10) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Washington St. at Stanford (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
#22 Texas Tech at #17 West Virginia (Big 12) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)

Jackson St. at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via website) $$
Grambling St. at Southern (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m.

UNC Greensboro at Furman (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Milwaukee at Green Bay (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
American at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
San Francisco at Pacific (WCC) at 7 p.m. (WCC Network)
S. Dakota St. at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7 p.m. (IPFW YouTube video via website)
St. Francis (NY) at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
New Hampshire at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Michigan at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Gardner-Webb at Winthrop (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNLV at Wyoming (MWC) at 7 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)

UAPB at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
S. Illinois at Bradley (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Washington at California (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Wake Forest at #2 Duke (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Cal Baptist at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Lamar at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via website)
Oklahoma at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Mississippi St. at LSU (SEC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Portland St. at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
North Dakota at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Santa Clara at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Kansas St. at Texas (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (LHN)
Marshall at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
CS Fullerton at UC Riverside (Big West) at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Chicago St. at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Nevada at Utah St. (MWC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)

Florida at Missouri (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Murray St. at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Prairie View A&M at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Miss. Valley St. at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 9 p.m.
La. Tech at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Portland at BYU (WCC) at 9:30 p.m. (BYU TV)

CS Northridge at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Weber St. at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pepperdine at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Boise St. at #7 San Diego St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah Valley at Seattle U. (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
USC at UCLA (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Hawaii at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Long Beach St. at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Arizona St. at #9 Oregon (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, January 12, 2020

#8 Michigan St. at Purdue (Big Ten) at noon (CBS)
#23 Wichita St. at UConn (AAC) at noon (CBSSN)

Niagara at Iona (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#19 Michigan at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (BTN)
Canisius at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

N. Kentucky at IUPUI (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Siena at Manhattan (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rider at Marist (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
*Johnson & Wales, RI (D-III) at Yale at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#21 Memphis at USF (American) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)

Wright St. at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Utah at #25 Colorado (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Pittsburgh at Miami, FL (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

#24 Arizona at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (FS1)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, January 13, 2020

Jackson St. at Southern U. (SWAC) at 4 p.m.

*Elmira College (D-III) at Cornell at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Boston U. at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Morgan St. at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. 
N. Carolina A&T at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
S. Carolina St. at Howard U. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
N.C. Central at UMES (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.

Coppin St. at FAMU (MEAC) at 8 p.m.

Miss. Valley St. at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 8:30 a.m. (AAMU Athletics YouTube channel via AAMU website)
UAPB at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 8:30 a.m.
Grambling St. at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via website) $$

Portland St. at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, January 14, 2020

Nebraska at #21 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Ohio at Buffalo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#3 Duke at Clemson (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Richmond at Davidson (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Ball St. at E. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ole Miss at Florida (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Kent St. at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#11 Louisville at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
LSU at Texas A&M (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
C. Michigan at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bowling Green at W. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

VCU at #13 Dayton (A-10) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
#23 Texas Tech at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Akron at N. Illinois (MAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iowa at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
UCF at Tulane (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

DePaul at #14 Villanova (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Missouri at Mississippi St. (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
#6 Kansas at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Va. Tech at Wake Forest (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
TCU at #12 West Virginia (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
#17 Maryland at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Wyoming at Nevada (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)

#7 San Diego St. at Fresno St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Wednesday, January 15, 2020

Colgate at Lafayette (Patriot) at 11 a.m. (PLN/Stadium)

St. Francis (Pa.) at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

C. Conn. St. at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 6 p.m. (NEC FR)

#18 Seton Hall at #5 Butler (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
#10 Kentucky at S. Carolina (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN) 
Boston College at Syracuse (ACC) at 6:30 p.m. (ACCN)

Bucknell at American (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Vermont at Binghamton (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wofford at Chattanooga (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at Duquesne (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tulsa at E. Carolina (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Samford at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Peter’s at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Virginia at #9 FSU (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
W. Carolina at Furman (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason at George Washington (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#25 Creighton at Georgetown (Big East) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tennessee at Georgia (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Stony Brook at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Evansville at Indiana St. (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Navy at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN/Stadium)
UMass Lowell at Maine (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VMI at Mercer (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bryant at Merrimack College (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Albany at New Hampshire (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Miami, FL at N.C. State (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Indiana at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
UMass at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (SNY)
UNC Greensboro at The Citadel (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Incarnate Word at McNeese St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via website) $$
Rhode Island at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Iowa St. at #2 Baylor (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stephen F. Austin at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$
New Orleans at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via website)
Sam Houston St. at Lamar (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Xavier at Marquette (Big East) at 8 p.m. (FS Wisconsin/FSN)
Bradley at Missouri St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern St. at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
South Dakota at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso at N. Iowa (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Dakota at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)

Vanderbilt at Arkansas (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Notre Dame at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)
St. John’s at Providence (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Boise St. at Air Force (MWC) at 9 p.m. (MWN)
#4 Auburn at Alabama (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
New Mexico at Colorado St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
SMU at Houston (AAC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Penn St. at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
#16 Wichita St. at Temple (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
UTSA at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UC Irvine at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Stanford at UCLA (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

San Jose St. at UNLV (MWC) at 11 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)

Thursday, January 16, 2020

Lipscomb at NJIT (A-Sun) at noon (ESPN+) $$

Army at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)

High Point at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Arkansas St. at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charleston Southern at Campbell (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
UALR at C. Carolina (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at College of Charleston (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
William & Mary at Delaware (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Elon at Drexel (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Middle Tenn. St. at FAU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kennesaw St. at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAB at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Winthrop at Hampton (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at Jacksonville (A-Sun) (River City Rumble) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Quinnipiac at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cincinnati at #22 Memphis (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Marist at Monmouth (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ga. Southern at Troy (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hofstra at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Cleveland St. at Wright St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Rice at La. Tech (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Grand Canyon at Chicago St. (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Illinois St. at Drake (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Green Bay (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Detroit Mercy at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia St. at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Texas at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Arlington at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas St. at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Bakersfield at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Oral Roberts at W. Illinois (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Fighting Leathernecks All-Access via website)
Old Dominion at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)

Austin Peay at SEMO (OVC) at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Utah at Arizona (Pac-12) at 8:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Jacksonville St. at E. Illinois (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee Tech at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Murray St. at UT-Martin (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#20 Colorado at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
E. Kentucky at Belmont (OVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
San Diego at BYU (WCC) at 9 p.m. (BYU TV)
Weber St. at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Sacramento St. at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Loyola Marymount at Pepperdine (WCC) at 9 p.m. (Root SN/Stadium on Facebook Watch)
N. Arizona at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
New Mexico St. at Utah Valley (WAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#8 Oregon at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

UC Davis at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Pacific at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
UT Rio Grande Valley at Seattle U. (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
CS Northridge at UC Riverside (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

E. Washington at Idaho (Big Sky) at 10:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)
California at USC (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Santa Clara at #1 Gonzaga (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Oregon St. at Washington (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (FS1)

Cal Poly at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (Big West.tv)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, January 17, 2020

Siena at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wisconsin at #15 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Rider at Niagara (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#13 Dayton at St. Louis (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Furman at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Brown at Yale (Ivy) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#19 Michigan at Iowa (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

*Bethesda College (non-D1) at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, January 18, 2020

UMBC at New Hampshire (America East) at 11:30 a.m. (ESPN+) $$

Illinois-Chicago at IUPUI (Horizon) at noon (ESPN3)
#2 Baylor at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at noon (ESPN2)
#21 Ohio St. at Penn St. (Big Ten) at noon (ESPNU)
North Carolina at Pittsburgh (ACC) at noon (ESPN)
#18 Seton Hall at St. John’s (Big East) at noon (FOX)
*UConn at Villanova at noon (FS1)
Syracuse at Va. Tech (ACC) at noon (FSN/ACCN Extra)

LaSalle at Rhode Island (A-10) at 12:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Loyola (Md.) at Army (Patriot) at 1 p.m. (PLN)
Miami O. at Ball St. (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Bakersfield at Chicago St. (WAC) at 1:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
#5 Butler at DePaul (Big East) at 1 p.m. (FSN)
Detroit Mercy at Green Bay (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#9 FSU at Miami, FL (ACC) at 1 p.m. (ACCN)
Oral Roberts at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 1 p.m. (IPFW YouTube video via website)
S. Carolina at Texas A&M (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
The Citadel at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#4 Auburn at Florida (SEC) at 1:30 p.m. (CBS)

Toledo at Akron (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Longwood at Campbell (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Buffalo at C. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas St. at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Boston U. at Colgate (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Elon at Delaware (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
William & Mary at Drexel (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Ohio at E. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Missouri St. at Evansville (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marquette at Georgetown (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FS1)
Dartmouth at Harvard (Ivy) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charleston Southern at High Point (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
#12 West Virginia at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Purdue at #17 Maryland (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Clemson at N.C. State (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN)
TCU at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*St. Joseph’s at Penn at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#6 Kansas at Texas (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
James Madison at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Tulsa at Tulane (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Hampton at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Bonaventure at VCU (A-10) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
Hartford at Vermont (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#20 Colorado at Arizona (Pac-12) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)
Richmond at George Mason (A-10) at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Nebraska Omaha at Denver (Summit) at 3 p.m. (Pioneers All-Access via website) $$
North Dakota at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mercer at Samford (Southern) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rice at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sacramento St. at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 3 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Georgia St. at Troy (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Arlington at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Missouri at Alabama (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

#8 Oregon at Washington (Pac-12) at 3:45 p.m. (CBS)

Colorado St. at Air Force (MWC) at 4 p.m. (MWN)
Holy Cross at American (Patriot) at 4 p.m. (PLN)
#10 Kentucky at Arkansas (SEC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
NCCU at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
N. Illinois at Bowling Green (MAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at Bryant (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Hofstra at College of Charleston (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Carolina A&T at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
UAB at FAU (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Howard U. at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Morgan St. All-Access via website)
C. Conn. St. at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Lafayette at Navy (Patriot) at 4 p.m. (Stadium)
C. Arkansas at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kennesaw St. at NJIT (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Arizona at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
St. Mary’s at Pepperdine (WCC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
Radford at Presbyterian (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Merrimack College at Robert Morris (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Loyola Marymount at San Francisco (WCC) at 4 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Ga. Southern at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FAMU at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Iowa St. at #23 Texas Tech (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
UT Rio Grande Valley at Utah Valley (WAC) at 4 p.m. (WAC DN)
UTEP at UTSA (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Francis (NY) at Wagner (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Oregon St. at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Kent St. at W. Michigan (MAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Houston at #16 Wichita St. (AAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)

Tennessee Tech at E. Illinois (OVC) at 4:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UALR at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Providence at #25 Creighton (Big East) at 4:30 p.m. (FS1)
USC Upstate at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FGCU at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Peter’s at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville St. at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)
George Washington at UMass (A-10) at 4:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Morehead St. at Belmont (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern at #24 Illinois (Big Ten) at 5 p.m. (BTN)
N. Texas at La. Tech (C-USA) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alcorn St. at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 5 p.m. (YouTube via MVSU website)
Murray St. at SEMO (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at UT-Martin (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

Incarnate Word at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Alabama St. at Alabama A&M (Birmingham, AL) (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
N. Iowa at Bradley (MVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
UC Davis at CS Northridge (Big West) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
#11 Louisville at #3 Duke (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
Stetson at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Washington at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
USF at UCF (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
New Mexico at UNLV (MWC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tennessee at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
Fresno St. at Wyoming (MWC) at 6 p.m. (MWN)

Prairie View A&M at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Texas Southern at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (JSU TV on Facebook)
UMES at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via website) $$
Stanford at USC (Pac-12) at 6:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Lehigh at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Cornell at Columbia (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Middle Tenn. St. at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
McNeese St. at New Orleans (Southland) at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via website)
Cleveland St. at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sacred Heart at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Albany at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Chattanooga at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
E. Tenn. St. at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Wright St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

CS Fullerton at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 7:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

SE Louisiana at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Virginia at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Sam Houston St. at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via website)
LSU at Ole Miss (SEC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Nevada at #7 San Diego St. (MWC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Temple at SMU (American) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Southern U. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via website)
Texas St. at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Grand Canyon at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Indiana St. at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Georgia at Mississippi St. (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)

Utah at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Idaho at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pacific at Santa Clara (WCC) at 9 p.m. (WCC Network)

Utah St. at Boise St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
BYU at #1 Gonzaga (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
San Diego at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Idaho St. at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
New Mexico St. at Seattle U. (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)

UC Riverside at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

UC Santa Barbara at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes NON-conference game


Sunday, January 19, 2020

Davidson at Fordham (A-10) at noon (CBSSN)

Siena at Niagara (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Minnesota at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (BTN)

Rider at Canisius (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Binghamton at Maine (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at Marist (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Dakota at N. Dakota St. at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Loyola (IL) at Illinois St. (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Drake at S. Illinois (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)

S. Dakota St. at South Dakota (Summit) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Carolina at Cincinnati (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Boston College at Wake Forest (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

California at UCLA (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Monday, January 20, 2020

*Yale at Howard at noon (Bison Live via HU website)

C. Conn. St. at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

N.C. Central at FAMU (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Southern at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 4 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Charlotte at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Merrimack College at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
LIU at Wagner (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)

Sacred Heart at Robert Morris (NEC) at 5 p.m. (CBSSN)

High Point at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Bucknell at Colgate (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Hampton at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Asheville at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (NY) at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Campbell at Presbyterian (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Winthrop at Radford (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
N.C. State at Virginia (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Texas at West Virginia (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

N. Carolina A&T at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UMES at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.

Rice at N. Texas (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Texas Southern at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
Prairie View A&M at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.
Alcorn St. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via website)

Oklahoma at Baylor (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)

Weber St. at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

E. Michigan at Bowling Green (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Michigan at Buffalo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kansas St. at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
N. Illinois at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia at #15 Kentucky (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Florida at LSU (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Akron at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#17 Maryland at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Toledo at Ohio (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
#21 Illinois at Purdue (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Wichita St. at USF (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
#13 Butler at #9 Villanova (Big East) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Wake Forest at Clemson (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Oklahoma St. at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#18 Texas Tech at TCU (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Miami, FL at #8 Duke (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
St. John’s at Marquette (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Texas A&M at Missouri (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
VCU at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Ole Miss at Tennessee (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Nebraska at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)

San Jose St. at New Mexico (MWC) at 10 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)

Wyoming at #4 San Diego St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)
Air Force at Utah St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Wednesday, January 22, 2020

Georgetown at Xavier (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

UMass Lowell at Albany (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Carolina at #16 Auburn (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Navy at Boston U. (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (NESN/PLN)
The Citadel at Chattanooga (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis at Davidson (A-10) at 7 p.m. (Stadium/FS Midwest)
St. Bonaventure at #7 Dayton (A-10) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Drake at Evansville (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Washington at Fordham (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Samford at Furman (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass at George Mason (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMBC at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lehigh at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 7:05 p.m. (PLN)
Army at Lafayette (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Ga. Tech at #6 Louisville (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
American at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Vermont at Maine (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Kentucky at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
W. Carolina at Mercer (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Penn St. at Michigan (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Arkansas at Miss. State (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Syracuse at Notre Dame (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Duquesne at Rhode Island (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at Richmond (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Binghamton at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cincinnati at Temple (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
VMI at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Stephen F. Austin at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV via website) $$
Troy at UALR (Sun Belt) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Illinois St. at Bradley (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 8 p.m. (UIW Stretch Live video via website)
Indiana St. at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Houston Baptist at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via website)
N. Dakota St. at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
McNeese St. at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 8 p.m. (SE Sports Network on YouTube via website)
E. Carolina at SMU (American) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Orleans at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via website)
N. Carolina at Va. Tech (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)

Abilene Christian at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Providence at #10 Seton Hall (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Fresno St. at Colorado St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Creighton at DePaul (Big East) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
#24 Rutgers at #19 Iowa (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Boston College at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
N. Iowa at S. Illinois (MVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#20 Memphis at Tulsa (American) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Alabama at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)

Chicago St. at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
UC Irvine at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
CS Fullerton at UC Davis (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
CS Northridge at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

UNLV at Nevada (MWC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Thursday, January 23, 2020

Radford at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Delaware at Hofstra (CAA) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Minnesota at Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Wagner at Bryant (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Sacred Heart at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
FAU at Charlotte (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
IUPUI at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at Elon (CAA) at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Campbell at Hampton (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at LIU (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Fairleigh Dickinson at Merrimack College (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Belmont at Murray St. (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Liberty at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at Northeastern (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Illinois-Chicago at Oakland (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FIU at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Robert Morris at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
NJIT at Stetson (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at William & Mary (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
USC Upstate at Winthrop (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Milwaukee at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Presbyterian at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Jacksonville at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
La. Tech at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

S. Alabama at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Illinois at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via website)
Denver at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at N. Texas (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
UTEP at Rice (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue Fort Wayne at South Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
So. Miss. at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Washington at Utah (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Tennessee St. at Austin Peay (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT-Martin at E. Illinois (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#11 Michigan St. at Indiana (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
E. Kentucky at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso at Missouri St. (MVC) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
SEMO at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Seattle U. at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
UConn at #25 Houston (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Montana at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV/Eleven SN)
Montana St. at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Utah Valley at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Washington St. at #23 Colorado (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Portland at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
BYU at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
Portland St. at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pepperdine at Santa Clara (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Root SN/WCC Network)
Cal Poly at UC Riverside (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)

San Francisco at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 10:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

USC at #12 Oregon (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
UCLA at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (FS1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, January 24, 2020

Kent St. at Buffalo (MAC) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Yale at Brown (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Canisius at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Niagara at Monmouth (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wisconsin at Purdue (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Fairfield at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Peter’s at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Marquette at #13 Butler (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
N. Kentucky at Wright St. (Horizon) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, January 25, 2020

*Iowa St. at #16 Auburn (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at noon (ESPNU)
VCU at LaSalle (A-10) at noon (NBCSN)
Lafayette at Lehigh (Patriot) at noon (PLN)
#21 Illinois at Michigan (Big Ten) at noon (FS1)
Miami, FL at N. Carolina (ACC) at noon (ESPN2)
Delaware at Northeastern (CAA) at noon (FloHoops) $$
Pittsburgh at Syracuse (ACC) at noon (ACCN)
*Missouri at #14 West Virginia (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at noon (ESPN)

Illinois-Chicago at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#9 Villanova at Providence (Big East) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
Furman at The Citadel (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Maine at UMBC (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mercer at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

Army at Navy (Patriot) at 1:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Colgate at American (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Va. Tech at Boston College (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Appalachian St. at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. John’s at DePaul (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FS1)
Boston U. at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (NESN/PLN)
Bradley at Indiana St. (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Clemson at #6 Louisville (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
E. Michigan at Miami O. (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Mississippi St. vs. Oklahoma (Big 12/SEC Challenge; Oklahoma City, OK) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
*Temple at Penn at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska at #24 Rutgers (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (BTN)
*LSU at Texas (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Duquesne at UMass (A-10) at 2 p.m. (NESN+/ESPN+ $$)
Presbyterian at Winthrop (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Hartford at Albany (America East) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Milwaukee at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
S. Illinois at Illinois St. (MVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Denver at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
IUPUI at Oakland (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 3 p.m. (Stadium)
UNC Greensboro at Samford (Southern) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
La. Tech at UAB (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wagner at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Akron at Ohio (MAC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairleigh Dickinson at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

*TCU at Arkansas (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
New Hampshire at Binghamton (America East) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Abilene Christian at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via website) $$
FIU at Charlotte (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Wilmington at College of Charleston (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Morgan St. at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Video via CSU website)
Columbia at Cornell (Ivy) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at Elon (CAA) at 4 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
St. Joseph’s at George Washington (A-10) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N.C. State at Georgia Tech (ACC) at 4 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Drexel at Hofstra (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
FAMU at Howard (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
*Tennessee at #3 Kansas (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)    
SMU at #20 Memphis (American) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
Bethune-Cookman at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Delaware St. at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (NCCU Sports Network via website)
W. Michigan at N. Illinois (MAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Hampton at Radford (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Francis (Pa.) at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Liberty at Stetson (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
*Oklahoma St. at Texas A&M (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
UNC Asheville at USC Upstate (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at William & Mary (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

SEMO at E. Illinois (OVC) at 4:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Belmont at Austin Peay (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ball St. at C. Michigan (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Charleston Southern at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Robert Morris at LIU (NEC) at 4:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Houston Baptist at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via MSU website) $$
SE Louisiana at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Oral Roberts at South Dakota (Summit) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

S. Utah at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Georgia St. at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Colorado at Idaho (Big Sky) at 5 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)
Morehead St. at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bryant at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 5 p.m. (NEC FR)
USC at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 5 p.m. (Pac-12N)
BYU at San Francisco (WCC) at 5 p.m. (Stadium)
Air Force at San Jose St. (MWC) at 5 p.m. (MWN)
UT Arlington at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 5:15 p.m. (UIW Stretch Live video via website)
Arkansas St. at Troy (Sun Belt) at 5:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Ole Miss at Georgia (SEC) at 5:30 p.m. (SECN)
Stephen F. Austin at Lamar (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT-Martin at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

*Kansas St. at Alabama (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
George Mason at Davidson (A-10) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tulane at E. Carolina (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
So. Miss. at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Portland St. at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
UTEP at N. Texas (C-USA) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#7 Dayton at Richmond (A-10) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Santa Clara at San Diego (WCC) at 6 p.m. (WCC Network)
*#15 Kentucky at #18 Texas Tech (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)

Alabama A&M at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
Grambling St. at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Video on JSU Facebook page)
S. Carolina St. at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$
UAPB at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (PVAMU Network video-Stretch Live via PVAMU website)
Alabama St. at Southern U. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m.

Loyola (Md.) at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Harvard at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Longwood at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nicholls St. at New Orleans (Southland) at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website)
FAU at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bowling Green at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Washington St. at Utah (Pac-12) at 7 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UMass Lowell at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wofford at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Marshall at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)

*#1 Baylor at Florida (Big 12/SEC Challenge) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Notre Dame at #5 FSU (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Boise St. at Fresno St. (MWC) at 8 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)
Utah Valley at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee St. at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue Fort Wayne at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via website)
New Mexico at Nevada (MWC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
W. Illinois at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (FCS Central)
Portland at Pepperdine (WCC) at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
UTSA at Rice (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Vanderbilt at S. Carolina (SEC) at 8 p.m. (SECN)
UL-Monroe at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
UCF at Wichita St. (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

E. Kentucky at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miss. Valley St. at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Washington at #23 Colorado (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
Montana St. at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
St. Mary’s at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 9 p.m. (Stadium)
Montana at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

#22 Arizona at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

UMKC at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Seattle U. at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Pacific at #2 Gonzaga (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
Cal Poly at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
UC Riverside at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Colorado St. at Utah St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)

CS Northridge at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

UC Davis at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 


Sunday, January 26, 2020

*Rutgers-Camden (D-III) at Princeton at noon (ESPN+) $$
Tulsa at UConn (AAC) at noon (CBSSN)
Virginia at Wake Forest (ACC) at noon (ACCN)

#17 Maryland at Indiana (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
Monmouth at Iona (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Canisius at Fairfield (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
USF at #25 Houston (AAC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
Rider at Manhattan (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Quinnipiac at Siena (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

#11 Michigan St. at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 3 p.m. (FOX)
Fordham at St. Louis (A-10) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Xavier at Creighton (Big East) at 4 p.m. (FS1)
Missouri St. at Drake (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Loyola (IL) at N. Iowa (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
#4 San Diego St. at UNLV (MWC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)

UCLA at #12 Oregon (Pac-12) at 5 p.m. (FOX)
Evansville at Valparaiso (MVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

Stanford at California (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Ohio St. at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, January 27, 2020

Lehigh at American (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Carolina at N.C. State (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
FAMU at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Howard at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Delaware St. at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
Bethune-Cookman at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
Morgan St. at UMES (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Facebook video via website)

Sacramento St. at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
*Crowley’s Ridge College (Arkansas) (non-D1) at UMKC at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

Alabama St. at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via website) $$
Wisconsin at #18 Iowa (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
Alabama A&M at Southern U. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.
UAPB at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

N. Colorado at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
#3 Kansas at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Miss. Valley St. at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 9 p.m. (PVAMU Sports Network via website)

S. Utah at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

*denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, January 28, 2020

#8 Villanova at St. John’s (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
Texas A&M at Tennessee (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)

Buffalo at Akron (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ball St. at Bowling Green (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SMU at Cincinnati (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Syracuse at Clemson (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Miss. State at Florida (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Rhode Island at George Mason (A-10) at 7 p.m. (Stadium/MASN)
C. Michigan at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Kent St. at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#5 FSU at Virginia (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Richmond at VCU (A-10) (Capital City Classic) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

*Morehouse (D-II) at Ga. Tech at 7:30 p.m. (ACCN Extra)

Va. Tech at Miami, FL (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Ohio at N. Illinois (MAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue at #25 Rutgers (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)

Georgia at Missouri (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)

Fresno St. at Air Force (MWC) at 9 p.m. (MWN/Root Sports)
Pittsburgh at #9 Duke (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
#16 Butler at Georgetown (Big East) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
#17 Auburn at Ole Miss (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

Utah St. at Wyoming (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)

*-denotes NON-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, January 29, 2020

Bucknell at Army (Patriot) at 11 a.m. (PLN)

Vanderbilt at #13 Kentucky (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)
Northwestern at #14 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)
DePaul at #10 Seton Hall (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Loyola (Md.) at Boston U. (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (NESN+/PLN)
Valparaiso at Bradley (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lafayette at Colgate (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
#7 Dayton at Duquesne (A-10) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
#21 Houston at E. Carolina (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mercer at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Bonaventure at Fordham (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VMI at Furman (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Davidson at George Washington (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Binghamton at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drake at Indiana St. (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama at #22 LSU (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Holy Cross at Navy (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Vermont at New Hampshire (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri St. at N. Iowa (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wake Forest at Notre Dame (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Monmouth at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wofford at The Citadel (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Memphis at UCF (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Temple at UConn (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
St. Joseph’s at UMass (A-10) at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Stony Brook at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at UMBC (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Greensboro at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nicholls St. at McNeese St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via MSU website) $$
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Chattanooga at Samford (Southern) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

SE Louisiana at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via UCA website) $$
Incarnate Word at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $$
Evansville at Illinois St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis at LaSalle (A-10) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northwestern St. at New Orleans (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website)
S. Dakota St. at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Video via ORU website)
Loyola (IL) at S. Illinois (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas at TCU (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#12 West Virginia at Texas Tech (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USF at Tulane (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

S. Carolina at Arkansas (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Indiana at #24 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
Abilene Christian at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marquette at Xavier (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

San Jose St. at Boise St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (MWN)
#6 Louisville at Boston College (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
Nevada at Colorado St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
#1 Baylor at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
#4 San Diego St. at New Mexico (MWC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Cal Baptist at Utah Valley (WAC) at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)

Arizona St. at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, January 30, 2020

Mount St. Mary’s at Sacred Heart (NEC) at noon (NEC FR)

Gardner-Webb at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

College of Charleston at James Madison (CAA) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

High Point at Campbell (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
IUPUI at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hofstra at Elon (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
W. Kentucky at FAU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Marshall at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FGCU at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kennesaw St. at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (NY) at Merrimack College (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
SEMO at Morehead St. (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at NJIT (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at Presbyterian (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Bryant at Robert Morris (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Conn. St. at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
UNC Wilmington at Towson (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at Wagner (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Northeastern at William & Mary (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Illinois-Chicago at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Winthrop at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT-Martin at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Minnesota at #19 Illinois (Big Ten) at 7:30 p.m. (FS1)
Charlotte at La. Tech (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Dakota at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7:30 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
Coastal Carolina at UALR (Sun Belt) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Appalachian St. at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Illinois at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Monroe at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Lafayette at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Grand Canyon at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAB at UTSA (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)

SIU-Edwardsville at Austin Peay (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pepperdine at BYU (WCC) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tennessee St. at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#18 Iowa at #15 Maryland (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
N. Dakota St. at W. Illinois (Summit) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

#11 Oregon at California (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
South Dakota at Denver (Summit) at 9 p.m. (Altitude)
CS Bakersfield at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (AggieVision/FCS Pacific)
Idaho St. at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Weber St. at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Belmont at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Middle Tenn. St. at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arizona at Washington (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Utah at USC (Pac-12) at 9:30 p.m. (FS1)

CS Fullerton at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Loyola Marymount at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Montana at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)
Portland at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
San Francisco at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
UC Irvine at UC Davis (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Long Beach St. at UC Riverside (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)

#2 Gonzaga at Santa Clara (WCC) at 10:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

UC Santa Barbara at CS Northridge (Big West) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
Oregon St. at Stanford (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)
#20 Colorado at UCLA (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, January 31, 2020

Harvard at Penn (Ivy) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

Akron at Kent St. (MAC) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Cornell at Brown (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bowling Green at Buffalo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Quinnipiac at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Siena at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Niagara (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Dartmouth at Princeton (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VCU at Rhode Island (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Fairfield at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Manhattan at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Columbia at Yale (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wright St. at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

N. Kentucky at Green Bay (Horizon) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

Saturday, February 1, 2020

Xavier at #10 Seton Hall (Big East) at 11 a.m. (FOX)

W. Kentucky at FIU (C-USA) at noon (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Ole Miss at #22 LSU (SEC) at noon (ESPN2)
Hartford at Maine (America East) at noon (ESPN3)
Ga. Tech at Notre Dame (ACC) at noon (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Indiana at Ohio St. (Big Ten) at noon (ESPN)
Bryant at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at noon (CBSSN)
Creighton at #8 Villanova (Big East) at noon (FS1)

Ohio at Ball St. (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMKC at Chicago St. (WAC) at 1:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
Texas A&M at Georgia (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
UConn at Memphis (American) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
C. Conn. St. at Robert Morris (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
#14 Michigan St. at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (FOX)

Boston U. at Bucknell (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Providence at #16 Butler (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FS1)
W. Carolina at Chattanooga (Southern) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Drexel at Delaware (CAA) at 2 p.m. (SNY/FloHoops $$)
Coppin St. at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 2 p.m. (YouTube video via DSU website)
Toledo at E. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Iowa at Evansville (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Troy at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Colgate at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
American at Lafayette (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
DePaul at Marquette (Big East) at 2 p.m. (FSN)
Tennessee at Miss. State (SEC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
#6 Louisville at N.C. State (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Iowa St. at Texas (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (LHN)
College of Charleston at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
C. Michigan at W. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kansas St. at #12 West Virginia (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
UNC Asheville at Winthrop (Big South) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Illinois-Chicago at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
UT-Martin at Morehead St. (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma St. at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 3 p.m. (ABC)
N. Texas at Rice (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at UALR (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Monroe at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Mount St. Mary’s at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Missouri at S. Carolina (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

TCU at #1 Baylor (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Oregon St. at California (Pac-12) at 4 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UNLV at Colorado St. (MWC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
SEMO at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Greensboro at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at Elon (CAA) at 4 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops-$$)
Bethune-Cookman at FAMU (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Marshall at FAU (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Hampton (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morgan St. at Howard (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UNC Wilmington at James Madison (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Texas Tech at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
LIU at Merrimack College (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Indiana St. at Missouri St. (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Idaho at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Norfolk St. at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
S. Carolina St. at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Miami O. at N. Illinois (MAC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
C. Arkansas at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website) $$
Charleston Southern at Radford (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 4 p.m. (Stadium)
Sacred Heart at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
#2 Gonzaga at San Francisco (WCC) at 4 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
Cal Baptist at Seattle U. (WAC) at 4 p.m. (WAC DN)
UCF at USF (AAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Middle Tenn. St. at UTSA (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#5 FSU at Va. Tech (ACC) at 4 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Hofstra at William & Mary (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

E. Illinois at Austin Peay (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at #7 Dayton (A-10) at 4:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Longwood at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
The Citadel at Mercer (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#25 Rutgers vs. Michigan (Big Ten) (Super Saturday at MSG; New York, NY) at 4:30 p.m. (BTN)
Campbell at USC Upstate (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

C. Carolina at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico at Fresno St. (MWC) at 5 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Belmont at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at La. Tech (C-USA) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Navy at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 5 p.m. (PLN)
Jackson St. at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Kennesaw St. at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wyoming at San Jose St. (MWC) at 5 p.m. (MWN)
New Orleans at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via SELa. website)

UL Lafayette at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Hampshire at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Arkansas at Alabama (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
Prairie View A&M at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
#13 Kentucky at #17 Auburn (SEC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
Columbia at Brown (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#21 Houston at Cincinnati (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
S. Illinois at Drake (MVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Alabama at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Pepperdine at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 6 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
Boston College at N. Carolina (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Dartmouth at Penn (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Harvard at Princeton (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
G. Washington at Richmond (A-10) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#11 Oregon at Stanford (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
E. Carolina at Temple (AAC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
#23 Wichita St. at Tulsa (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
IUPUI at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)

St. Louis at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 6:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Alcorn St. at Southern U. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m.

Texas Southern at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
Vermont at Albany (America East) (Big Purple Growl) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Army at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
FGCU at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Santa Barbara at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
#24 Penn St. at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
N. Dakota St. at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
UMBC at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Samford at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cornell at Yale (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UMass at Davidson (A-10) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $$
Bradley at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
SIU-Edwardsville at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Denver at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Stretch Live video via ORU website)
Santa Clara at Portland (WCC) at 8 p.m. (WCC Network)
Tulane at SMU (American) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
#9 Duke at Syracuse (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Grambling St. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website)
Cal Poly at UC Davis (Big West) at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
CS Bakersfield at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Illinois St. at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Clemson at Wake Forest (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Arizona at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
S. Dakota St. at W. Illinois (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Tennessee St. at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Florida at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)

Montana St. at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Grand Canyon at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (AggieVision)
Weber St. at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Purdue at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Idaho St. at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
UAB at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nevada at Boise St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
St. Mary’s at BYU (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
San Diego at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
E. Washington at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Utah St. at #4 San Diego St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)

CS Fullerton at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
#20 Colorado at USC (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)
Arizona St. at Washington (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

CS Northridge at Hawaii (Big West) at 1 a.m. (technically 2/2/20) (BigWest.tv)

 

 

 

 

Sunday, February 2, 2020

Iona at Manhattan (MAAC) at noon (ESPN+) $$
Miami, FL at Pittsburgh (ACC) at noon (ACCN)

#19 Illinois at #18 Iowa (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (FS1)
Rider at Monmouth (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
South Dakota at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Quinnipiac at Niagara (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgetown at St. John’s (Big East) at 1 p.m. (CBS)

Marist at Canisius (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at Duquesne (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wright St. at Green Bay (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Kentucky at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Utah at UCLA (Pac-12) at 3 p.m. (FS1)

Siena at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, February 3, 2020

Lafayette at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Carolina at #8 FSU (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Norfolk St. at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

UMES at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (YouTube video via DSU website)
Coppin St. at Howard (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Bison Live video via HU website)
S. Carolina St. at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Aggies All-Access via website) $?

E. Washington at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Prairie View A&M at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
Texas Southern at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
Grambling at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Jackson St. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website)

Texas at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
#1 Baylor at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Idaho at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Tuesday, February 4, 2020

Tennessee at Alabama (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
#11 Auburn at Arkansas (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
#7 Duke at Boston College (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Bowling Green at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Buffalo at E. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Monmouth at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Va. Tech at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Ball St. at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rutgers at #9 Maryland (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
W. Michigan at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ohio St. at Michigan (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
UMass at Rhode Island (A-10) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Illinois at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#22 Penn St. at #16 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
*Peru State (NAIA) at S. Dakota at 8 p.m. (Goyotes Live via SD website)

Xavier at DePaul (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1) 
Colorado St. at Fresno St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Miss. State at #15 Kentucky (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Missouri at Texas A&M (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Oklahoma at Texas Tech (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Boise St. at Wyoming (MWC) at 10 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)

Air Force at Nevada (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

*-denotes conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Wednesday, February 5, 2020

Loyola (IL) at Indiana St. (MVC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)

#10 Villanova at #19 Butler (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
Pittsburgh at Notre Dame (ACC) at 6:30 p.m. (ACCN)

Binghamton at Albany (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Boston U. at Army (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
E. Tenn. St. at Chattanooga (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at Evansville (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia at Florida (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
FAU at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mercer at Furman (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (Md.) at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 7:05 p.m. (NESN+/PLN)
Colgate at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
American at Navy (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
S. Carolina at Ole Miss (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
#21 Creighton at Providence (Big East) at 7 p.m. (FSN)
#17 Iowa at Purdue (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
W. Illinois at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
George Washington at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 7 p.m. (Stadium/MASN)
Duquesne at St. Louis (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hartford at UMBC (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Maine at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Clemson at Virginia (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Wofford at VMI (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iowa St. at #13 West Virginia (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)

Abilene Christian at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website) $$
W. Carolina at Samford (Southern) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Nicholls St. at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Sam Houston St. at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Stretch Live video via UIW website)
C. Arkansas at Lamar (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Temple at Memphis (American) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Illinois St. at Missouri St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota St. at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
TCU at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Houston Baptist at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via SE La. website)
McNeese St. at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via TACC website)
N. Iowa at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#12 Seton Hall at Georgetown (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
N.C. State at Miami, FL (ACC) at 8:30 p.m. (ACCN)

Bradley at Drake (MVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wake Forest at #5 Louisville (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Wisconsin at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
#18 LSU at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)

Long Beach St. at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UC Riverside at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNLV at Utah St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, February 6, 2020

Green Bay at IUPUI (Horizon) at 11 a.m. (ESPN+) $$

USC Upstate at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UT Arlington at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (NY) at Bryant (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
UTEP at Charlotte (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas St. at C. Carolina (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at College of Charleston (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Towson at Delaware (CAA) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
James Madison at Drexel (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
UCF at E. Carolina (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Merrimack College at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Stetson at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampton at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Liberty at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mount St. Mary’s at LIU (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Charleston Southern at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
So. Miss. at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Florida at NJIT (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at Presbyterian (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
UConn at Tulsa (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Elon at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Robert Morris at Wagner (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Cincinnati at Wichita St. (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Campbell at Winthrop (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Detroit Mercy at Wright St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Murray St. at Belmont (OVC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Texas at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

New Mexico St. at Chicago St. (WAC) at 8:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
California at #24 Colorado (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Milwaukee at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Oral Roberts at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rice at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia State at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ga. Southern at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Rio Grande Valley at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

Jacksonville St. at SEMO (OVC) at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Kentucky at E. Illinois (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee Tech at UT-Martin (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

USC at #23 Arizona (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Tulane at #25 Houston (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
N. Arizona at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
E. Washington at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Idaho at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Colorado at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Sacramento St. at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV/Eleven Sports)
La. Tech at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)

Cal State Bakersfield at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Santa Clara at Pepperdine (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
BYU at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (Stadium)
UC Davis at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Hawaii at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Stanford at Utah (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

UCLA at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga (WCC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)
St. Mary’s at San Diego (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
Pacific at San Francisco (WCC) at 11 p.m. (WCC Network)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, February 7, 2020

Harvard at Yale (Ivy) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

Dartmouth at Brown (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
St. Peter’s at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kent St. at N. Illinois (MAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Canisius at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairfield at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Davidson at VCU (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)

Iona at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

#9 Maryland at #20 Illinois (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (FS1)

C. Michigan at Buffalo (MAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
S. Alabama at Troy (Sun Belt) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, February 8, 2020

#18 LSU at #11 Auburn (SEC) at noon (ESPN)
Miami, FL at #8 FSU (ACC) at noon (ACCN)
Rhode Island at George Washington (A-10) at noon (CBSSN)
DePaul at Georgetown (Big East) at noon (FSN)
Milwaukee at IUPUI (Horizon) at noon (ESPN+) $$
#16 Michigan St. at Michigan (Big Ten) at noon (FOX)
Stony Brook at New Hampshire (America East) at noon (ESPN3)
#3 Kansas at TCU (Big 12) at noon (ESPN2)
SMU at Temple (American) at noon (ESPNU)
Boston College at Va. Tech (ACC) at noon (FSN/ACCN Extra)

Holy Cross at Boston U. (Patriot) at 1 p.m. (PLN)
UT Rio Grande Valley at Chicago St. (WAC) at 1:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
Texas A&M at S. Carolina (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
#15 Kentucky at Tennessee (SEC) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
VMI at The Citadel (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Michigan at Akron (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Army at American (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Maine at Binghamton (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Arlington at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Navy at Colgate (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (Stadium)
Penn at Columbia (Ivy) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Princeton at Cornell (Ivy) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Louis at #6 Dayton (A-10) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
James Madison at Delaware (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Towson at Drexel (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Richmond at Fordham (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue at Indiana (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Lehigh at Lafayette (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Oral Roberts at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
#13 W. Virginia at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Florida at Ole Miss (SEC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Ga. Tech at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
N. Texas at UAB (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Furman at W. Carolina (Southern) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#12 Seton Hall at #10 Villanova (Big East) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)

St. Bonaventure at Duquesne (A-10) (at Robert Morris Events Center) at 3 p.m. (NBCSN)
Winthrop at Longwood (Big South) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
South Dakota at North Dakota (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Robert Morris at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 3 p.m. (NEC FR)
Arkansas St. at UALR (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Arkansas at Missouri (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)
Miami O. at Ohio (MAC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Georgia State at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Texas St. at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Carolina A&T at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 4 p.m. 
C. Conn. St. at Bryant (NEC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at Charlotte (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at College of Charleston (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N.C. Central at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Howard at FAMU (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Rattlers All-Access via FAMU website) $$
FIU at FAU (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at Hofstra (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Virginia at #5 Louisville (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
USF at Memphis (American) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
UMES at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Morgan St All-Access via website) $?
Sam Houston St. at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (YouTube video via NSU website)
Jacksonville at NJIT (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drake at N. Iowa (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Minnesota at #22 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 4 p.m. (BTN)
Mount St. Mary’s at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Portland St. at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 4 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Texas Tech at Texas (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
UMBC at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Seattle U. at Utah Valley (WAC) at 4 p.m. (WAC DN)
St. Francis (Pa.) at Wagner (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)

Morehead St. at E. Illinois (OVC) at 4:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN3)

Toledo at Bowling Green (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Presbyterian at Campbell (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lipscomb at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Merrimack College at LIU (NEC) at 4:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Arkansas at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via MSU video) $$
E. Tenn. St. at Mercer (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Liberty at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at USC Upstate (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ball St. at W. Michigan (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Montana St. at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
St. Joseph’s at LaSalle (A-10) at 5 p.m. (NBCSN)
Bucknell at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 5 p.m. (Stadium)
Alabama St. at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Tennessee Tech at SEMO (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville St. at UT-Martin (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

SE Louisiana at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 5:15 p.m. (Stretch Live video via UIW website) $?
Nebraska Omaha at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 5:15 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access via SDSU website) $$

Hampton at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue Fort Wayne at Denver (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (Pioneers All-Access via DU website) $$
New Orleans at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Oklahoma St. at #1 Baylor (Big 12) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
Austin Peay at Belmont (OVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Harvard at Brown (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stanford at #24 Colorado (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
St. John’s at #21 Creighton (Big East) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Alabama at Georgia (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
Nebraska at #17 Iowa (Big Ten) at 6 p.m. (BTN)
Rice at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 6 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Wyoming at New Mexico (MWC) at 6 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
#7 Duke at N. Carolina (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
E. Carolina at Tulane (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Cleveland St. at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Southern at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Tigers All-Access via GSU website) $$
Alcorn St. at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Video via JSU Facebook page)
Delaware St. at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$
Texas Southern at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Video via PVAMU website)

N. Florida at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Vermont at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
La. Tech at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
San Jose St. at Nevada (MWC) at 7 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)
Detroit Mercy at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTEP at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Chattanooga at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oakland at Wright St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Dartmouth at Yale (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

So. Miss. at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)

Lamar at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#4 San Diego St. at Air Force (MWC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Northwestern St. at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $$
Indiana St. at Illinois St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kansas St. at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Missouri St. at S. Illinois (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wake Forest at Syracuse (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Alabama A&M at UAPB (SWAC) at 8 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website) $?
Ga. Southern at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Fresno St. at UNLV (MWC) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
California at Utah (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Providence at Xavier (Big East) at 8 p.m. (FS1)

Vanderbilt at Miss. St. (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Murray St. at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Sacramento St. at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Arizona at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

San Francisco at BYU (WCC) at 9:30 p.m. (BYU TV)
Montana at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

UCLA at #23 Arizona (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
USC at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (FS1)
Grand Canyon at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hawaii at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UC Riverside at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Pepperdine at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
#2 Gonzaga at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN)
Portland at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
UC Irvine at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
Boise St. at Utah St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)

UC Davis at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#14 Oregon at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 


Sunday, February 9, 2020

#19 Butler at Marquette (Big East) at noon (FS1)
Cincinnati at UConn (AAC) at noon (CBSSN)

Samford at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ohio St. at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (CBS)

Evansville at Bradley (MVC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
Princeton at Columbia (Ivy) at 2 p.m. (SNY/ESPN+ $$)
Penn at Cornell (Ivy) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at Fairfield (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Peter’s at Monmouth (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Niagara at Rider (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tulsa at UCF (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

George Mason at UMass (A-10) at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Wichita St. at #25 Houston (AAC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN)

Valparaiso at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)

Notre Dame at Clemson (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Washington at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Northwestern at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Monday, February 10, 2020

Charleston Southern at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Colgate at Boston U. (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
#8 FSU at #7 Duke (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
High Point at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNC Asheville at Hampton (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Campbell at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at Winthrop (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Howard U. at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Cateye Network on Facebook via BCC website)
UMES at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Video via CSU website)
N.C. Central at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Delaware St. at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.

N. Carolina A&T at FAMU (MEAC) at 8 p.m. (Rattlers All-Access via FAMU website) $$

Alcorn St. at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Tigers All-Access via GSU website) $$
Alabama A&M at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Alabama St. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website)

Southern U. at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Portland St. at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
#1 Baylor at Texas (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
TCU at Texas Tech (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, February 11, 2020

#13 Penn St. at Purdue (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

Bowling Green at Akron (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Illinois at Ball St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Michigan at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at Davidson (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Michigan at Ohio (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Miss. St. at Ole Miss (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
St. Bonaventure at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N.C. State at Syracuse (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Arkansas at Tennessee (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Miami O. at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#12 Kentucky at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)

Rhode Island at #6 Dayton (A-10) at 7:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

N. Carolina at Wake Forest (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)

Nebraska at #9 Maryland (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)

Air Force at Boise St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)
Michigan St. at #22 Illinois (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Oklahoma St. at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Missouri at #25 LSU (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
Notre Dame at Virginia (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Utah St. at Colorado St. (MWC) at 9:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

New Mexico at #4 San Diego St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, February 12, 2020

Xavier at #19 Butler (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
S. Carolina at Georgia (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)
#23 Creighton at #10 Seton Hall (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Loyola (Md.) at American (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Lafayette at Army (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Alabama at #11 Auburn (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Stony Brook at Binghamton (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
VMI at Chattanooga (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
The Citadel at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (IL) at Evansville (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Richmond at LaSalle (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Holy Cross at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Boston College at Miami, FL (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Bucknell at Navy (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Canisius at Niagara (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rutgers at Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
UConn at SMU (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
*Regent U. (non-D1) at Towson at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Maine at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason at VCU (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
New Hampshire at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#3 Kansas at #14 West Virginia (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mercer at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Incarnate Word at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website)
Furman at Samford (Southern) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Indiana St. at Bradley (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Orleans at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via UCA website) $$
#5 Louisville at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Drake at Missouri St. (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Lamar at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via NSU website)
Illinois St. at N. Iowa (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Illinois at South Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sam Houston St. at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via SE La. website)
Stephen F. Austin at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network)
Temple at Tulane (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
E. Carolina at Tulsa (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Middle Tenn. St at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Houston Baptist at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Providence at St. John’s (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Florida at Texas A&M (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
#18 Marquette at #15 Villanova (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Michigan at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Iowa St. at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Clemson at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
#20 Houston at USF (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

Fresno St. at San Jose St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (MWN)
UC Irvine at UC Riverside (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Nevada at UNLV (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)

Long Beach St. at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

*-denotes non-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Thursday, February 13, 2020

Bryant at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 5 p.m. (CBSSN)

Longwood at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Hampton at Campbell (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LIU at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Memphis at Cincinnati (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Youngstown St. at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at Elon (CAA) at 7 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Wagner at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Winthrop at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Coastal Carolina at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
College of Charleston at Hofstra (CAA) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
FGCU at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at Morehead St. (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Robert Morris at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3/MASN/AT&T SN)
UNC Wilmington at Northeastern (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Jacksonville at N. Florida (A-Sun) (River City Rumble) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cleveland St. at Oakland (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Radford (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Merrimack College at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Alabama at Stetson (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville St. at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Monroe at Troy (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wichita St. at UCF (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Drexel at William & Mary (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

High Point at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FIU at Louisiana Tech (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Tennessee St. at Belmont (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#21 Iowa at Indiana (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
N. Colorado at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Charlotte at N. Texas (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Old Dominion at Rice (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Lafayette at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FAU at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas St. at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah Valley at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

UT-Martin at SEMO (OVC) at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

SIU-Edwardsville at E. Illinois (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Murray St. at Austin Peay (OVC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
UMKC at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Weber St. at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Idaho St. at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Seattle U. at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (AggieVision/WAC DN)
#16 Colorado at #17 Oregon (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Utah at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
San Francisco at Santa Clara (WCC) at 9 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
Washington at USC (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
W. Kentucky at UTEP (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Marshall at UTSA (C-USA) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)

*Westcliff U. (non-D1) at Cal Baptist at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
Chicago St. at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cal Poly at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Portland at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
S. Utah at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
UC Santa Barbara at UC Davis (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Arizona at California (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)

Idaho at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 10:45 p.m. (Pluto TV)

BYU at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
San Diego at Pepperdine (WCC) at 11 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
Arizona St. at Stanford (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Washington St. at UCLA (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)

*-denotes non-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, February 14, 2020

Buffalo at Toledo (MAC) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Monmouth at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Akron at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Columbia at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cornell at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Manhattan at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Fairfield at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
IUPUI at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Brown at Penn (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Yale at Princeton (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Davidson at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Quinnipiac at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Purdue Fort Wayne at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Denver at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 8 p.m. (Jackrabbits All-Access via SDSU website) $$

Rider at Siena (MAAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Illinois-Chicago at Wright St. (Horizon) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, February 15, 2020

Syracuse at #8 FSU (ACC) at noon (ESPN2)
Oklahoma at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at noon (ESPN)
College of Charleston at Northeastern (CAA) at noon (FloHoops) $$
Purdue at Ohio St. (Big Ten) at noon (FOX)
Northwestern at #13 Penn St. (Big Ten) at noon (BTN)
St. Joseph’s at Rhode Island (A-10) at noon (CBSSN)
Tulsa at USF (AAC) at noon (ESPNU)

#6 Dayton at UMass (A-10) at 12:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Miss. State at Arkansas (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
Lehigh at Army (Patriot) at 1 p.m. (PLN)
Bowling Green at Ball St. (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cleveland St. at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ohio at Kent St. (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
#24 Texas Tech at Oklahoma St. at 1 p.m. (CBS)
Fairleigh Dickinson at Robert Morris (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Samford at The Citadel (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Hampshire at UMBC (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
E. Tenn. St. at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)

San Jose St. at Air Force (MWC) at 2 p.m. (MWN)
American at Bucknell (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (Stadium)
FAMU at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 2 p.m. (YouTube video via DSU website)
Coastal Carolina at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at Hartford (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Lafayette at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 2:05 p.m. (PLN)
Texas at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Ole Miss at #12 Kentucky (SEC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Wake Forest at Miami, FL (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Old Dominion at N. Texas (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Bradley at S. Illinois (MVC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
Binghamton at Vermont (America East) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

Wisconsin at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 2:15 p.m. (BTN)

Georgetown at #19 Butler (Big East) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)
W. Michigan at E. Michigan (MAC) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
LaSalle at St. Louis (A-10) at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

Houston Baptist at Lamar (Southland) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
FAU at La. Tech (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAB at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Oakland (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Charlotte at Rice (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FIU at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas St. at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Kentucky at UTSA (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (CBS Sports on Facebook Watch)

Bryant at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Illinois at Miami O. (MAC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Georgia at Texas A&M (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

#25 LSU at Alabama (SEC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
#14 West Virginia at #1 Baylor (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#5 Louisville at Clemson (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
Notre Dame at #7 Duke (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
Drexel at Elon (CAA) at 4 p.m. (Elon Sports Vision/FloHoops $$)
Chattanooga at Furman (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Appalachian St. at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Wilmington at Hofstra (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Wagner at Merrimack College (NEC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
St. Francis (Pa.) at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
Boston U. at Navy (Patriot) at 4 p.m. (PLN)
SE Louisiana at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
McNeese St. at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website) $$
Winthrop at Presbyterian (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
VCU at Richmond (A-10) (Capital City Classic) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
UL-Monroe at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coppin St. at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Kennesaw St. at Stetson (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bethune-Cookman at UMES (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Marshall at UTEP (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at William & Mary (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Colorado St. at Wyoming (MWC) at 4 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)

E. Kentucky at Austin Peay (OVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Radford at Campbell (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
George Washington at George Mason (A-10) at 4:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Sacred Heart at LIU (NEC) at 4:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
UNC Greensboro at Mercer (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#22 Illinois at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 4:30 p.m. (BTN)
C. Arkansas at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Abilene Christian at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via TACC website)
Charleston Southern at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3) 

FGCU at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Morehead St. at Murray St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Alabama at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Loyola Marymount at Santa Clara (WCC) at 5 p.m. (WCC Network)
SIU-Edwardsville at SEMO (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kansas St. at TCU (Big 12) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Illinois at UT Martin (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

Alabama A&M at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
Jacksonville St. at Belmont (OVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hampton at Longwood (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
#9 Maryland at Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
#11 Auburn at Missouri (SEC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
UNLV at New Mexico (MWC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Utah Valley at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 6 p.m. (AggieVision)
S. Utah at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Yale at Penn (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Brown at Princeton (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee at S. Carolina (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
#20 Houston at SMU (American) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Pittsburgh at Va. Tech (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)

Miss. Valley St. at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
Morgan St. at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$
Grambling St. at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Stretch Live video via PVAMU website) $?
UAPB at Southern U. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. 

Cornell at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Columbia at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Valparaiso at Illinois St. (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
NJIT at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Riverside at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 7 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Green Bay at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Incarnate Word at New Orleans (Southland) at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website)
UL-Lafayette at Troy (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Carolina at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

DePaul at #23 Creighton (Big East) at 7:30 p.m. (FS1)

Vanderbilt at Florida (SEC) at 8 p.m. (SECN)
Chicago St. at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Towson at James Madison (CAA) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Iowa at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Weber St. at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Virginia at N. Carolina (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
South Dakota at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
#10 Seton Hall at Providence (Big East) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Pacific at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
CS Northridge at UC Davis (Big West) at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Washington St. at USC (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Seattle U. at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
North Dakota at W. Illinois (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Tennessee Tech at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jackson St. at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Cal Poly at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Idaho St. at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

UMKC at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah St. at Fresno St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
#16 Colorado at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (FS1)
#2 Gonzaga at Pepperdine (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN)
E. Washington at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
N. Colorado at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
BYU at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)
Washington at UCLA (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)

Arizona at Stanford (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

UC Irvine at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (ESPN2)

Sunday, February 16, 2020

Cincinnati at E. Carolina (AAC) at noon (CBSSN)

Marist at Iona (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Maine (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana at Michigan (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
#21 Iowa at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (FS1)
Monmouth at Niagara (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
*#15 Villanova at Temple at 1 p.m. (ESPN)

Duquesne at Fordham (A-10) at 2 p.m. (NBCSN)
Colgate at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (Stadium)
Illinois-Chicago at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Manhattan at Siena (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tulane at Wichita St. (AAC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
IUPUI at Wright St. (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Purdue Fort Wayne at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Memphis at UConn (American) at 3 p.m. (ESPN)

#4 San Diego St. at Boise St. (MWC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
Evansville at Drake (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Missouri St. at Indiana St. (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Quinnipiac at Rider (MAAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)

Denver at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 5:30 p.m. (Mavs All-Access via Omaha website) 

N.C. State at Boston College (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Arizona St. at California (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Utah at #17 Oregon (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

*-denotes non-conference game

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, February 17, 2020

Xavier at St. John’s (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Bucknell at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 7:05 p.m. (CBSSN)
N.C. Central at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
North Carolina at Notre Dame (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)

Bethune-Cookman at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (DESU-TV on YouTube via DSU website)
Morgan St. at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
FAMU at UMES (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. 

Coppin St. at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 8 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$

UAPB at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
Miss. Valley St. at Southern U. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. 
Grambling St. at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Iowa St. at #3 Kansas (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Jackson St. at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

Idaho at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, February 18, 2020

*UT Permian Basin (D-II) at UT Rio Grande Valley at 1 p.m. (WAC DN)

St. Francis (NY) at LIU (NEC) at 5 p.m. (ESPNU)

Illinois at #9 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
Davidson at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Vanderbilt at Tennessee (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)

Merrimack College at Bryant (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Ball St. at Buffalo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kent St. at E. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas at Florida (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
C. Michigan at Ohio (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Robert Morris at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
St. Louis at UMass (A-10) at 7 p.m. (NESN/ESPN+ $$)
Mount St. Mary’s at Wagner (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Akron at W. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma St. at #17 West Virginia (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Purdue at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)

Pittsburgh at #8 FSU (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
Northwestern at #7 Maryland (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)

#15 Creighton at #19 Marquette (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
Ole Miss at Missouri (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
#5 Dayton at VCU (A-10) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

#10 Kentucky at LSU (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Nevada at New Mexico (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
#1 Baylor at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

Colorado St. at UNLV (MWC) at 10:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

*-denotes non-conference game

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, February 19, 2020

#21 Butler at #16 Seton Hall (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Texas A&M at Alabama (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Navy at American (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
UCF at Cincinnati (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Lehigh at Colgate (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Furman at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#13 Auburn at Georgia (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Boston U. at Lafayette (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Syracuse at #11 Louisville (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Army at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
E. Carolina at Memphis (American) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Samford at Mercer (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Mason at Richmond (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Iona at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Chattanooga at The Citadel (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wofford at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ga. Tech at Wake Forest (ACC) at 7 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
VMI at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nicholls St. at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website) $$
Lamar at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
C. Arkansas at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UL-Monroe at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri St. at Bradley (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso at Drake (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Washington at Duquesne (A-10) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Abilene Christian at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $?
McNeese St. at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Stretch Live video via UIW website)
Fordham at LaSalle (A-10) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Illinois St. at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Dakota St. at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Dakota St. at South Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
TCU at Texas (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (LHN)
SMU at Tulane (American) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cal Baptist at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Boston College at Virginia (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)

Providence at Georgetown (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

#12 Villanova at DePaul (Big East) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tulsa at #22 Houston (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Indiana at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
S. Carolina at Miss. State (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
#6 Duke at N.C. State (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Kansas St. at Texas Tech (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Wyoming at Utah St. (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Miami, FL at Va. Tech (ACC) at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)

Air Force at Fresno St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Boise St. at San Jose St. (MWC) at 10 p.m. (MWN)
Long Beach St. at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
California at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Thursday, February 20, 2020

Longwood at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UMBC at Albany (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Alabama at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at Binghamton (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Kentucky at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Troy at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Northeastern at Delaware (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Hofstra at Drexel (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Gardner-Webb at Hampton (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Iowa at Indiana St. (MVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#25 Ohio St. at #20 Iowa (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Lipscomb at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Elon at James Madison (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Florida at Liberty (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Belmont at Morehead St. (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hartford at New Hampshire (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at NJIT (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Kennesaw St. at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
Vermont at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
UConn at Temple (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
William & Mary at Towson (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
USF at Wichita St. (AAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Wright St. at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Campbell at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee St. at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Oregon St. at #24 Arizona (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Evansville at S. Illinois (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia Southern at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia State at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Murray St. at E. Illinois (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SEMO at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Michigan St. at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)
UT-Martin at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#14 Oregon at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Santa Clara at #23 BYU (WCC) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
USC at #18 Colorado (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Oral Roberts at Denver (Summit) at 9 p.m. (Altitude)
Sacramento St. at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
S. Utah at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pepperdine at Portland (WCC) at 9 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
UNC Asheville at Radford (Big South) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
CS Bakersfield at Utah Valley (WAC) at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)

N. Arizona at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

UC Davis at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UC Santa Barbara at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Montana St. at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Grand Canyon at Seattle U. (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stanford at Washington (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

UCLA at Utah (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)

San Francisco at #2 Gonzaga (WCC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Loyola Marymount at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)
Hawaii at UC Riverside (Big West) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, February 21, 2020

Sacred Heart at Merrimack College (NEC) at 5 p.m. (CBSSN)

Brown at Columbia (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Yale at Cornell (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Penn at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Green Bay at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Niagara at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Princeton at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rider at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Buffalo at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
St. Peter’s at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Monmouth at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Canisius at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Mount St. Mary’s at Robert Morris (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
Bryant at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Conn. St. at Wagner (NEC) at 7:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

LIU at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 8 p.m. (NEC FR)
Milwaukee at Oakland (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

VCU at St. Louis (A-10) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, February 22, 2020

Tennessee at #13 Auburn (SEC) at noon (CBS)
#3 Kansas at #1 Baylor (Big 12) at noon (ESPN)
Wofford at Furman (Southern) at noon (ESPN3)
Virginia at Pittsburgh (ACC) at noon (ESPN2)
#19 Marquette at Providence (Big East) at noon (FOX)
Tulane at UCF (AAC) at noon (ESPNU)

Missouri at Arkansas (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
E. Michigan at Ball St. (MAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cal Baptist at Chicago St. (WAC) at 1:05 p.m. (WAC DN)
Middle Tenn. St. at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNC Greensboro at VMI (Southern) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Hampton at Winthrop (Big South) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Navy at Army (Patriot) at 1:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

S. Alabama at Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Duquesne at #5 Dayton (A-10) at 2 p.m. (Stadium)
Northeastern at Drexel (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Texas at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (CBS)
#22 Houston at Memphis (American) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Michigan at Purdue (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
#17 West Virginia at TCU (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Elon at Towson (CAA) at 2 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Toledo at W. Michigan (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Kentucky at Youngstown St. (Horizon) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)

#12 Villanova at Xavier (Big East) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)

Wright St. at Cleveland St. (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee St. at Morehead St. (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at Samford (Southern) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Murray St. at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SMU at Tulsa (American) at 3 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
UL-Lafayette at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Ga. Southern at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Nebraska Omaha at W. Illinois (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)

Loyola (IL) at Missouri St. (MVC) at 3:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Miss. State at Texas A&M (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)

Wyoming at Air Force (MWC) at 4 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)
Miami O. at Akron (MAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Troy at Appalachian State (Sun Belt) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Carolina St. at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
Hartford at Binghamton (America East) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Nicholls St. at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 4 p.m.
UCLA at #18 Colorado (Pac-12) at 4 p.m. (CBS)
San Jose St. at Colorado St. (MWC) at 4 p.m. (MWN)
Delaware St. at Coppin St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Video via CSU website)
Hofstra at Delaware (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Norfolk St. at FAMU (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (Rattlers All-Access via FAMU website) $$
UMass at Fordham (A-10) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at George Washington (A-10) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
William & Mary at James Madison (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Carolina at #11 Louisville (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
FGCU at NJIT (A-Sun) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Howard at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
UMES at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (NCCU Sports Network via NCCU website) $?
#8 FSU at N.C. State (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
La. Tech at N. Texas (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (Stadium)
Oklahoma at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Ga. Tech at Syracuse (ACC) at 4 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Grand Canyon at Utah Valley (WAC) at 4 p.m. (WAC DN)

Austin Peay at E. Illinois (OVC) at 4:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
IUPUI at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN3)

Ohio at Bowling Green (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mercer at Chattanooga (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Joseph’s at George Mason (A-10) at 4:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Drake at Illinois St. (MVC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Orleans at McNeese St. (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via MSU website) $$
C. Michigan at N. Illinois (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
USC Upstate at Radford (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Presbyterian at UNC Asheville (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

UALR at Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Arizona at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Campbell at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Sacramento St. at Idaho (Big Sky) at 5 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)
UT-Martin at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at Liberty (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Texas Southern at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Lipscomb at N. Florida (A-Sun) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Abilene Christian at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via SE La. website)
SEMO at Tennessee Tech (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia St. at Texas St. (Sun Belt) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Stephen F. Austin at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 5:15 p.m. (Stretch Live video via UIW website) $?

Rhode Island at Davidson (A-10) at 5:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Lamar (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Southern U. at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website) 
Clemson at Boston College (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
Brown at Cornell (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas Tech at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Kennesaw St. at Jacksonville (A-Sun) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Florida at #10 Kentucky (SEC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
Pepperdine at San Francisco (WCC) at 6 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
LSU at S. Carolina (SEC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
Georgia at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
California at Washington (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Richmond at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 6:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Houston Baptist at Sam Houston St. (Southland) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Alcorn St. at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
New Hampshire at Albany (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Yale at Columbia (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN+ $$)
Princeton at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Belmont at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UAB at FAU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
Penn at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Hawaii at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
High Point at Longwood (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Old Dominion at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Maine at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
College of Charleston at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Rice at UTEP (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv)
UMBC at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CBS Sports on Facebook Watch)

UNLV at #4 San Diego St. (MWC) at 7:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
The Citadel at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Oregon St. at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Va. Tech at #6 Duke (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
N. Dakota St. at North Dakota (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
San Diego at St. Mary’s (WCC) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
Bradley at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Jackson St. at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Tigers All-Access via GSU website) $$
Alabama at Ole Miss (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Prairie View A&M at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website) $?

#14 Oregon at #24 Arizona (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Georgetown at DePaul (Big East) at 9 p.m. (FS1)
N. Colorado at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Montana at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
UT Rio Grande Valley at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (AggieVision/FSN)
S. Utah at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

#2 Gonzaga at #23 BYU (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
UC Riverside at Cal Poly (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
UC Irvine at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Fresno St. at Nevada (MWC) at 10 p.m. (ESPNU)
Santa Clara at Pacific (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Loyola Marymount at Portland (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
CS Bakersfield at Seattle U. (WAC) at 10 p.m. (WAC DN)
UC Davis at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sunday, February 23, 2020

American at Boston U. (Patriot) at noon (CBSSN)
Temple at E. Carolina (AAC) at noon (ESPNU)
#9 Penn St. at Indiana (Big Ten) at noon (FS1)
Bucknell at Lehigh (Patriot) at noon (PLN)

Sacred Heart at Bryant (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Wichita St. at Cincinnati (AAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN)
Milwaukee at Detroit Mercy (Horizon) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rutgers at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (BTN)

Holy Cross at Colgate (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Indiana St. at Evansville (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Siena at Fairfield (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (Md.) at Lafayette (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
Canisius at Manhattan (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Niagara at Marist (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Quinnipiac at Monmouth (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
S. Illinois at N. Iowa (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Rider at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. John’s at #16 Seton Hall (Big East) at 2 p.m. (CBS)
USF at UConn (AAC) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)

Merrimack College at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 3 p.m. (NEC FR)
Minnesota at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 3 p.m. (BTN)
Green Bay at Oakland (Horizon) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
South Dakota at S. Dakota St. (Summit) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Robert Morris at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

New Mexico at Boise St. (MWC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
#21 Butler at #15 Creighton (Big East) at 4 p.m. (FS1)
#7 Maryland at #25 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 4 p.m. (CBS)
Wagner at St. Francis (NY) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
LIU at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)

Miami, FL at Notre Dame (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
USC at Utah (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Stanford at Washington St. (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

 

 

Monday, February 24, 2020

Louisville at FSU (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Hampton at Gardner-Webb (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
West Virginia at Texas (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Norfolk St. at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
Delaware St. at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Morgan State All-Access via website) $?
UMES at N. Carolina A&T (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (Aggies All-Access via NC A&T website) $?
Howard at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (NCCU Sports Network via website) $?

S. Carolina St. at FAMU (MEAC) at 8 p.m. (Rattlers All-Access via FAMU website) $$
Nebraska at Illinois (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)

Southern U. at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
Alcorn St. at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
Prairie View A&M at Miss. Valley St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via MVSU website)
Texas Southern at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website) $?

Oklahoma St. at Kansas (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, February 25, 2020

Ole Miss at #15 Auburn (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
W. Michigan at Ball St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Akron at Bowling Green (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Toledo at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
LaSalle at Davidson (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Illinois at E. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#4 Dayton at George Mason (A-10) at 7 p.m. (MASN/Stadium)
TCU at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Miami O. at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#18 Iowa at #24 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Buffalo at Ohio (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#8 Kentucky at Texas A&M (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
#7 Duke at Wake Forest (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
DePaul at Xavier (Big East) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

Kansas St. at #2 Baylor (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drake at Loyola (IL) (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Missouri St. at Valparaiso (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Clemson at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
Alabama at Miss. State (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
N.C. State at N. Carolina (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
#22 Texas Tech at Oklahoma (Big 12) (Oklahoma City, OK) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Memphis at SMU (American) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Tulane at Tulsa (AAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Nevada at Wyoming (MWC) at 9 p.m. (Root Sports/MWN)

Colorado St. at #5 San Diego St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)
San Jose St. at Utah St. (MWC) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, February 26, 2020

Georgia at S. Carolina (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)
St. John’s at #12 Villanova (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Lafayette at American (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Holy Cross at Army (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Colgate at Bucknell (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Rhode Island at Fordham (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Richmond at George Washington (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bradley at Illinois St. (MVC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
Boston U. at Lehigh (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
New Hampshire at Maine (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Marist at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (Md.) at Navy (Patriot) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Rutgers at #16 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Syracuse at Pittsburgh (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Denver at Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via IPFW website)
Siena at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Duquesne at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Hartford at Stony Brook (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Mercer at The Citadel (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UCF at UConn (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
VCU at UMass (A-10) at 7 p.m. (MASN/NESN+/ESPN+ $$)
Albany at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Binghamton at UMBC (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Furman at UNC Greensboro (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Carolina at USF (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Virginia at Va. Tech (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Chattanooga at VMI (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Samford at W. Carolina (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Tenn. St. at Wofford (Southern) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

SE Louisiana at McNeese St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Cowboy Insider via MSU website) $$
Northwestern St. at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nicholls St. at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $?
Incarnate Word at Lamar (Southland) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Dakota at Nebraska Omaha (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at New Orleans (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website) 
Evansville at N. Iowa (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana St. at S. Illinois (MVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Arkansas St. at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Sam Houston St. at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Tennessee at Arkansas (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Georgetown at Marquette (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

New Mexico at Air Force (MWC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Notre Dame at Boston College (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
LSU at Florida (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
#9 Maryland at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
St. Joseph’s at St. Louis (A-10) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Missouri at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)

Utah Valley at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Northridge at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah at Stanford (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Boise St. at UNLV (MWC) at 11 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, February 27, 2020

Delaware at College of Charleston (CAA) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Winthrop at USC Upstate (Big South) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Iona at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UTSA at FAU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
Bryant at Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Jacksonville at FGCU (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Texas at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Radford at Hampton (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
UNC Asheville at High Point (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Towson at Hofstra (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Oakland at IUPUI (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Liberty at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wagner at LIU (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Conn. St. at Merrimack College (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
C. Michigan at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wisconsin at #19 Michigan (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
St. Peter’s at Niagara (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at N. Alabama (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Longwood at Presbyterian (Big South) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana at Purdue (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
St. Francis (NY) at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 7 p.m. (SNY/NEC FR)
Mount St. Mary’s at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Florida at Stetson (A-Sun) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Drexel at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Gardner-Webb at Charleston Southern (Big South) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Monroe at UALR (Sun Belt) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Tennessee Tech at Belmont (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Green Bay (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Detroit Mercy at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cleveland St. at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Kentucky at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
James Madison at Northeastern (CAA) at 8 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Montana at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 8 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Illinois at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (BTN)
Marshall at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
La. Tech at W. Kentucky (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Temple at Wichita St. (AAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)

E. Illinois at SEMO (OVC) at 8:15 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Morehead St. at Austin Peay (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Illinois at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8:30 p.m. (Stretch Live video via ORU website)
Jacksonville St. at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
SIU-Edwardsville at UT-Martin (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#21 Colorado at California (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
San Diego at #3 Gonzaga (WCC) at 9 p.m. (Root Sports/WCC Network)
New Mexico St. at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Portland St. at Idaho St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
#23 Ohio St. at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Idaho at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
S. Dakota St. at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Washington at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

UT Rio Grande Valley at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Pacific at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
Montana St. at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Portland at San Francisco (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
St. Mary’s at Santa Clara (WCC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)
Arizona at USC (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN)

UC Irvine at Cal Poly (Big West) at 11 p.m. (ESPNU)
Oregon St. at #14 Oregon (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)
Arizona St. at UCLA (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (Pac-12N)
UC Santa Barbara at UC Riverside (Big West) at 11 p.m. (ESPN3)

CS Fullerton at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, February 28, 2020

Kent St. at Ohio (MAC) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Princeton at Brown (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Harvard at Columbia (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPNEWS)
Dartmouth at Cornell (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Davidson at #4 Dayton (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Quinnipiac at Fairfield (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ga. Southern at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Siena at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wright St. at N. Kentucky (Horizon) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Penn at Yale (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Monmouth at Rider (MAAC) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Texas St. at UT Arlington (Sun Belt) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Washington St. at Washington (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (FS1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, February 29, 2020

Bucknell at Boston U. (Patriot) at noon (PLN)
Army at Colgate (Patriot) at noon (CBSSN)
C. Michigan at E. Michigan (MAC) at noon (ESPN3)
#16 Penn St. at #18 Iowa (Big Ten) at noon (BTN)
Detroit Mercy at IUPUI (Horizon) at noon (ESPN3)
Texas A&M at LSU (SEC) at noon (ESPN2)
Pittsburgh at N.C. State (ACC) at noon (ACCN)
Texas at #22 Texas Tech (Big 12) at noon (ESPN)
Providence at #12 Villanova (Big East) at noon (FOX)

St. Francis (NY) at C. Conn. St. (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
N. Alabama at FGCU (Atlantic Sun) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
NJIT at Kennesaw St. (A-Sun) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMBC at Maine (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Binghamton at New Hampshire (America East) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Iona at Niagara (MAAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Vanderbilt at Ole Miss (SEC) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
St. Francis (Pa.) at Robert Morris (NEC) at 1 p.m. (NEC FR)
Fordham at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Jacksonville at Stetson (A-Sun) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
High Point at Winthrop (Big South) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#1 Kansas at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 1:30 p.m. (CBS)

Loyola (IL) at Bradley (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Akron at Buffalo (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Peter’s at Canisius (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
#6 FSU at Clemson (ACC) at 2 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
UConn at E. Carolina (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)
Illinois St. at Evansville (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
American at Holy Cross (Patriot) at 2:05 p.m. (PLN)
Valparaiso at Indiana St. (MVC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Navy at Lafayette (Patriot) at 2 p.m. (PLN)
St. Bonaventure at LaSalle (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Liberty at Lipscomb (A-Sun) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#2 Baylor at TCU (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)
Florida at Tennessee (SEC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Ball St. at Toledo (MAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bryant at Wagner (NEC) at 2 p.m. (NEC FR)

#13 Seton Hall at Marquette (Big East) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)

W. Illinois at Denver (Summit) at 3 p.m. (Altitude)
E. Illinois at SIU-Edwardsville (OVC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UL-Lafayette at UALR (Sun Belt) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Bowling Green at Miami O. (MAC) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Mississippi St. at Missouri (SEC) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)
LIU at Sacred Heart (NEC) at 3:30 p.m. (NEC FR)

#15 Auburn at #8 Kentucky (SEC) at 3:45 p.m. (CBS)

Drexel at College of Charleston (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Air Force at Colorado St. (MWC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Carolina at E. Tenn. St. (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
The Citadel at Furman (Southern) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
James Madison at Hofstra (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
S. Illinois at Missouri St. (MVC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
Coppin St. at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at Mount St. Mary’s (NEC) at 4 p.m. (NEC FR)
New Orleans at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 4 p.m. (YouTube video via NSU website)
Iowa St. at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Charleston Southern at Presbyterian (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Gardner-Webb at Radford (Big South) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Portland at Santa Clara (WCC) at 4 p.m. (WCC Network)
N.C. Central at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 4 p.m.
N. Carolina at Syracuse (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)
Delaware St. at UMES (MEAC) at 4 p.m. 
George Washington at VCU (A-10) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
Notre Dame at Wake Forest (ACC) at 4 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
Oklahoma at #20 W. Virginia (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Elon at William & Mary (CAA) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Oakland at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon) at 4:12 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

C. Arkansas at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coastal Carolina at Appalachian State (Sun Belt) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UNC Asheville at Campbell (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNC Greensboro at Chattanooga (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
USC Upstate at Hampton (Big South) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wofford at Mercer (Southern) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
North Dakota at South Dakota (Summit) at 4:30 p.m. (Goyotes Live via SD website) $?
N. Illinois at W. Michigan (MAC) at 4:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Lehigh at Loyola (Md.) (Patriot) at 5 p.m. (PLN)
Nebraska Omaha at N. Dakota St. (Summit) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
VMI at Samford (Southern) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNLV at San Jose St. (MWC) at 5 p.m. (AT&T SN/MWN)
Northwestern St. at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 5 p.m. (YouTube video via SE La. website)
SEMO at UT-Martin (OVC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Lamar at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Vermont at UMass Lowell (Tsongas Center) (America East) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Penn at Brown (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Utah at California (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Harvard at Cornell (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Iowa at Drake (MVC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)
Arkansas at Georgia (SEC) at 6 p.m. (SECN)
Montana St. at N. Arizona (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
#17 BYU at Pepperdine (WCC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)
Alabama St. at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (Stretch Live video via PVAMU website)
UMass at Richmond (A-10) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UCF at Tulsa (AAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
#7 Duke at Virginia (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)

Southern U. at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
DePaul at Butler (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
UAPB at Grambling St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Tigers All-Access via website) $$
Miss. Valley St. at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Facebook video via JSU website)
Howard at Norfolk St. (MEAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Spartan Showcase video via NSU website) $$
Incarnate Word at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Stony Brook at Albany (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Dartmouth at Columbia (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (SNY/ESPN+ $$)
George Mason at Duquesne (A-10) (Moon Township, PA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Morehead St. at E. Kentucky (OVC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wyoming at Fresno St. (MWC) at 7 p.m. (MWN)
Troy at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware at UNC Wilmington (CAA) at 7 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Princeton at Yale (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Miami, FL at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 8 p.m. (ACCN)
UT Rio Grande Valley at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cleveland St. at Green Bay (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
McNeese St. at Houston Baptist (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Husky Sports Network via HBU website) $?
Tennessee Tech at Jacksonville St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#24 Michigan St. at #9 Maryland (Big Ten) at 8 p.m. (ESPN)
San Francisco at Loyola Marymount (WCC) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
Youngstown St. at Milwaukee (Horizon) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Austin Peay at Murray St. (OVC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#5 San Diego St. at Nevada (MWC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Purdue Fort Wayne at Oral Roberts (Summit) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Memphis at Tulane (AAC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
Long Beach St. at UC Davis (Big West) at 8 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Chicago St. at UMKC (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)
Arizona St. at USC (Pac-12) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

S. Carolina at Alabama (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)
Belmont at Tennessee St. (OVC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama A&M at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

E. Washington at N. Colorado (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Idaho at S. Utah (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)
Portland St. at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Seattle U. at Cal Baptist (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
New Mexico St. at CS Bakersfield (WAC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
CS Fullerton at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
St. Mary’s at #3 Gonzaga (WCC) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Utah St. at New Mexico (MWC) at 10 p.m. (CBSSN)
Montana at Sacramento St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Pacific at San Diego (WCC) at 10 p.m. (WCC Network)
UC Santa Barbara at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arizona at UCLA (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN)

UC Riverside at Hawaii (Big West) at 11:59 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Sunday, March 1, 2020

#10 Creighton at St. John’s (Big East) at noon (FS1)
USF at Temple (AAC) at noon (CBSSN)

Cincinnati at #25 Houston (AAC) at 1 p.m. (ESPN)

FIU at Charlotte (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Rider at Fairfield (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Xavier at Georgetown (Big East) at 2 p.m. (CBS)
Indiana at Illinois (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (BTN)
Manhattan at Monmouth (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
W. Kentucky at N. Texas (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
FAU at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Marist at Quinnipiac (MAAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Louis at Rhode Island (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)

Middle Tenn. St. at Rice (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
UAB at UTSA (C-USA) at 3 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

Towson at Northeastern (CAA) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)
#19 Michigan at #23 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 4 p.m. (CBS)
Wichita St. at SMU (American) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
So. Miss. at UTEP (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$

Northwestern at Nebraska (Big Ten) at 4:15 p.m. (BTN)

Va. Tech at #11 Louisville (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ACCN)
#21 Colorado at Stanford (Pac-12) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)

Minnesota at Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, March 2, 2020

N.C. State at #12 Duke (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)

Norfolk St. at Delaware St. (MEAC) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via DSU website)
UMES at Howard (MEAC) at 8 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
Bethune-Cookman at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 7:50 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
N. Carolina A&T at S. Carolina St. (MEAC) at 8 p.m.

Miss. Valley St. at Grambling St.  (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Tigers All-Access via GU website) $$
UAPB at Jackson St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Facebook video via JSU website)
Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Stretch Live video via PVAMU website)
Alabama St. at Texas Southern (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Texas Tech at #4 Baylor (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Idaho St. at Weber St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, March 3, 2020

Miss. State at S. Carolina (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)

C. Michigan at Ball St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Syracuse at Boston College (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Holy Cross at Bucknell (Patriot League 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Miami O. at Buffalo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Presbyterian at Charleston Southern (Big South 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arkansas St. at Georgia Southern (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UALR at Georgia State (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Maine at Hartford (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bowling Green at Kent St. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Loyola (Md.) at Lehigh (Patriot League 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
NJIT at Liberty (Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass Lowell at New Hampshire (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wake Forest at N. Carolina (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Jacksonville at N. Florida (Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cleveland St. at Oakland (Horizon League 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#16 Michigan St. at #20 Penn St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Davidson at Richmond (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#9 Maryland at Rutgers (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
N. Alabama at Stetson (Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UT Arlington at Troy (Sun Belt) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stony Brook at UMBC (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Campbell at UNC Asheville (Big South 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
High Point at USC Upstate (Big South 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cincinnati at USF (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Duquesne at VCU (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Vermont (America East) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
E. Michigan at W. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Milwaukee at Youngstown St. (Horizon League 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Ohio at Akron (MAC) at 7:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Marquette at DePaul (Big East) at 8 p.m. (FS1)
IUPUI at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon League 1st Round) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
FGCU at Lipscomb (Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Toledo at N. Illinois (MAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Texas St. at S. Alabama (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coastal Carolina at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Appalachian St. at UL-Monroe (Sun Belt) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Stephen F. Austin at Abilene Christian (Southland) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Vanderbilt at Alabama (SEC) at 8:30 p.m. (SECN)

Purdue at #18 Iowa (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
West Virginia at Iowa St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Tennessee at #6 Kentucky (SEC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Texas at Oklahoma (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, March 4, 2020

Fresno St. vs. Air Force (Mountain West Conference 1st Round; Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. (MWN)

San Jose St. vs. New Mexico (Mountain West Conference 1st Round; Las Vegas, NV) at 5:30 p.m. (MWN)

Xavier at Providence (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

LSU at Arkansas (SEC) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Texas A&M at #17 Auburn (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
St. John’s at Butler (Big East) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Texas at Charlotte (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CBS Sports on Facebook Watch)
St. Louis at George Mason (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fordham at George Washington (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Florida at Georgia (SEC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Minnesota at Indiana (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Quinnipiac at Iona (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMass at LaSalle (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairleigh Dickinson at LIU (NEC Quarterfinal) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Canisius at Marist (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
FAU at Marshall (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Fairfield at Monmouth (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UTSA at Old Dominion (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Manhattan at Rider (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Francis (NY) at Robert Morris (NEC Quarterfinal) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Mt. St. Mary’s at Sacred Heart (NEC Quarterfinal) at 7 p.m. (SNY/NEC FR)
St. Joseph’s at St. Bonaventure (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Bryant at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC Quarterfinal) at 7 p.m. (NEC FR)
Niagara at Siena (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tulsa at Temple (AAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
SMU at UCF (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Clemson at Va. Tech (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)

FIU at La. Tech (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
UTEP at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Orleans at Northwestern St. (Southland) at 7:30 p.m. (Demon TV via NSU website) $$
Morehead St. vs. Tennessee St. (OVC 1st Round game; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Wyoming vs. Colorado St. (Mountain West Conference 1st Round; Las Vegas, NV) at 8 p.m. (MWN)
Georgetown at #11 Creighton (Big East) at 8 p.m. (FSN)
Houston Baptist at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Stretch Live via UIW website)
TCU at #1 Kansas (Big 12) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
McNeese St. at Nicholls St. (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via NSU website)
C. Arkansas at SE Louisiana (Southland) at 8 p.m. (YouTube video via SE La. website)
Rice at So. Miss. (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Sam Houston St. at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 8 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network) $?

#14 Villanova at #8 Seton Hall (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

Pittsburgh at Ga. Tech (ACC) at 9 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
#22 Virginia at Miami, FL (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ACCN)
#7 FSU at Notre Dame (ACC) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Kansas St. at Oklahoma St. (Big 12) at 9 p.m. (ESPNU)
Missouri at Ole Miss (SEC) at 9 p.m. (SECN)
#3 Dayton at Rhode Island (A-10) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Northwestern at #24 Wisconsin (Big Ten) at 9 p.m. (BTN)

Jacksonville St. vs. E. Illinois (OVC 1st Round game; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
CS Northridge at UC Irvine (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, March 5, 2020

USC Upstate vs. Winthrop (Big South Quarterfinals; Radford, VA) at noon (ESPN3)

UNC Asheville vs. Gardner-Webb (Big South Quarterfinals; Radford, VA) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Air Force vs. #5 San Diego St. (Mountain West Conference Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 2:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Boise St. at UNLV (Mountain West Conference Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 5 p.m. (CBSSN)

Charleston So. at Radford (Big South Quarterfinals; Radford, VA) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)

Nebraska at #25 Michigan (Big Ten) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)

Bucknell at American (Patriot League Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Lafayette at Army (Patriot League Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Navy at Boston U. (Patriot League Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (PLN)
Lehigh at Colgate (Patriot League Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Illinois St. vs. Drake (Missouri Valley Conference 1st Round; St. Louis, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Stetson at Liberty (Atlantic Sun Semifinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
N. Carolina A&T at N.C. Central (MEAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Lipscomb at N. Florida (Atlantic Sun Semifinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#23 Illinois at #19 Ohio St. (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)
#21 Houston at UConn (AAC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN)

FAMU at Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.
Tennessee St. vs. E. Kentucky (OVC Quarterfinals; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Delaware St. at Howard at 7:30 p.m. (Bison Live via HU website)
Norfolk St. at Morgan St. (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Coppin St. at UMES (MEAC) at 7:30 p.m.

Oakland at Green Bay (Horizon League Quarterfinals) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Youngstown St. at Illinois-Chicago (Horizon League Quarterfinals) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Grambling St. at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
Jackson St. at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
Prairie View A&M at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
Hampton vs. Longwood (Big South Quarterfinals; Radford, VA) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Texas Southern at Southern U. (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m.

Washington at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Idaho St. at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 9:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
San Diego vs. Loyola Marymount (WCC 1st Round) at 9 p.m. (BYU TV/Root Sports/WCC Network)
Wichita St. at Memphis (American) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)
N. Colorado at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
S. Utah at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Cal Baptist at New Mexico St. (WAC) at 9 p.m. (Aggie Vision/FCS Pacific/WAC DN)
Stanford at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
New Mexico vs. Utah St. (Mountain West Conference Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
UMKC at Utah Valley (WAC) at 9 p.m. (WAC DN)

Weber St. at Idaho (Big Sky) at 9:30 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)
Evansville vs. Valparaiso (Missouri Valley Conference 1st Round; St. Louis, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Illinois vs. Austin Peay (OVC Quarterfinals; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cal Poly at Long Beach St. (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Arizona at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Hawaii at UC Davis (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
CS Fullerton at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Washington St. at Arizona (Pac-12) at 10:30 p.m. (FS1)

California at #13 Oregon (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (ESPN2)

Wyoming vs. Nevada (Mountain West Conference Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (CBSSN)
Portland vs. Santa Clara (WCC 1st Round) at 11:30 p.m. (BYU TV/Root Sports/WCC Network)

Chicago St. at Seattle U. (WAC)-CANCELLED due to coronavirus concerns

 

 

 

 

 


Friday, March 6, 2020

Drake vs. N. Iowa (Missouri Valley Conference Quarterfinals; St. Louis, MO) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

S. Illinois vs. Bradley (Missouri Valley Conference Quarterfinals; St. Louis, MO) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

VMI vs. Samford (Southern Conference 1st Round; Asheville, NC) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Buffalo at Bowling Green (MAC) at 6 p.m. (ESPNU)
Gardner-Webb vs. Winthrop (Big South Semifinals; Radford, VA) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Kent St. at Akron (MAC) at 6:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Niagara at Canisius (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Michigan at C. Michigan (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ga. Tech at Clemson at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Yale at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Richmond at Duquesne (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Brown at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Valparaiso vs. Loyola (IL) (Missouri Valley Conference Quarterfinals; St. Louis, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Fairfield at Manhattan (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Ohio at Miami O. (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Siena at Monmouth (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Wake Forest at N.C. State (ACC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Cornell at Penn (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Columbia at Princeton (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Iona at St. Peter’s (MAAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
E. Michigan at Toledo (MAC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

The Citadel vs. Wofford (Southern Conference 1st Round; Asheville, NC) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

E. Kentucky vs. Belmont (OVC Semifinals; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Ball St. at N. Illinois (MAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)

Hampton at Radford (Big South Semifinals) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

VCU at Davidson (A-10) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Boise St. vs. #5 San Diego St. (Mountain West Semifinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (CBSSN)
Loyola Marymount vs. San Francisco (WCC 2nd Round; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (BYU TV/Root Sports/WCC Network)

Missouri St. vs. Indiana St. (Missouri Valley Conference Quarterfinals; St. Louis, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Austin Peay vs. Murray St. (OVC Semifinals; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 10:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Santa Clara vs. Pepperdine (WCC 2nd Round; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (BYU TV/Root Sports/WCC Network)
Nevada vs. Utah St. (Mountain West Semifinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Saturday, March 7, 2020

VMI vs. E. Tennessee St. (Southern Conference Quarterfinals; Asheville, NC) at noon (ESPN+) $$
#14 Villanova at Georgetown (Big East) at noon (FOX)
#24 Wisconsin at Indiana (Big Ten) at noon (ESPN)
Sacred Heart at St. Francis (Pa.) (NEC Semifinals) at noon (ESPN3)
Marquette at St. John’s (Big East) at noon (FSN)
#17 Auburn at Tennessee (SEC) at noon (ESPN2)
Arkansas St. at UL-Lafayette (Sun Belt Conference 1st Round) at noon (ESPN+) $$

S. Carolina at Vanderbilt (SEC) at 12:30 p.m. (SECN)

#6 Kentucky at Florida (SEC) at 1 p.m. (CBS)
New Hampshire at UMBC (America East Quarterfinals) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#4 Baylor at West Virginia (Big 12) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

George Mason at Fordham (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia at LSU (SEC) at 2 p.m. (ESPN2)
Va. Tech at Notre Dame (ACC) at 2 p.m. (ACCN)
Rutgers at Purdue (Big Ten) at 2 p.m. (BTN)
UTEP at Rice (C-USA) at 2 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
LIU at Robert Morris (NEC Semifinals) at 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
LaSalle at St. Joseph’s (A-10) at 2 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#1 Kansas at Texas Tech (Big 12) at 2 p.m. (ESPN)

#8 Seton Hall at #11 Creighton (Big East) at 2:30 p.m. (FOX)
W. Carolina vs. Mercer (Southern Conference Quarterfinals; Asheville, NC) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Alabama at Missouri (SEC) at 2:30 p.m. (SECN)
Colorado at Utah (Pac-12) at 2:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Coastal Carolina at UT Arlington (Sun Belt Conference 1st Round) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

UCLA at USC (Pac-12) at 3:15 p.m. (CBS)

Drake vs. Bradley (MVC Semifinals; St. Louis, MO) at 3:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

Northwestern St. at C. Arkansas (Southland) at 4 p.m. (Bear Nation Network via UCA website) $$
UNC Wilmington vs. Drexel (CAA 1st Round; Washington, DC) at 4 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Iowa St. at Kansas St. (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Syracuse at Miami, FL (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ACCN)
#20 Penn St. at Northwestern (Big Ten) at 4 p.m. (BTN)
Oklahoma St. at Texas (Big 12) at 4 p.m. (ESPN2)
Marshall at UTSA (C-USA) at 4 p.m. (Stadium)
#10 Louisville at #22 Virginia (ACC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN)

Boston College at #7 FSU (ACC) at 4:30 p.m. (FSN/ACCN Extra)
California at Oregon St. (Pac-12) at 4:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
Arkansas at Texas A&M (SEC) at 4:30 p.m. (SECN)
Houston Baptist at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) at 4:30 p.m. (Islanders Digital Network via A&M CC website)

Weber St. at E. Washington (Big Sky) at 5:05 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)
UMass Lowell at Hartford (America East Quarterfinals) at 5 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Idaho St. at Idaho (Big Sky) at 5 p.m. (Pluto TV-Ch. 542)

Abilene Christian at Incarnate Word (Southland) at 5:15 p.m. (Stretch Live video via UIW website)

McNeese St. at Lamar (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Sam Houston St. at Stephen F. Austin (Southland) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
San Diego St. vs. Utah St. (Mountain West Championship; Las Vegas, NV) at 5:30 p.m. (CBS) (AUTO BID #1)

Grambling St. at Alabama St. (SWAC) at 6 p.m. (YouTube video via ASU website)
N. Carolina at #12 Duke (ACC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN)
Wofford vs. Furman (Southern Conference Quarterfinals; Asheville, NC) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
So. Miss. at Middle Tenn. St. (C-USA) at 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Valparaiso vs. Missouri St. (Missouri Valley Conference Semifinals; St. Louis, MO) at 6:05 p.m. (CBSSN)
N. Colorado at Montana St. (Big Sky) at 6 p.m. (Pluto TV)
Columbia at Penn (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Cornell at Princeton (Ivy) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oklahoma at TCU (Big 12) at 6 p.m. (ESPN2)

Texas Southern at Alcorn St. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m. (Braves All-Access via ASU website) $$
Washington St. at Arizona St. (Pac-12) at 6:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)
James Madison vs. Elon (CAA 1st Round; Washington, DC) at 6:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Ole Miss at Miss. St. (SEC) at 6:30 p.m. (SECN)
DePaul at Providence (Big East) at 6:30 p.m. (FS1)
Prairie View A&M at Southern U. (SWAC) at 6:30 p.m.

Jackson St. at Alabama A&M (SWAC) at 7 p.m. (YouTube video via AAMU website)
Brown at Dartmouth (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
George Washington at #3 Dayton (A-10) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Kentucky at FIU (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CBS Sports on Facebook Watch)
Yale at Harvard (Ivy) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Charlotte at La. Tech (C-USA) at 7 p.m. (CUSA.tv) $$
SE Louisiana at New Orleans (Southland) at 7 p.m. (Privateers Sports Network via UNO website)
Denver vs. N. Dakota St. (Summit League Quarterfinal; Sioux Falls, SD) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Albany at Stony Brook (America East Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Rhode Island at UMass (A-10) at 7 p.m. (NESN+/ESPN+ $$)
SMU at USF (American) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Maine at Vermont (America East Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Murray St. vs. Belmont (OVC Championship; Evansville, IN; Ford Center) at 8 p.m. (ESPN2) (AUTO BID #2)
Temple at Cincinnati (AAC) at 8 p.m. (CBSSN)
CS Bakersfield at Grand Canyon (WAC) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
St. Bonaventure at St. Louis (A-10) at 8 p.m. (Stadium)
Old Dominion at UAB (C-USA) at 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Cal Baptist at UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC) at 8 p.m. (WAC DN)

Miss. Valley St. at UAPB (SWAC) at 8:30 p.m. (Golden Lions All-Access via UAPB website)
Chattanooga vs. UNC Greensboro (Southern Conference Quarterfinals; Asheville, NC) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Butler at Xavier (Big East) at 8:30 p.m. (FS1)

S. Utah at Montana (Big Sky) at 9 p.m. (Pluto TV)

IPFW vs. S. Dakota St. (Summit League Quarterfinal; Sioux Falls, SD) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Washington at Arizona (Pac-12) at 10 p.m. (ESPN)
Hawaii at CS Northridge (Big West) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)
San Francisco vs. Pacific (WCC Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Sacramento St. at Portland St. (Big Sky) at 10:05 p.m. (Pluto TV)
UC Davis at UC Riverside (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)
Cal Poly at UC Santa Barbara (Big West) at 10 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Long Beach St. at CS Fullerton (Big West) at 10:30 p.m. (BigWest.tv)

Stanford at #13 Oregon (Pac-12) at 11 p.m. (FS1)

Pepperdine vs. St. Mary’s (WCC Quarterfinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 12:30 a.m. (technically 3/8/20) (ESPN2)

UMKC at Seattle U. (WAC) cancelled due to coronavirus threat
Chicago St. at Utah Valley (WAC) cancelled due to coronavirus threat


Sunday, March 8, 2020

Bucknell at Boston U. (Patriot League Semifinals) at noon (CBSSN)
#25 Michigan at #9 Maryland (Big Ten) at noon (FOX)
Drexel vs. Hofstra (CAA Quarterfinals; Washington, DC) at noon (FloHoops) $$
Memphis at #21 Houston (American) at noon (CBS)

Nebraska at Minnesota (Big Ten) at 1 p.m. (BTN)
Hampton at Winthrop (Big South Championship) at 1 p.m. (ESPN) (Auto Bid #3)

Valparaiso vs. Bradley (Missouri Valley Conference Championship; St. Louis, MO) at 2:05 p.m. (CBS) (Auto Bid #4)
Lafayette at Colgate (Patriot League Semifinals) at 2 p.m. (CBSSN)
E. Carolina at UCF (AAC) at 2 p.m. (ESPNU)

Delaware vs. College of Charleston (CAA Quarterfinals; Washington, DC) at 2:30 p.m. (FlopHoops) $$

Lipscomb at Liberty (Atlantic Sun Championship) at 3 p.m. (ESPN) (Auto Bid #5)

W. Carolina vs. E. Tenn. St. (Southern Conference Semifinals; Asheville, NC) at 4 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UConn at Tulane (AAC) at 4 p.m. (ESPNU)
Tulsa at Wichita St. (AAC) at 4 p.m. (CBSSN)

#19 Ohio St. at #16 Michigan St. (Big Ten) at 4:30 p.m. (CBS)

Elon vs. William & Mary (CAA Quarterfinals; Washington, DC) at 6 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Wofford vs. Chattanooga (Southern Conference Semifinals; Asheville, NC) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

#18 Iowa at #23 Illinois (Big Ten) at 7 p.m. (BTN)
Oral Roberts vs. Nebraska Omaha (Summit League Quarterfinal; Sioux Falls, SD) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Northeastern vs. Towson (CAA Quarterfinals; Washington, DC) at 8:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

North Dakota vs. South Dakota (Summit League Quarterfinal; Sioux Falls, SD) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

 

 

Monday, March 9, 2020

Delaware vs. Hofstra (CAA Semifinals; Washington, DC) at 6 p.m. (CBSSN)

Coastal Carolina at Appalachian St. (Sun Belt Conference Second Round) at 7 p.m.  (ESPN+) $$
Wofford vs. E. Tenn. St. (Southern Conference Championship; Asheville, NC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN) (Auto Bid #6)
UL-Lafayette at Ga. Southern (Sun Belt Conference Second Round) at 7 p.m.  (ESPN+) $$
E. Michigan at Kent St. (MAC 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oral Roberts vs. N. Dakota St. (Summit League Semifinals; Sioux Falls, SD) at 7 p.m. (Midco SN/ESPN+ $$)
C. Michigan at Ohio (MAC 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
W. Michigan at Toledo (MAC 1st Round) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Illinois-Chicago vs. Wright St. (Horizon League Semifinals; Indianapolis, IN) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)

Miami O. at Buffalo (MAC 1st Round) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Elon vs. Northeastern (CAA Semifinals; Washington, DC) at 8:30 p.m. (CBSSN)

San Francisco vs. #2 Gonzaga (WCC Semifinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (ESPN)

Purdue Fort Wayne vs. North Dakota (Summit League Semifinals; Sioux Falls, SD) at 9:30 p.m. (Midco SN/ESPN+ $$)
Green Bay vs. N. Kentucky (Horizon League Semifinals; Indianapolis, IN) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

St. Mary’s vs. #15 BYU (WCC Semifinals; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Pittsburgh vs. Wake Forest (ACC 1st Round; Greensboro, NC) at 4:30 p.m. (ACCN)

Manhattan vs. Fairfield (MAAC 1st Round; Atlantic City, NJ) at 5 p.m. (ESPN3)

UMES vs. Delaware St. (MEAC 1st Round; Norfolk, VA) at 6 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M (SWAC Quarterfinals) at 6:30 p.m. 

Northeastern vs. Hofstra (CAA Championship; Washington, DC) at 7 p.m. (CBSSN) (Auto Bid #7)
Va. Tech vs. N. Carolina (ACC 1st Round; Greensboro, NC) at 7 p.m. (ACCN)
Illinois-Chicago vs. N. Kentucky (Horizon League Championship; Indianapolis, IN) at 7 p.m. (ESPN) (Auto Bid#8)
St. Francis (Pa.) at Robert Morris (NEC Championship) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2) (Auto Bid #9)
Hartford at Stony Brook (America East Semifinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UMBC at Vermont (America East Semifinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Canisius vs. Iona (MAAC 1st Round; Atlantic City, NJ) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN3)

Howard vs. S. Carolina St. (MEAC 1st Round; Norfolk, VA) at 8:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Alabama St. at Southern U. (SWAC Quarterfinals) at 8:30 p.m.
Grambling at Texas Southern (SWAC Quarterfinals) at 8:30 p.m.

#14 BYU or St. Mary’s vs. #2 Gonzaga (WCC Championship) at 9 p.m. (ESPN) (Auto Bid #10)
Alcorn St. at Jackson St. (SWAC Quarterfinals) at 9 p.m.
North Dakota vs. North Dakota St. (Summit League Championship; Sioux Falls, SD) at 9 p.m. (ESPN2) (Auto Bid#11)

Marist vs. Niagara (MAAC 1st Round; Atlantic City, NJ) at 10 p.m. (ESPN3)

 

 

 

 

 

 


Wednesday, March 11, 2020

Weber St. vs. Sacramento St. (Big Sky 1st Round; Boise, ID) at 11:30 a.m. (Pluto TV)

Miami, FL vs. Clemson (ACC 2nd Round; Greensboro, NC) at noon (ESPN)

St. Joseph’s vs. George Mason (Atlantic 10 First Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at 1 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Idaho vs. S. Utah (Big Sky 1st Round; Boise, ID) at 2 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Pittsburgh vs. N.C. State (ACC 2nd Round; Greensboro, NC) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Utah vs. Oregon St. (Pac-12 1st Round; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. 
(Pac-12N)

Fordham vs. George Washington (Atlantic 10 First Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Idaho St. vs. N. Arizona (Big Sky 1st Round; Boise, ID) at 4:30 p.m. (Pluto TV)

Washington vs. Arizona (Pac-12 1st Round; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 5:30 p.m. 
(Pac-12N)

Northwestern vs. Minnesota (Big Ten 1st Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at 6 p.m. (BTN)
Delaware St. vs. NCCU (MEAC Quarterfinal; Norfolk, VA) at 6 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi vs. Northwestern St. (Southland 1st Round; Katy, TX) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

St. John’s vs. Georgetown (Big East 1st Round; MSG; New York, NY) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Ga. Southern at Georgia St. (Sun Belt Conference Quarterfinals) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Boston College vs. Notre Dame (ACC 2nd Round; Greensboro, NC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Iowa St. vs. Oklahoma St. (Big 12 1st Round; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
FAU vs. Old Dominion (C-USA 1st Round; Frisco, TX) at 7 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Georgia vs. Ole Miss (SEC 1st Round; Nashville, TN) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
Manhattan vs. Siena (MAAC Quarterfinals; Atlantic City, NJ) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)

Boston U. at Colgate (Patriot League Championship) at 7:30 p.m. (CBSSN) (Auto Bid #12)
Rice vs. FIU (C-USA 1st Round; Frisco, TX) at 7:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Appalachian St. at Texas St. (Sun Belt Conference Quarterfinals) at 8 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Nebraska vs. Indiana (Big Ten 1st Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at 8:30 p.m. (BTN)
McNeese St. vs. Lamar (Southland 1st Round; Katy, TX) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Howard vs. N. Carolina A&T (MEAC Quarterfinal; Norfolk, VA) at 8:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

California vs. Stanford (Pac-12 1st Round; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. 
(Pac-12N)

Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas (SEC 1st Round; Nashville, TN) at 9:30 p.m. (SECN)
Iona vs. St. Peter’s (MAAC Quarterfinals; Atlantic City, NJ) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
N. Carolina vs. Syracuse (ACC 2nd Round; Greensboro, NC) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Kansas St. vs. TCU (Big 12 1st Round; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
UTSA vs. UAB (C-USA 1st Round; Frisco, TX) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
DePaul vs. Xavier (Big East 1st Round; MSG; New York, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (FS1)

UTEP vs. Marshall (C-USA 1st Round; Frisco, TX) at 10 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Washington St. vs. Colorado (Pac-12 1st Round; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, March 12, 2020

Ohio vs. Akron (MAC Quarterfinals; Cleveland, OH) at noon (ESPN+) $$
St. John’s vs. #7 Creighton (Big East Quarterfinals; MSG; New York, NY) at noon (FS1)
Michigan vs. Rutgers (Big Ten 2nd Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at noon (BTN)
VCU vs. UMass (Atlantic 10 Second Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at noon (NBCSN)

Clemson vs. #4 FSU (ACC Quarterfinals; Greensboro, NC) at 12:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Texas Tech vs. Texas (Big 12 Quarterfinals; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 12:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Alabama vs. Tennessee (SEC 2nd Round; Nashville, TN) at 1 p.m. (SECN)
USF vs. UCF (AAC 1st Round; Dickies Arena; Fort Worth, TX) at 1 p.m. (ESPNU)

Sacramento St. vs. E. Washington (Big Sky Quarterfinals; Boise, ID) at 2 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)

Minnesota vs. #25 Iowa (Big Ten 2nd Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at 2:30 p.m. (BTN)
Miami O. vs. N. Illinois (MAC Quarterfinals; Cleveland, OH) at 2:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
#24 Butler vs. Providence (Big East Quarterfinals; MSG; New York, NY) at 2:30 p.m. (FS1)
George Mason vs. St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10 Second Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at 2:30 p.m. (NBCSN)

CS Fullerton vs. CS Northridge (Big West Quarterfinals; Anaheim, CA) at 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
N.C. State vs. Duke (ACC Quarterfinals; Greensboro, NC) at 3 p.m. (ESPN)
Oklahoma St. vs. #1 Kansas (Big 12 Quarterfinals; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 3 p.m. (ESPN2)
Chicago St. vs. New Mexico St. (WAC Quarterfinals; Orleans Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Oregon St. vs. #13 Oregon (Pac-12 Quarterfinals; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 3 p.m. (Pac-12N)

Georgia vs. Florida (SEC 2nd Round; Nashville, TN) at 3:30 p.m. (SECN)
Tulane vs. UConn (AAC 1st Round; Dickies Arena; Fort Worth, TX) at 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)

Montana St. vs. Portland St. (Big Sky Quarterfinals; Boise, ID) at 4:30 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)

UMKC vs. Grand Canyon (WAC Quarterfinals; Orleans Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
UC Riverside vs. UC Santa Barbara (Big West Quarterfinals; Anaheim, CA) at 5:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arizona vs. USC (Pac-12 Quarterfinals; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 5:30 p.m. (Pac-12N)

LaSalle vs. Davidson (Atlantic 10 Second Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at 6 p.m. (NBCSN)
Bethune-Cookman vs. Morgan St. (MEAC Quarterfinals; Norfolk, VA) at 6 p.m. (FloHoops) $$
Northwestern St. vs. Sam Houston St. (Southland Quarterfinals; Katy, TX) at 6 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Toledo vs. Bowling Green (MAC Quarterfinals; Cleveland, OH) at 6:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Purdue vs. #19 Ohio St. (Big Ten 2nd Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at 6:30 p.m. (BTN)

Kansas St. vs. #5 Baylor (Big 12 Quarterfinals; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
FAU vs. N. Texas (C-USA Quarterfinals; Frisco, TX) at 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Niagara vs. Rider (MAAC Quarterfinals; Atlantic City, NJ) at 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Missouri vs. Texas A&M (SEC 2nd Round; Nashville, TN) at 7 p.m. (SECN)
DePaul vs. #11 Villanova (Big East Quarterfinals; MSG; New York, NY) at 7 p.m. (FS1)
Notre Dame vs. #17 Virginia (ACC Quarterfinals; Greensboro, NC) at 7 p.m. (ESPN)

FIU vs. Charlotte (C-USA Quarterfinals; Frisco, TX) at 7:30 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
S. Utah vs. N. Colorado (Big Sky Quarterfinals; Boise, ID) at 7:30 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)

Temple vs. SMU (AAC 1st Round; Dickies Arena; Fort Worth, TX) at 8 p.m. (ESPNU)

Fordham vs. Duquesne (Atlantic 10 Second Round; Barclays Center; Brooklyn, NY) at 8:30 p.m. (NBCSN)
Lamar vs. Nicholls St. (Southland Quarterfinals; Katy, TX) at 8:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Coppin St. vs. Norfolk St. (MEAC Quarterfinals; Norfolk, VA) at 8:30 p.m. (FloHoops) $$

Kent St. vs. Ball St. (MAC Quarterfinals; Cleveland, OH) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$
Indiana vs. Penn St. (Big Ten 2nd Round; Bankers Life Fieldhouse; Indianapolis, IN) at 9 p.m. (BTN)
Long Beach St. vs. UC Irvine (Big West Quarterfinals; Anaheim, CA) at 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
California vs. UCLA (Pac-12 Quarterfinals; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (Pac-12N)
CS Bakersfield vs. UT Rio Grande Valley (WAC Quarterfinals; Orleans Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 9 p.m. (ESPN+) $$

Syracuse vs. #15 Louisville (ACC Quarterfinals; Greensboro, NC) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Quinnipiac vs. Monmouth (MAAC Quarterfinals; Atlantic City, NJ) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
#22 W. Virginia vs. Oklahoma (Big 12 Quarterfinals; Sprint Center; Kansas City, MO) at 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Marquette vs. #16 Seton Hall (Big East Quarterfinals; MSG; New York, NY) at 9:30 p.m. (FS1)
Arkansas vs. S. Carolina (SEC 2nd Round; Nashville, TN) at 9:30 p.m. (SECN)
UAB vs. W. Kentucky (C-USA Quarterfinals; Frisco, TX) at 9:30 p.m. (Stadium)

Marshall vs. La. Tech (C-USA Quarterfinals; Frisco, TX) at 10 p.m. (Stadium on Facebook Watch)
Idaho St. vs. Montana (Big Sky Quarterfinals; Boise, ID) at 10 p.m. (Eleven Sports/Pluto TV)

E. Carolina vs. Memphis (AAC 1st Round; Dickies Arena; Fort Worth, TX) at 10:30 p.m.  (ESPNU)

Washington St. vs. Arizona St. (Pac-12 Quarterfinals; T-Mobile Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (FS1) 
UC Davis vs. Hawaii (Big West Quarterfinals; Anaheim, CA) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Utah Valley vs. Seattle (WAC Quarterfinals; Orleans Arena; Las Vegas, NV) at 11:30 p.m. (ESPN+) $$